[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Turnering.(2001) Yaroslavl 25.04.2015 - 30.04.2015

Фильтр по команде:



25.04.2015 10:15 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Spartak (Moscow) 5:2S
25.04.2015 12:45 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Yunost (Minsk) 4:2S
26.04.2015 10:15 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Yunost (Minsk) 5:2S
26.04.2015 12:15 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:1S
27.04.2015 13:30 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:2S
27.04.2015 15:45 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Yunost (Minsk) 6:5(Б)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)330000 14 -   69
2Spartak (Moscow)311001 10 -  115
3Neftyanik (Almetievsk)310002  7 -   83
4Yunost (Minsk)300012  9 -  151



25.04.2015 14:15 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Ak Bure (Kazan)14:1S
25.04.2015 16:30 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Severstal (Cherepovets) 2:3S
26.04.2015 11:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:10S
26.04.2015 13:15 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Ak Bure (Kazan)11:1S
27.04.2015 10:45 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:4S
27.04.2015 13:15 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:10S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Dynamo (Moscow)330000 28 -   49
2Severstal (Cherepovets)320001 15 -  156
3Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)310002 14 -   83
4Ak Bure (Kazan)300003  5 -  350



Quarterfinal28.04.2015 13:30 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Ak Bure (Kazan) 5:1S
Quarterfinal28.04.2015 15:45 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Spartak (Moscow) 4:2S
Quarterfinal28.04.2015 11:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Yunost (Minsk) 6:2S
Quarterfinal28.04.2015 13:15 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:4S
Semifinal29.04.2015 13:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 7:0S
Semifinal29.04.2015 15:45 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Severstal (Cherepovets) 1:3S
Placing game 5-829.04.2015 13:15 (0 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Spartak (Moscow) 4:2S
Placing game 5-829.04.2015 11:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:2S
Placing game 3 - 430.04.2015 10:30 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 5:3S
Final30.04.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Severstal (Cherepovets) 6:4S
Placing game 7 - 830.04.2015 09:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Spartak (Moscow) 3:8S
Placing game 5 - 630.04.2015 11:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Yunost (Minsk) 0:3S