[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Turnering.(2004) Moscow 02.05.2015 - 04.05.2015

Фильтр по команде:



02.05.2015 15:40 (0 MSK)Metallurg-Lider 04 (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)Yastreby 04 (Moscow) 5:4S
02.05.2015 15:40 (0 MSK)Forvard 04 (Saint Petersburg)Metallurg-Lider 04 (Verkhnyaya Pyshma) 4:4S
02.05.2015 20:00 (0 MSK)Forvard 04 (Saint Petersburg)Yastreby 04 (Moscow) 4:1S
02.05.2015 13:30 (0 MSK)Center 04 (Moscow)Yastreby 04 (Moscow) 2:0S
02.05.2015 17:50 (0 MSK)Center 04 (Moscow)Metallurg-Lider 04 (Verkhnyaya Pyshma) 0:1S
03.05.2015 13:30 (0 MSK)Forvard 04 (Saint Petersburg)Center 04 (Moscow) 5:6S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Metallurg-Lider 04 (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)3210 10 -   85
2Center 04 (Moscow)3201  8 -   64
3Forvard 04 (Saint Petersburg)3111 13 -  113
4Yastreby 04 (Moscow)3003  5 -  110



02.05.2015 14:35 (0 MSK)COR 04 (Grodno)Yaroslavich 04 (Yaroslavl) 1:3S
02.05.2015 16:45 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi 04 (Moscow)Sozvezdie 04 (Moscow) 3:4S
02.05.2015 18:55 (0 MSK)Yaroslavich 04 (Yaroslavl)Sozvezdie 04 (Moscow) 3:0S
02.05.2015 21:05 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi 04 (Moscow)COR 04 (Grodno) 5:2S
03.05.2015 14:35 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi 04 (Moscow)Yaroslavich 04 (Yaroslavl) 2:3S
03.05.2015 16:45 (0 MSK)Sozvezdie 04 (Moscow)COR 04 (Grodno) 0:6S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Yaroslavich 04 (Yaroslavl)3300  9 -   36
2COR 04 (Grodno)3102  9 -   82
3Belye Medvedi 04 (Moscow)3102 10 -   92
4Sozvezdie 04 (Moscow)3102  4 -  122



02.05.2015 13:45 (0 MSK)Olimpiets 04 (Balashikha)Sokol 04 (Novocheboksarsk) 3:0S
02.05.2015 15:55 (0 MSK)Serebryany akuly 04 (Moscow)Orbita 04 (Zelenograd) 1:5S
02.05.2015 18:05 (0 MSK)Olimpiets 04 (Balashikha)Serebryany akuly 04 (Moscow) 3:1S
02.05.2015 20:15 (0 MSK)Orbita 04 (Zelenograd)Sokol 04 (Novocheboksarsk) 2:1S
03.05.2015 13:45 (0 MSK)Olimpiets 04 (Balashikha)Orbita 04 (Zelenograd) 3:1S
03.05.2015 15:55 (0 MSK)Sokol 04 (Novocheboksarsk)Serebryany akuly 04 (Moscow) 2:1S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Olimpiets 04 (Balashikha)3300  9 -   26
2Orbita 04 (Zelenograd)3201  8 -   54
3Sokol 04 (Novocheboksarsk)3102  3 -   62
4Serebryany akuly 04 (Moscow)3003  3 -  100



02.05.2015 14:50 (0 MSK)HC Elgava 04 (Elgava)Yantar 05 (Moscow) 3:2S
02.05.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)North Star 04 (Moscow)Iskra 04 (Odintsovo) 2:2S
02.05.2015 21:20 (0 MSK)Iskra 04 (Odintsovo)Yantar 05 (Moscow) 1:7S
02.05.2015 19:10 (0 MSK)HC Elgava 04 (Elgava)North Star 04 (Moscow)10:1S
03.05.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)Yantar 05 (Moscow)North Star 04 (Moscow) 4:1S
03.05.2015 14:50 (0 MSK)HC Elgava 04 (Elgava)Iskra 04 (Odintsovo) 6:1S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1HC Elgava 04 (Elgava)3300 19 -   46
2Yantar 05 (Moscow)3201 13 -   54
3Iskra 04 (Odintsovo)3012  4 -  151
4North Star 04 (Moscow)3012  4 -  161



