2015-09-25, 18:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 08:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-10-04, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-10-09, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 17:15
|
Динамо Минск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 09:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-10-12, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-10-12, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-10-20, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-10-21, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-10-26, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 14:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 19:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-11-09, 09:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2015-11-09, 10:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-11-20, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-11-20, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 18:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 10:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-11-29, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-12-04, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-12-08, 14:30
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-12-09, 15:45
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 19:15
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-12-14, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-12-16, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-12-17, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 14:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 10:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-01-15, 19:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2016-01-15, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 09:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-02-06, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2016-02-07, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 14:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 18:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 09:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 11:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-02-20, 15:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2016-02-20, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-02-21, 10:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2016-02-21, 15:40
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2016-02-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-02-22, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-02-29, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-02-29, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2016-03-05, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-03-06, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-03-06, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-03-07, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-03-12, 16:45
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-03-12, 19:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-03-13, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-03-13, 12:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2016-03-19, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-03-20, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-03-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-03-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-04-02, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-04-02, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2016-04-03, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-04-03, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-04-16, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-04-16, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2016-04-16, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-04-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-04-17, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2016-04-17, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2016-04-23, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2016-04-24, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
0:5
|
|
|