2015-09-26, 14:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 09:30
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2015-10-23, 18:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-10-23, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 09:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2015-11-13, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2015-11-20, 18:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 07:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 15:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-11-29, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2015-11-29, 18:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-11-29, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-11-30, 14:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 16:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-12-14, 08:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-12-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-12-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 19:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 10:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-02-20, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2016-02-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2016-02-26, 16:15
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-02-27, 08:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-02-27, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2016-02-28, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2016-03-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-03-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2016-03-12, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2016-03-12, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-03-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-03-13, 12:00
|
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2016-03-13, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-03-14, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2016-04-02, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2016-04-02, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-04-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2016-04-03, 12:00
|
ХК Барановичи Барановичи
–
ДЮСШ Кобрин
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2016-04-03, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2016-04-03, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2016-04-09, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2016-04-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Кобрин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-04-16, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2016-04-16, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2016-04-17, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-04-17, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Олимпик-2011 Молодечно
|
|
11:1
|
|
|