[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/18
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport
16.11.2014Dinamo 04 (Volgograd) - Tornado 04 (Volzhsky) - 1:15 (0:5; 0:2; 1:8 )
7.  Butaev Yegor (20:00-40:00 ) GK 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
8.  Karakin Daniil (40:00-60:00) GK 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
10.  Rekechinsky Mikhail  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
13.  Antyufeev Alexei  D 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 +
15.  Ponomarev Denis  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
17.  Osin Yegor  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
24.  Golovanov Nikolai  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
34.  Kostenkov Roman  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
55.  Lukyanov Makar  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
99.  Shevchenko Georgy  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
9.  Yermachkov Nikil  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
18.  Petrukhin Nikita  F 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
26.  Kozhanov Alexander  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
35.  Medvedev Ilya  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
38.  Bolgov Grigory  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
14.  Porotikov Kirill (00:00-40:00 ) GK 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
20.  Rakhmankulov Yegor (40:00-60:00) GK 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
2.  Sviridov Ivan  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
5.  Lanin Danil  D 0 + 1 / 1     +0 /-0 +
9.  Babkin Alexander  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
31.  Bashlenko Vladislav  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
34.  Kovalenko Darya  D 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 +
71.  Lapshin Danil  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
4.  Nechaev Alexander  F 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
7.  Bakumov Denis  F 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
10.  Frizen Vitaly  F 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
16.  Malkov Semen  F 2 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
18.  Suprun Yegor  F 3 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
27.  Shoshin Nikita  F 2 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
30.  Glushchenko Yegor  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
36.  Rusanov Nikita  F 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
50.  Pilyugin Ivan  F 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
72.  Spiridonov Georgy  F 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
87.  Gerasimenko Artemy  F 1 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
88.  Kudinov Sergei  F 2 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +

11:15 Malkov Semen   / 0:1 
13:19 Spiridonov Georgy (Lanin Danil )   / 0:2 
13:31 Nechaev Alexander (Bakumov Denis )   / 0:3 
16:41 Kudinov Sergei (Rusanov Nikita )   / 0:4 
17:47 Pilyugin Ivan (Malkov Semen )   / 0:5 
26:39 Lanin Danil 1 мин
29:20 Suprun Yegor   / 0:6 
35:22 Petrukhin Nikita   / 1:6 
38:26 Shoshin Nikita (Gerasimenko Artemy )   / 1:7 
46:12 Kudinov Sergei (Pilyugin Ivan )   / 1:8 
47:24 Shoshin Nikita   / 1:9 
49:08 Gerasimenko Artemy   / 1:10 
49:21 Frizen Vitaly (Nechaev Alexander )   / 1:11 
50:59 Suprun Yegor   / 1:12 
54:43 Antyufeev Alexei 2 мин
54:43 Kovalenko Darya 2 мин
55:29 Malkov Semen   / 1:13 
59:15 Suprun Yegor (Frizen Vitaly )   / 1:14 
59:28 N12   / 1:15 
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения:
338351 16.11.2014 17:28 aslamov77