[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport
26.10.2014Sterkh (Shcherbinka) - Olimpiets (Balashikha) - 5:3 (2:1; 0:1; 3:1 )
19.  Bogachev Nikita (00:00-60:00) GK 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
97.  Alenichev Maxim  GK -
2.  Fedorov Ivan  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
3.  Tsarev Daniil  D 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 +
13.  Voinkov Dmitry  A D 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
40.  Shuteev Pavel  D 0 + 0 / 4     +0 /-0 +
88.  Lunin Artyom  D 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
5.  Panin Danila  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
9.  Balashov Andrei  F 2 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
11.  Zhishko Vladislav  C F 0 + 3 / 0     +0 /-0 +
16.  Moiseikov Gleb  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
25.  Fedyaev Artyom  F 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
35.  Shapkin Vladimir  F 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
59.  Dolbeshkin Viktor  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
71.  Ivanov Alexander  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
95.  Dronov Gleb  A F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
1.  Bochkov Sergei (53:25-60:00) GK 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
20.  Kuzin Konstantin (00:00-53:25 ) GK 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
2.  Gusev Alexandr  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
3.  Alexandrov Dmitry  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
5.  Krysanov Dmitry  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
6.  Sokolov Daniil  D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
7.  Smirnov Mikhail  A D 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
17.  Zhiltsov Alexander  D 0 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 +
9.  Polarshinov Nikita  F 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
10.  Alekhnovich Artyom  C F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
11.  Abakumov Danila  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
13.  Shevyakov Danila  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
14.  Petrov Pavel  A F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
15.  Kukushkin Alexander  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
22.  Kolonistov Dmitry  F 0 + 1 / 0     +0 /-0 +
27.  Karnaukhov Egor  F 1 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
33.  Kirillochkin Nikita  F 0 + 0 / 0     +0 /-0 +
87.  Darjin Roman  F 1 + 0 / 2     +0 /-0 +

01:54 Shuteev Pavel 2 мин
12:49 Shapkin Vladimir   / 1:0 
14:17 Polarshinov Nikita   / 1:1 
16:37 Balashov Andrei (Zhishko Vladislav )   / 2:1 
24:30 Darjin Roman   / 2:2 
25:09 Zhiltsov Alexander 2 мин
33:07 Shuteev Pavel 2 мин
42:13 Darjin Roman 2 мин
43:55 Lunin Artyom (Balashov Andrei , Zhishko Vladislav )   / 3:2 (бол.)
47:21 Karnaukhov Egor (Kolonistov Dmitry )   / 3:3 
49:34 Balashov Andrei (Zhishko Vladislav )   / 4:3 
50:32 Voinkov Dmitry (Fedyaev Artyom )   / 5:3 
54:55 Tsarev Daniil 2 мин
Протокол добавил/вносил изменения: