2015-09-12, 11:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-09-12, 15:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-09-12, 18:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-09-13, 10:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2015-09-13, 10:15
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-09-13, 11:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 16:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 16:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 18:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 13:15
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 12:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 13:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 16:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 18:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 08:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 10:30
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 12:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 13:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 15:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-10-03, 16:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2015-10-04, 09:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-10-04, 11:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-10-04, 16:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 15:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 16:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 17:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 07:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 09:15
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2015-10-11, 12:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 15:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 16:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 17:15
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-18, 10:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-10-18, 14:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-18, 14:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 14:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 15:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-10-24, 18:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 08:45
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 09:15
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 14:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-10-31, 15:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-10-31, 17:15
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2015-11-01, 11:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2015-11-01, 11:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-11-01, 12:15
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-11-02, 09:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-11-07, 15:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2015-11-07, 17:45
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 09:15
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 10:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2015-11-08, 14:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-11-09, 07:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 12:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 13:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 14:15
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 10:45
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 11:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 11:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 16:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 16:15
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-11-21, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 09:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
14:4
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 11:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 14:45
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-11-28, 15:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-11-29, 11:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2015-11-29, 15:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-11-29, 15:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2015-11-30, 09:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 12:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 16:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 09:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 10:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 11:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 17:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 17:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 11:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 11:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 15:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-12-14, 09:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-12-18, 18:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 09:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 12:45
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-12-19, 16:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-12-20, 14:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-12-26, 14:45
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-12-26, 15:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-12-27, 08:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2015-12-27, 12:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-01-09, 16:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2016-01-10, 10:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2016-01-16, 13:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 09:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-01-17, 15:15
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-01-18, 10:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2016-01-20, 12:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-01-21, 11:15
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-01-23, 11:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-01-23, 17:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-01-24, 09:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-01-24, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2016-01-26, 12:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2016-01-27, 12:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 14:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 16:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2016-01-30, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 09:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 11:30
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2016-01-31, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-02-04, 15:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-02-05, 13:15
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2016-02-06, 16:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-02-07, 12:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ак Буре Казань
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 15:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 16:00
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-02-13, 16:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 09:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 09:15
|
Ак Буре Казань
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2016-02-14, 10:45
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2016-02-16, 14:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2016-02-17, 08:15
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|