2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2005-09-17, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:15
|
|
|
2005-09-18, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2005-09-18, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2005-09-18, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2005-09-18, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2005-09-20, 11:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2005-09-21, 11:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
9:7
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2005-09-24, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2005-09-25, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2005-09-25, 11:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:13
|
|
|
2005-09-25, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
19:2
|
|
|
2005-09-25, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2005-09-27, 11:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:15
|
|
|
2005-09-28, 11:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:17
|
|
|
2005-10-05, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2005-10-06, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2005-10-08, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
28:1
|
|
|
2005-10-08, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2005-10-08, 11:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2005-10-09, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
24:3
|
|
|
2005-10-09, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2005-10-09, 11:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2005-10-15, 11:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2005-10-15, 11:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2005-10-15, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
23:4
|
|
|
2005-10-15, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2005-10-16, 11:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2005-10-16, 11:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2005-10-16, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
26:0
|
|
|
2005-10-16, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2005-10-29, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2005-10-29, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2005-10-29, 11:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2005-10-29, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2005-10-30, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2005-10-30, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2005-10-30, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2005-10-30, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2005-11-01, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2005-11-02, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2005-11-05, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2005-11-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2005-11-06, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2005-11-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2005-11-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2005-11-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2005-11-19, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2005-11-19, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2005-11-20, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2005-11-20, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2005-11-26, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2005-11-26, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2005-11-26, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2005-11-26, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2005-11-27, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2005-11-27, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2005-11-27, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2005-11-27, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2005-12-03, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2005-12-04, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2005-12-06, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2005-12-07, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2005-12-10, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2005-12-10, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2005-12-10, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2005-12-11, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:15
|
|
|
2005-12-11, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2005-12-11, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2005-12-13, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2005-12-14, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2005-12-17, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2005-12-17, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2005-12-17, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2005-12-18, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2005-12-18, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2005-12-18, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2005-12-24, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2005-12-24, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2005-12-25, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2005-12-25, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2006-01-21, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:19
|
|
|
2006-01-21, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2006-01-21, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2006-01-22, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2006-01-22, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2006-01-22, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2006-01-28, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2006-01-28, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2006-01-28, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2006-01-28, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2006-01-29, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2006-01-29, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2006-01-29, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2006-01-29, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2006-02-03, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2006-02-04, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2006-02-04, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2006-02-04, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2006-02-04, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2006-02-05, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2006-02-05, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2006-02-05, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2006-02-08, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2006-02-09, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2006-02-11, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2006-02-11, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2006-02-11, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2006-02-12, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2006-02-12, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2006-02-12, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2006-02-15, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2006-02-16, 12:00
|
Казахмыс Караганда
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2006-02-18, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
22:0
|
|
|
2006-02-18, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2006-02-18, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2006-02-18, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2006-02-19, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
13:4
|
|
|
2006-02-19, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2006-02-19, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2006-02-19, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Казахмыс Караганда
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2006-02-25, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2006-02-25, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2006-02-25, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2006-02-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
6:14
|
|
|
2006-02-26, 12:00
|
Мотор Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2006-02-26, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2006-02-26, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2006-02-26, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2006-02-28, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2006-02-28, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2006-03-01, 12:00
|
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2006-03-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:15
|
|
|
2006-03-04, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2006-03-04, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
18:2
|
|
|
2006-03-04, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2006-03-05, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2006-03-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2006-03-05, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Мотор Барнаул
|
|
1:6
|
|
|