2001-11-03, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2001-11-04, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2001-11-06, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2001-11-07, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2001-11-09, 12:00
|
Куат Рудный
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2001-11-10, 12:00
|
Куат Рудный
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
19:1
|
|
|
2001-11-10, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2001-11-11, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2001-11-16, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2001-11-17, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2001-11-18, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2001-11-19, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2001-11-21, 12:00
|
Куат Рудный
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2001-11-22, 12:00
|
Куат Рудный
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2001-11-23, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
33:1
|
|
|
2001-11-23, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2001-11-24, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
21:1
|
|
|
2001-11-24, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2001-11-29, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2001-11-29, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2001-11-30, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2001-11-30, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2001-11-30, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Куат Рудный
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2001-12-01, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Куат Рудный
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2001-12-04, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
22:4
|
|
|
2001-12-05, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2001-12-06, 12:00
|
Куат Рудный
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2001-12-07, 12:00
|
Куат Рудный
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2001-12-07, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2001-12-08, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2001-12-13, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Куат Рудный
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2001-12-14, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Куат Рудный
|
|
2:16
|
|
|
2001-12-14, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2001-12-15, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2001-12-15, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2001-12-16, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2001-12-20, 12:00
|
Куат Рудный
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2001-12-21, 12:00
|
Куат Рудный
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2001-12-23, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2001-12-24, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2001-12-26, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2001-12-27, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2002-01-10, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2002-01-11, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2002-01-15, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2002-01-16, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2002-01-25, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2002-01-26, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2002-01-27, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Куат Рудный
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2002-01-28, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Куат Рудный
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2002-02-02, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2002-02-03, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2002-02-08, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Куат Рудный
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2002-02-08, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2002-02-09, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Куат Рудный
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2002-02-09, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2002-02-13, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2002-02-14, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2002-02-15, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2002-02-16, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2002-02-22, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Куат Рудный
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2002-02-23, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Куат Рудный
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2002-02-26, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2002-02-27, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Есиль Петропавловск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2002-02-28, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2002-03-01, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Темиртау
–
Енбек Алматы
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2002-03-01, 12:00
|
Куат Рудный
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2002-03-02, 12:00
|
Куат Рудный
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2002-03-03, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2002-03-04, 12:00
|
Есиль Петропавловск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2002-03-05, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2002-03-06, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:15
|
|
|
2002-03-09, 12:00
|
Куат Рудный
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2002-03-10, 12:00
|
Куат Рудный
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2002-03-12, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2002-03-13, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2002-03-16, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2002-03-16, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Куат Рудный
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2002-03-17, 12:00
|
Енбек Алматы
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2002-03-17, 12:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Куат Рудный
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2002-03-17, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2002-03-17, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2002-03-17, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2002-03-17, 12:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
ЦСКА Темиртау
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|