Quarterfinal03.05.2015 21:05 (0 MSK)COR 04 (Grodno)Olimpiets 04 (Balashikha) 3:2S
Quarterfinal03.05.2015 20:00 (0 MSK)Metallurg-Lider 04 (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)Yantar 05 (Moscow) 1:3S
Quarterfinal03.05.2015 18:50 (0 MSK)Center 04 (Moscow)HC Elgava 04 (Elgava) 0:4S
Quarterfinal03.05.2015 18:55 (0 MSK)Yaroslavich 04 (Yaroslavl)Orbita 04 (Zelenograd) 4:5S
Placing game 9 - 1603.05.2015 21:20 (0 MSK)Sozvezdie 04 (Moscow)Sokol 04 (Novocheboksarsk) 0:9S
Placing game 9 - 1603.05.2015 20:15 (0 MSK)Yastreby 04 (Moscow)North Star 04 (Moscow) 2:1S
Placing game 9 - 1603.05.2015 19:10 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi 04 (Moscow)Serebryany akuly 04 (Moscow)10:0S
Placing game 9 - 1603.05.2015 18:05 (0 MSK)Forvard 04 (Saint Petersburg)Iskra 04 (Odintsovo)10:7S
Semifinal04.05.2015 15:40 (0 MSK)Yantar 05 (Moscow)Orbita 04 (Zelenograd) 4:2S
Semifinal04.05.2015 16:45 (0 MSK)HC Elgava 04 (Elgava)COR 04 (Grodno) 4:1S
Placing game 5-804.05.2015 15:55 (0 MSK)Yaroslavich 04 (Yaroslavl)Metallurg-Lider 04 (Verkhnyaya Pyshma) 5:4S
Placing game 5-804.05.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)Center 04 (Moscow)Olimpiets 04 (Balashikha) 2:1(Б)S
Placing game 9 - 1204.05.2015 14:35 (0 MSK)Yastreby 04 (Moscow)Sokol 04 (Novocheboksarsk) 3:4S
Placing game 9 - 1204.05.2015 13:30 (0 MSK)Forvard 04 (Saint Petersburg)Belye Medvedi 04 (Moscow) 4:3S
Placing game 13 - 1604.05.2015 14:50 (0 MSK)North Star 04 (Moscow)Sozvezdie 04 (Moscow) 5:2S
Placing game 13 - 1604.05.2015 13:45 (0 MSK)Iskra 04 (Odintsovo)Serebryany akuly 04 (Moscow) 4:5S
Placing game 9 - 1004.05.2015 19:10 (0 MSK)Forvard 04 (Saint Petersburg)Sokol 04 (Novocheboksarsk) 7:3S
Placing game 11 - 1204.05.2015 18:55 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi 04 (Moscow)Yastreby 04 (Moscow) 3:7S
Final04.05.2015 22:00 (0 MSK)HC Elgava 04 (Elgava)Yantar 05 (Moscow) 3:2S
Placing game 3 - 404.05.2015 20:00 (0 MSK)Orbita 04 (Zelenograd)COR 04 (Grodno) 2:3S
Placing game 13 - 1404.05.2015 18:05 (0 MSK)North Star 04 (Moscow)Serebryany akuly 04 (Moscow) 6:0S
Placing game 15 - 1604.05.2015 17:50 (0 MSK)Iskra 04 (Odintsovo)Sozvezdie 04 (Moscow) 9:2S
Placing game 5 - 604.05.2015 21:20 (0 MSK)Yaroslavich 04 (Yaroslavl)Center 04 (Moscow) 0:8S
Placing game 7 - 804.05.2015 20:15 (0 MSK)Olimpiets 04 (Balashikha)Metallurg-Lider 04 (Verkhnyaya Pyshma) 1:2S
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте