1999-05-01, 13:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Словакия
–
Канада
Группа "A"
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
1999-05-01, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Италия
–
Норвегия
Группа "A"
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
1999-05-01, 11:00
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Австрия
–
Чехия
Группа "C"
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
1999-05-01, 11:00
|
3
Группа "C"
|
США
–
Япония
Группа "C"
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
1999-05-02, 11:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Латвия
–
Швейцария
Группа "B"
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
1999-05-02, 11:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Франция
–
Швеция
Группа "B"
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
1999-05-02, 11:00
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Беларусь
–
Россия
Группа "D"
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1999-05-02, 11:00
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Финляндия
–
Украина
Группа "D"
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1999-05-03, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Италия
–
Словакия
Группа "A"
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
1999-05-03, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Канада
–
Норвегия
Группа "A"
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
1999-05-03, 11:00
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Чехия
–
Япония
Группа "C"
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
1999-05-03, 11:00
|
3
Группа "C"
|
США
–
Австрия
Группа "C"
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1999-05-04, 11:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Латвия
–
Франция
Группа "B"
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
1999-05-04, 11:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Швеция
–
Швейцария
Группа "B"
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
1999-05-04, 11:00
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Россия
–
Украина
Группа "D"
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-05-04, 11:00
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Финляндия
–
Беларусь
Группа "D"
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-05-05, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Канада
–
Италия
Группа "A"
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
1999-05-05, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Норвегия
–
Словакия
Группа "A"
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
1999-05-05, 11:00
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Чехия
–
США
Группа "C"
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1999-05-05, 11:00
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Япония
–
Австрия
Группа "C"
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
1999-05-06, 11:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Швейцария
–
Франция
Группа "B"
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
1999-05-06, 11:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Швеция
–
Латвия
Группа "B"
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1999-05-06, 11:00
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Украина
–
Беларусь
Группа "D"
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
1999-05-06, 11:00
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Россия
–
Финляндия
Группа "D"
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
1999-05-07, 11:00
|
5
Группа "E"
|
Швейцария
–
Канада
Группа "E"
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
1999-05-07, 11:00
|
5
Группа "E"
|
Финляндия
–
США
Группа "E"
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
1999-05-07, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
Чехия
–
Россия
Группа "F"
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
1999-05-07, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
Словакия
–
Швеция
Группа "F"
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1999-05-08, 11:00
|
130
За 9-12 место
|
Латвия
–
Австрия
За 9-12 место
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
1999-05-08, 11:00
|
130
За 9-12 место
|
Норвегия
–
Беларусь
За 9-12 место
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
1999-05-09, 11:00
|
5
Группа "E"
|
Финляндия
–
Швейцария
Группа "E"
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
1999-05-09, 11:00
|
5
Группа "E"
|
Канада
–
США
Группа "E"
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-05-09, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
Чехия
–
Словакия
Группа "F"
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
1999-05-09, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
Швеция
–
Россия
Группа "F"
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
1999-05-10, 11:00
|
5
Группа "E"
|
Канада
–
Финляндия
Группа "E"
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
1999-05-10, 11:00
|
5
Группа "E"
|
США
–
Швейцария
Группа "E"
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
1999-05-10, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
Россия
–
Словакия
Группа "F"
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
1999-05-10, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
Швеция
–
Чехия
Группа "F"
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
1999-05-10, 11:00
|
130
За 9-12 место
|
Беларусь
–
Австрия
За 9-12 место
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1999-05-10, 11:00
|
130
За 9-12 место
|
Норвегия
–
Латвия
За 9-12 место
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
1999-05-11, 11:00
|
130
За 9-12 место
|
Латвия
–
Беларусь
За 9-12 место
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1999-05-11, 11:00
|
130
За 9-12 место
|
Австрия
–
Норвегия
За 9-12 место
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
1999-05-12, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Финляндия
–
Швеция
1/2 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1999-05-12, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Чехия
–
Канада
1/2 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
1999-05-13, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Канада
–
Чехия
1/2 финала
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
1999-05-13, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Канада
–
Чехия
1/2 финала
|
|
0:1 ОТ
|
|
|
1999-05-13, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Швеция
–
Финляндия
1/2 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
1999-05-13, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Швеция
–
Финляндия
1/2 финала
|
|
0:1 ОТ
|
|
|
1999-05-15, 11:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
Канада
–
Швеция
За 3-4 место
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
1999-05-15, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Чехия
–
Финляндия
Финал
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1999-05-16, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Чехия
–
Финляндия
Финал
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
1999-05-16, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Чехия
–
Финляндия
Финал
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|