[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Turnering.(2003) Riga 07.03.2015 - 07.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



27.03.2015 08:30 (-1 MSK)Pardaugava (Riga)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg) 0:4S
27.03.2015 09:45 (-1 MSK)Blues JR B 03 (Espoo)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius) 3:2S
27.03.2015 11:00 (-1 MSK)Kiekko-VantaaSaga 04 (Riga) 3:9S
27.03.2015 12:15 (-1 MSK)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)Blues JR B 03 (Espoo) 3:1S
27.03.2015 13:30 (-1 MSK)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)Kiekko-Vantaa 1:2S
27.03.2015 14:45 (-1 MSK)Saga 04 (Riga)Pardaugava (Riga) 2:9S
27.03.2015 16:00 (-1 MSK)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius) 3:0S
27.03.2015 17:15 (-1 MSK)Pardaugava (Riga)Kiekko-Vantaa11:1S
27.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues JR B 03 (Espoo)Saga 04 (Riga)10:0S
27.03.2015 19:45 (-1 MSK)Kiekko-VantaaBuldogi (Saint Petersburg) 3:10S
27.03.2015 21:00 (-1 MSK)Pardaugava (Riga)Blues JR B 03 (Espoo) 2:4S
27.03.2015 22:15 (-1 MSK)Saga 04 (Riga)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius) 4:3S
28.03.2015 08:45 (-1 MSK)Blues JR B 03 (Espoo)Kiekko-Vantaa 8:0S
28.03.2015 10:00 (-1 MSK)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)Pardaugava (Riga) 0:1S
28.03.2015 11:15 (-1 MSK)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)Saga 04 (Riga) 2:1S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)5500 22 -   510
2Blues JR B 03 (Espoo)5401 26 -   78
3Pardaugava (Riga)5302 23 -  116
4Saga 04 (Riga)5203 16 -  274
5Kiekko-Vantaa5104  9 -  392
6Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)5005  6 -  130



27.03.2015 08:15 (-1 MSK)KaPa BlueHC Riga (Riga) 5:1S
27.03.2015 09:30 (-1 MSK)Slovakia SelectsGazprombank (Saint Petersburg) 7:0S
27.03.2015 10:45 (-1 MSK)Blues JR A 03 (Espoo)Prizma (Riga)10:2S
27.03.2015 12:00 (-1 MSK)HC Riga (Riga)Slovakia Selects 3:11S
27.03.2015 13:15 (-1 MSK)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg)Blues JR A 03 (Espoo) 3:3S
27.03.2015 14:30 (-1 MSK)Prizma (Riga)KaPa Blue 4:2S
27.03.2015 15:45 (-1 MSK)HC Riga (Riga)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg) 2:4S
27.03.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)KaPa BlueBlues JR A 03 (Espoo) 0:9S
27.03.2015 18:15 (-1 MSK)Slovakia SelectsPrizma (Riga)12:1S
27.03.2015 19:30 (-1 MSK)Blues JR A 03 (Espoo)HC Riga (Riga) 9:4S
27.03.2015 20:45 (-1 MSK)KaPa BlueSlovakia Selects 1:8S
27.03.2015 22:00 (-1 MSK)Prizma (Riga)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg) 6:6S
28.03.2015 08:30 (-1 MSK)Slovakia SelectsBlues JR A 03 (Espoo) 4:0S
28.03.2015 09:45 (-1 MSK)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg)KaPa Blue 5:2S
28.03.2015 11:00 (-1 MSK)HC Riga (Riga)Prizma (Riga) 6:4S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Slovakia Selects5500 42 -   510
2Blues JR A 03 (Espoo)5311 31 -  137
3Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg)5221 18 -  206
4Prizma (Riga)5113 17 -  363
5KaPa Blue5104 10 -  272
6HC Riga (Riga)5104 16 -  332



