[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Turnering.(2002) IV этап Kazani 12.04.2015 - 20.04.2015

Фильтр по команде:



12.04.2015 08:00 (0 MSK)Primorie (Ussurijsk)Zvezda Pomorya 02 (Arkhangelsk) 7:1S
12.04.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Litsei 02 (Bijsk)HC Romodanovo 02 (Romodanovo) 5:6S
12.04.2015 14:40 (0 MSK)Lavina 02 (Goryachy Klyuch)Forvard (Saint Petersburg) 2:0S
13.04.2015 08:00 (0 MSK)HC Romodanovo 02 (Romodanovo)Primorie (Ussurijsk) 3:8S
13.04.2015 11:20 (0 MSK)Zvezda Pomorya 02 (Arkhangelsk)Lavina 02 (Goryachy Klyuch) 1:2S
13.04.2015 14:40 (0 MSK)Litsei 02 (Bijsk)Forvard (Saint Petersburg) 2:1S
14.04.2015 11:20 (0 MSK)Forvard (Saint Petersburg)Zvezda Pomorya 02 (Arkhangelsk) 1:7S
14.04.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Primorie (Ussurijsk)Litsei 02 (Bijsk) 6:1S
14.04.2015 16:20 (0 MSK)Lavina 02 (Goryachy Klyuch)HC Romodanovo 02 (Romodanovo) 4:5S
15.04.2015 08:00 (0 MSK)HC Romodanovo 02 (Romodanovo)Zvezda Pomorya 02 (Arkhangelsk) 5:0(+:-)S
15.04.2015 11:20 (0 MSK)Forvard (Saint Petersburg)Primorie (Ussurijsk) 0:6S
15.04.2015 16:20 (0 MSK)Litsei 02 (Bijsk)Lavina 02 (Goryachy Klyuch) 0:4S
16.04.2015 08:00 (0 MSK)Zvezda Pomorya 02 (Arkhangelsk)Litsei 02 (Bijsk) 6:3S
16.04.2015 11:20 (0 MSK)Primorie (Ussurijsk)Lavina 02 (Goryachy Klyuch) 6:1S
16.04.2015 16:20 (0 MSK)Forvard (Saint Petersburg)HC Romodanovo 02 (Romodanovo) 0:2S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Primorie (Ussurijsk)550000 33 -   615
2HC Romodanovo 02 (Romodanovo)540001 16 -  1712
3Lavina 02 (Goryachy Klyuch)530002 13 -  129
4Zvezda Pomorya 02 (Arkhangelsk)520003 15 -  136
5Litsei 02 (Bijsk)510004 11 -  233
6Forvard (Saint Petersburg)500005  2 -  190



12.04.2015 09:40 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Lider-1420 02 (Moscow)12:0S
12.04.2015 11:20 (0 MSK)Umka 02 (Korkino)Snezhnye Barsy (Vladikavkaz) 2:3(OT)S
12.04.2015 16:55 (0 MSK)Iskra (Kostroma)Rovesnik (Kstovo) 0:2S
13.04.2015 09:40 (0 MSK)Rovesnik (Kstovo)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 0:6S
13.04.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Lider-1420 02 (Moscow)Umka 02 (Korkino) 1:3S
13.04.2015 16:20 (0 MSK)Snezhnye Barsy (Vladikavkaz)Iskra (Kostroma) 2:3(OT)S
14.04.2015 08:00 (0 MSK)Rovesnik (Kstovo)Lider-1420 02 (Moscow) 8:3S
14.04.2015 09:40 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Snezhnye Barsy (Vladikavkaz) 9:0S
14.04.2015 14:40 (0 MSK)Umka 02 (Korkino)Iskra (Kostroma) 4:1S
15.04.2015 09:40 (0 MSK)Iskra (Kostroma)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 1:2S
15.04.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Lider-1420 02 (Moscow)Snezhnye Barsy (Vladikavkaz) 3:10S
15.04.2015 14:40 (0 MSK)Umka 02 (Korkino)Rovesnik (Kstovo) 1:4S
16.04.2015 09:40 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Umka 02 (Korkino) 3:0S
16.04.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Iskra (Kostroma)Lider-1420 02 (Moscow) 6:1S
16.04.2015 14:40 (0 MSK)Snezhnye Barsy (Vladikavkaz)Rovesnik (Kstovo) 6:10S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Sokoly (Aznakaevo)550000 32 -   115
2Rovesnik (Kstovo)540001 24 -  1612
3Umka 02 (Korkino)520012 10 -  127
4Snezhnye Barsy (Vladikavkaz)511012 21 -  276
5Iskra (Kostroma)511003 11 -  115
6Lider-1420 02 (Moscow)500005  8 -  390



Placing game 9 - 1218.04.2015 08:00 (0 MSK)Litsei 02 (Bijsk)Lider-1420 02 (Moscow)S
Placing game 9 - 1218.04.2015 09:40 (0 MSK)Forvard (Saint Petersburg)Iskra (Kostroma) 0:3S
Placing game 5-818.04.2015 11:20 (0 MSK)Lavina 02 (Goryachy Klyuch)Snezhnye Barsy (Vladikavkaz) 5:3S
Placing game 5-818.04.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Zvezda Pomorya 02 (Arkhangelsk)Umka 02 (Korkino) 2:3(Б)S
Semifinal18.04.2015 14:40 (0 MSK)Primorie (Ussurijsk)Rovesnik (Kstovo) 9:3S
Semifinal18.04.2015 16:20 (0 MSK)HC Romodanovo 02 (Romodanovo)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 1:7S
Placing game 11 - 1219.04.2015 08:00 (0 MSK)Lider-1420 02 (Moscow)Forvard (Saint Petersburg)S
Placing game 9 - 1019.04.2015 09:40 (0 MSK)Litsei 02 (Bijsk)Iskra (Kostroma)S
Placing game 7 - 819.04.2015 11:20 (0 MSK)Snezhnye Barsy (Vladikavkaz)Zvezda Pomorya 02 (Arkhangelsk) 4:3S
Placing game 5 - 619.04.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Lavina 02 (Goryachy Klyuch)Umka 02 (Korkino) 3:0S
Placing game 3 - 419.04.2015 14:40 (0 MSK)Rovesnik (Kstovo)HC Romodanovo 02 (Romodanovo) 3:5S
Final19.04.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Primorie (Ussurijsk) 1:4S
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте