[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Belarus.High League Play Off 15.02.2015 - 20.02.2015

Фильтр по команде:




Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Junior (Minsk)13110011 72 -  2634
2Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)1362014 43 -  4423
3Neman-2 (Grodno)922005 23 -  2910
4Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)831004 39 -  2411
5Dinamo-Raubichi (Raubichi)300003  3 -  220
6HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)410021  9 -  115
7Khimik-SKA-2 (Novopolotsk)300003  1 -  290
8Energija (Elektrenai)300012  4 -   91



Quarterfinal15.02.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Neman-2 (Grodno)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel) 3:2(Б)
Quarterfinal15.02.2015 13:30 (0 MSK)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)Dinamo-Raubichi (Raubichi) 7:2
Quarterfinal15.02.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)Energija (Elektrenai) 4:2
Quarterfinal15.02.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)Junior (Minsk)Khimik-SKA-2 (Novopolotsk)14:0
Quarterfinal16.02.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Neman-2 (Grodno)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel) 1:2
Quarterfinal16.02.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)Dinamo-Raubichi (Raubichi)11:0
Quarterfinal16.02.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Junior (Minsk)Khimik-SKA-2 (Novopolotsk) 6:0
Quarterfinal16.02.2015 18:30 (0 MSK)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)Energija (Elektrenai) 2:0
Quarterfinal19.02.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)Neman-2 (Grodno) 3:4
Quarterfinal19.02.2015 18:30 (0 MSK)Khimik-SKA-2 (Novopolotsk)Junior (Minsk) 1:9
Quarterfinal19.02.2015 18:30 (0 MSK)Dinamo-Raubichi (Raubichi)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk) 1:4
Quarterfinal19.02.2015 20:00 (0 MSK)Energija (Elektrenai)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin) 2:3(OT)
Quarterfinal20.02.2015 14:30 (0 MSK)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)Neman-2 (Grodno) 2:3(Б)
Semifinal24.02.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Neman-2 (Grodno)Junior (Minsk) 2:4
Semifinal24.02.2015 18:30 (0 MSK)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk) 6:5
Semifinal25.02.2015 14:00 (0 MSK)Neman-2 (Grodno)Junior (Minsk) 5:2
Semifinal25.02.2015 18:30 (0 MSK)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk) 3:4(OT)
Semifinal28.02.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin) 1:2
Semifinal28.02.2015 14:00 (0 MSK)Junior (Minsk)Neman-2 (Grodno) 5:1
Semifinal01.03.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin) 4:5
Semifinal01.03.2015 14:00 (0 MSK)Junior (Minsk)Neman-2 (Grodno) 3:1
Semifinal03.03.2015 13:30 (0 MSK)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk) 5:3
Semifinal03.03.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Neman-2 (Grodno)Junior (Minsk) 3:6
Final09.03.2015 18:30 (0 MSK)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)Junior (Minsk) 5:4(OT)
Final10.03.2015 18:30 (0 MSK)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)Junior (Minsk) 2:5
Final13.03.2015 18:30 (0 MSK)Junior (Minsk)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin) 5:1
Final14.03.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)Junior (Minsk)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin) 4:1
Final16.03.2015 18:30 (0 MSK)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)Junior (Minsk) 4:5