27.03.2015 08:00 (-1 MSK)Pardaugava 04 (Riga)HC Pridneprovsk 03 (Dnepropetrovsk) 1:9S
27.03.2015 09:15 (-1 MSK)Blues LV Blue 03Dinamo (Saint Petersburg) 1:6S
27.03.2015 10:30 (-1 MSK)Rauman Lukko Team 03Venta (Ventspils) 1:5S
27.03.2015 11:45 (-1 MSK)HC Pridneprovsk 03 (Dnepropetrovsk)Blues LV Blue 03 5:0S
27.03.2015 13:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Saint Petersburg)Rauman Lukko Team 0312:0S
27.03.2015 14:15 (-1 MSK)Venta (Ventspils)Pardaugava 04 (Riga) 5:3S
27.03.2015 15:30 (-1 MSK)HC Pridneprovsk 03 (Dnepropetrovsk)Dinamo (Saint Petersburg) 3:4S
27.03.2015 16:45 (-1 MSK)Pardaugava 04 (Riga)Rauman Lukko Team 03 7:1S
27.03.2015 18:00 (-1 MSK)Blues LV Blue 03Venta (Ventspils) 7:0S
27.03.2015 19:15 (-1 MSK)Rauman Lukko Team 03HC Pridneprovsk 03 (Dnepropetrovsk) 2:9S
27.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pardaugava 04 (Riga)Blues LV Blue 03 1:6S
27.03.2015 21:45 (-1 MSK)Venta (Ventspils)Dinamo (Saint Petersburg) 0:10S
28.03.2015 09:00 (-1 MSK)Blues LV Blue 03Rauman Lukko Team 0311:0S
28.03.2015 09:15 (-1 MSK)Dinamo (Saint Petersburg)Pardaugava 04 (Riga) 6:2S
28.03.2015 11:30 (-1 MSK)HC Pridneprovsk 03 (Dnepropetrovsk)Venta (Ventspils) 5:0S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Dinamo (Saint Petersburg)5500 38 -   610
2HC Pridneprovsk 03 (Dnepropetrovsk)5401 31 -   78
3Blues LV Blue 035302 25 -  126
4Venta (Ventspils)5203 10 -  264
5Pardaugava 04 (Riga)5104 14 -  272
6Rauman Lukko Team 035005  4 -  440



27.03.2015 08:15 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)HC Vsetin (Vsetin) 9:1S
27.03.2015 09:30 (-1 MSK)KaPa BlueHC Ogre 03 (Ogre) 3:11S
27.03.2015 10:45 (-1 MSK)Blues LV Blue 2 03Forvard (Saint Petersburg) 5:1S
27.03.2015 12:00 (-1 MSK)HC Vsetin (Vsetin)KaPa Blue12:0S
27.03.2015 13:15 (-1 MSK)HC Ogre 03 (Ogre)Blues LV Blue 2 03 0:9S
27.03.2015 14:30 (-1 MSK)Forvard (Saint Petersburg)Lukko (Rauma) 5:1S
27.03.2015 15:45 (-1 MSK)HC Vsetin (Vsetin)HC Ogre 03 (Ogre) 6:3S
27.03.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Blues LV Blue 2 03 2:8S
27.03.2015 18:15 (-1 MSK)KaPa BlueForvard (Saint Petersburg) 0:7S
27.03.2015 19:30 (-1 MSK)Blues LV Blue 2 03HC Vsetin (Vsetin) 5:2S
27.03.2015 20:45 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)KaPa Blue 9:2S
27.03.2015 22:00 (-1 MSK)Forvard (Saint Petersburg)HC Ogre 03 (Ogre) 4:0S
28.03.2015 09:15 (-1 MSK)KaPa BlueBlues LV Blue 2 03 0:9S
28.03.2015 10:30 (-1 MSK)HC Ogre 03 (Ogre)Lukko (Rauma) 0:12S
28.03.2015 11:45 (-1 MSK)HC Vsetin (Vsetin)Forvard (Saint Petersburg) 1:8S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Blues LV Blue 2 035500 36 -   510
2Forvard (Saint Petersburg)5401 25 -   78
3Lukko (Rauma)5302 33 -  166
4HC Vsetin (Vsetin)5203 22 -  254
5HC Ogre 03 (Ogre)5104 14 -  342
6KaPa Blue5005  5 -  480



