2015-10-02, 17:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2015-10-02, 17:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 17:15
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2015-10-04, 13:30
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2015-10-04, 15:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2015-10-04, 15:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-10-04, 16:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-10-06, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-10-07, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 18:00
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 19:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 19:00
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 14:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 15:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 15:45
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-10-16, 19:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 15:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 15:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 17:30
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 17:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2015-10-18, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-10-18, 11:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-10-18, 17:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 11:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 16:30
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
16:1
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 17:45
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 13:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 15:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 18:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-10-31, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-10-31, 19:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-10-31, 19:30
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-11-01, 09:45
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-11-01, 14:30
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-11-01, 15:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2015-11-12, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-11-13, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 17:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 18:15
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 19:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 09:45
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 14:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 14:30
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 17:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 17:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 18:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 18:15
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 09:30
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 14:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-11-26, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-11-27, 16:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 11:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 15:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 18:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 19:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2015-11-29, 09:30
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-11-29, 11:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2015-11-29, 12:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2015-11-29, 17:15
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 17:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 18:45
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 19:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 15:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 19:00
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 12:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2015-12-11, 19:15
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 15:45
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 16:45
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 18:30
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 09:45
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 11:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 11:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 14:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 14:15
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 15:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 11:15
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 11:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 18:30
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2016-01-13, 13:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 16:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 16:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 17:45
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 09:15
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 14:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 15:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2016-01-23, 16:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2016-01-23, 16:45
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2016-01-23, 18:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2016-01-24, 11:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2016-01-24, 14:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2016-01-24, 17:00
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-01-24, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-01-29, 19:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 14:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 16:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 11:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 15:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 15:30
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 18:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-02-01, 11:15
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-02-06, 15:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-02-06, 19:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2016-02-07, 11:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-02-07, 15:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
16:0
|
|
|
2016-02-07, 16:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-02-08, 11:15
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2016-02-09, 17:15
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-02-12, 17:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 13:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 14:00
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 13:15
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 14:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 16:00
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-02-17, 10:00
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2016-02-20, 13:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2016-02-20, 16:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-02-20, 19:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2016-02-21, 11:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2016-02-21, 15:15
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-02-21, 17:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2016-02-21, 19:30
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2016-02-25, 17:00
|
СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2016-02-26, 19:00
|
Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-02-27, 16:15
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2016-02-27, 17:15
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-02-27, 17:45
|
Варяги Морозова пос.
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 13:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 14:00
|
Форвард Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 20:00
|
ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург
–
Варяги Морозова пос.
|
|
4:4
|
|
|