Группа "A"
Оли
|
ХК
|
Анг
|
ЕРМ
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимпийские Надежды | 5:2 | 8:0 | 8:0 | 3 | 21 - 2 | 9 | |
2 | ХК Дмитров | 2:5 | 6:4 | 7:6 | 3 | 15 - 15 | 6 | |
3 | Ангел Сибири | 0:8 | 4:6 | 3:2 | 3 | 7 - 16 | 3 | |
4 | Ермак | 0:8 | 6:7 | 2:3 | 3 | 8 - 18 | 0 |
Группа "B"
Хас
|
Аку
|
СИБ
|
Сою
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хаски | 4:2 | 7:2 | 12:2 | 3 | 23 - 6 | 9 | |
2 | Акулы | 2:4 | 4:1 | 15:0 | 3 | 21 - 5 | 6 | |
3 | Сибирь | 2:7 | 1:4 | 11:0 | 3 | 14 - 11 | 3 | |
4 | Союз | 2:12 | 0:15 | 0:11 | 3 | 2 - 38 | 0 |
Группа "C"
Сиб
|
Руб
|
Шту
|
СКА
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сибиряк | 2:1 | 9:1 | 10:0 | 3 | 21 - 2 | 9 | |
2 | Рубин | 1:2 | 6:3 | 4:3 | 3 | 11 - 8 | 6 | |
3 | Штурм | 1:9 | 3:6 | 11:2 | 3 | 15 - 17 | 3 | |
4 | СКА-Газпромбанк | 0:10 | 3:4 | 2:11 | 3 | 5 - 25 | 0 |
Группа "D"
АМР
|
ВДВ
|
ГСД
|
Хри
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Амур | 4:4 | 6:1 | 8:0 | 3 | 18 - 5 | 7 | |
2 | ВДВ | 4:4 | 5:1 | 10:5 | 3 | 19 - 10 | 7 | |
3 | ГСДЮШОР | 1:6 | 1:5 | 4:2 | 3 | 6 - 13 | 3 | |
4 | Хризотил | 0:8 | 5:10 | 2:4 | 3 | 7 - 22 | 0 |
За 13-16 место
ЕРМ
|
Хри
|
СКА
|
Сою
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ермак | 2:1 | 3:1 | 16:0 | 3 | 21 - 2 | 9 | |
2 | Хризотил | 1:2 | 5:2 | 12:1 | 3 | 18 - 5 | 6 | |
3 | СКА-Газпромбанк | 1:3 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 3 | |
4 | Союз | 0:16 | 1:12 | 1:3 | 3 | 2 - 31 | 0 |
За 9-12 место
СИБ
|
ГСД
|
Анг
|
Шту
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сибирь | 3:2 | 5:3 | 10:1 | 3 | 18 - 6 | 9 | |
2 | ГСДЮШОР | 2:3 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 3 | 11 - 5 | 6 | |
3 | Ангел Сибири | 3:5 | 2:3 | 9:2 | 3 | 14 - 10 | 3 | |
4 | Штурм | 1:10 | 0:6 | 2:9 | 3 | 3 - 25 | 0 |
За 5-8 место
ХК
|
Аку
|
ВДВ
|
Руб
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ХК Дмитров | 7:2 | 4:2 | 14:0 | 3 | 25 - 4 | 9 | |
2 | Акулы | 2:7 | 5:4 | 4:1 | 3 | 11 - 12 | 6 | |
3 | ВДВ | 2:4 | 4:5 | 7:1 | 3 | 13 - 10 | 3 | |
4 | Рубин | 0:14 | 1:4 | 1:7 | 3 | 2 - 25 | 0 |
За 1-4 место
Сиб
|
Оли
|
Хас
|
АМР
|
И | Ш | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сибиряк | 3:0 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 3 | 12 - 4 | 9 | |
2 | Олимпийские Надежды | 0:3 | 5:2 | 4:3Б | 3 | 9 - 8 | 5 | |
3 | Хаски | 2:4 | 2:5 | 4:3Б | 3 | 8 - 12 | 2 | |
4 | Амур | 2:5 | 3:4Б | 3:4Б | 3 | 8 - 13 | 2 |
И — сыгранные матчи,
Ш — забитые и пропущенные шайбы,
О — набранные очки (всего)
Обсуждение
Просмотреть комментарии на форуме
Контакты
Другие турниры
Соцсети |