27.03.2015 08:15 (-1 MSK)Perkons 03 (Riga)Junost (Krasnodar) 5:2S
27.03.2015 09:30 (-1 MSK)Kiekko-VantaaHC Tallinn Panters 03 (Tallinn)10:1S
27.03.2015 10:45 (-1 MSK)Harjun Kiekko 03COR (Grodno) 2:0S
27.03.2015 12:00 (-1 MSK)Junost (Krasnodar)Kiekko-Vantaa 0:3S
27.03.2015 13:15 (-1 MSK)HC Tallinn Panters 03 (Tallinn)Harjun Kiekko 03 3:5S
27.03.2015 14:30 (-1 MSK)COR (Grodno)Perkons 03 (Riga) 6:0S
27.03.2015 15:45 (-1 MSK)Junost (Krasnodar)HC Tallinn Panters 03 (Tallinn) 5:5S
27.03.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Perkons 03 (Riga)Harjun Kiekko 03 9:3S
27.03.2015 18:15 (-1 MSK)Kiekko-VantaaCOR (Grodno) 0:1S
27.03.2015 19:30 (-1 MSK)Harjun Kiekko 03Junost (Krasnodar) 6:5S
27.03.2015 20:45 (-1 MSK)Perkons 03 (Riga)Kiekko-Vantaa 4:1S
27.03.2015 22:00 (-1 MSK)COR (Grodno)HC Tallinn Panters 03 (Tallinn) 5:1S
28.03.2015 09:15 (-1 MSK)Kiekko-VantaaHarjun Kiekko 03 4:2S
28.03.2015 10:30 (-1 MSK)HC Tallinn Panters 03 (Tallinn)Perkons 03 (Riga) 3:6S
28.03.2015 11:45 (-1 MSK)Junost (Krasnodar)COR (Grodno) 2:2S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Perkons 03 (Riga)5401 24 -  158
2COR (Grodno)5311 14 -   57
3Kiekko-Vantaa5302 18 -   86
4Harjun Kiekko 035302 18 -  216
5Junost (Krasnodar)5023 14 -  212
6HC Tallinn Panters 03 (Tallinn)5014 13 -  311



27.03.2015 08:30 (-2 MSK)Dinamo (Riga)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)10:0S
27.03.2015 09:45 (-2 MSK)Blues EPS (Espoo)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 3:4S
27.03.2015 11:00 (-2 MSK)GrIFK Green 033B Slovakia Lions 03 1:1S
27.03.2015 12:15 (-2 MSK)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)Blues EPS (Espoo) 1:6S
27.03.2015 13:30 (-2 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)GrIFK Green 03 8:4S
27.03.2015 14:45 (-2 MSK)3B Slovakia Lions 03Dinamo (Riga) 2:8S
27.03.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 3:1S
27.03.2015 17:15 (-2 MSK)Dinamo (Riga)GrIFK Green 03 8:0S
27.03.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Blues EPS (Espoo)3B Slovakia Lions 03 5:0S
27.03.2015 19:45 (-2 MSK)GrIFK Green 03Ieti (Veliky Novgorod) 1:2S
27.03.2015 21:00 (-2 MSK)Dinamo (Riga)Blues EPS (Espoo) 5:2S
27.03.2015 22:15 (-2 MSK)3B Slovakia Lions 03HK Liepaja (Liepaja) 2:3S
28.03.2015 09:15 (-2 MSK)Blues EPS (Espoo)GrIFK Green 03 5:1S
28.03.2015 10:30 (-2 MSK)HK Liepaja (Liepaja)Dinamo (Riga) 3:1S
28.03.2015 11:45 (-2 MSK)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)3B Slovakia Lions 03 2:1S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1HK Liepaja (Liepaja)5401 19 -  138
2Dinamo (Riga)5401 32 -   78
3Blues EPS (Espoo)5302 21 -  116
4Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)5302  8 -  196
53B Slovakia Lions 035014  6 -  191
6GrIFK Green 035014  7 -  241




Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1HC Pridneprovsk 03 (Dnepropetrovsk)00000 - 00
2Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)00000 - 00
3Perkons 03 (Riga)00000 - 00




Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Forvard (Saint Petersburg)00000 - 00
2Slovakia Selects00000 - 00
3Blues JR B 03 (Espoo)00000 - 00