2015-09-17, 19:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 13:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 13:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 13:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 15:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
7:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 13:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 14:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 17:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-09-23, 13:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-09-23, 18:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-09-23, 18:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2015-09-23, 19:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 18:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 18:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 18:30
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 19:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 13:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 13:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 17:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 17:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-09-28, 18:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2015-09-28, 18:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-09-28, 19:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-09-28, 19:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-10-05, 13:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-10-05, 18:30
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-05, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-10-06, 13:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-10-06, 18:30
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-10-06, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-10-09, 13:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2015-10-09, 18:30
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-10-09, 19:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-10-09, 19:30
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 13:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 17:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 17:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-10-10, 17:00
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-10-13, 18:30
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-10-13, 19:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2015-10-13, 19:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-10-13, 19:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-10-14, 18:30
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2015-10-14, 19:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-10-14, 19:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-10-14, 19:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-10-17, 17:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-10-18, 17:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-10-21, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-10-21, 18:30
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-10-21, 19:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-10-21, 19:30
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-10-22, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-10-22, 18:30
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2015-10-22, 19:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-10-22, 19:30
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 13:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 13:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 13:00
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-10-25, 17:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-10-26, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-10-26, 18:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-26, 19:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-26, 19:30
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-29, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-10-29, 18:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-10-29, 19:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2015-10-29, 19:30
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-10-30, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-10-30, 18:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2015-10-30, 19:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-10-30, 19:30
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-11-05, 19:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-11-06, 18:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-11-06, 18:30
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-11-06, 19:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-11-07, 13:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-11-07, 17:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-11-10, 13:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-11-10, 18:30
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-11-10, 18:30
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2015-11-10, 19:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-11-11, 13:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2015-11-11, 18:30
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-11-11, 18:30
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-11-11, 19:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 13:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 13:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 17:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2015-11-14, 17:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 13:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 17:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 17:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-11-15, 17:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-11-18, 14:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2015-11-18, 19:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-11-19, 18:30
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-11-19, 19:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 12:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 13:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 13:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-11-22, 13:00
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-11-23, 18:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-11-23, 18:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-11-23, 18:30
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
0:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-11-23, 19:30
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-11-26, 18:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-11-26, 18:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2015-11-26, 18:30
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-11-26, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-11-27, 18:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-11-27, 18:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-11-27, 18:30
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-11-27, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-11-30, 18:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-11-30, 18:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-11-30, 19:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-12-01, 18:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2015-12-01, 18:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-12-01, 19:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-12-04, 18:30
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-12-05, 17:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-12-06, 13:00
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-12-07, 18:30
|
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
–
Славутич Смоленск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-12-08, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-12-08, 19:30
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-12-09, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-12-09, 19:30
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 13:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 13:00
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 17:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2015-12-12, 17:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 13:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 13:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 13:00
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2015-12-13, 17:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-12-16, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-12-16, 19:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-12-16, 19:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-12-16, 19:30
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-12-17, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Кристалл-Юниор Саратов
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-12-17, 19:00
|
Славутич Смоленск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-12-17, 19:00
|
Юниор-Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-12-17, 19:30
|
ХК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|