[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Tretyak Cup.(2003) Orsk 09.02.2015 - 13.02.2015

Фильтр по команде:



09.02.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 03 (Orsk)Khimik (Voskresensk) 2:3S
09.02.2015 15:15 (2 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 9:5S
10.02.2015 11:00 (2 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Khimik (Voskresensk) 5:7S
10.02.2015 13:15 (2 MSK)Olimpiets (Balashikha)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 03 (Orsk) 1:0(Б)S
11.02.2015 12:15 (2 MSK)Khimik (Voskresensk)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 3:1S
11.02.2015 18:45 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 03 (Orsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 1:7S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Khimik (Voskresensk)330000 13 -   89
2Ermak (Angarsk)320001 21 -  136
3Olimpiets (Balashikha)301002  7 -  122
4Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 03 (Orsk)300012  3 -  111



09.02.2015 14:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Lada (Togliatti) 7:2S
09.02.2015 13:15 (2 MSK)Berkuty Kubani 03 (Krasnodar)CSKA (Moscow) 0:23S
10.02.2015 11:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)CSKA (Moscow) 1:3S
10.02.2015 13:15 (2 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Berkuty Kubani 03 (Krasnodar) 9:1S
11.02.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Berkuty Kubani 03 (Krasnodar)11:0S
11.02.2015 14:30 (2 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Lada (Togliatti) 8:0S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1CSKA (Moscow)330000 34 -   19
2Traktor (Chelyabinsk)320001 19 -   56
3Lada (Togliatti)310002 11 -  163
4Berkuty Kubani 03 (Krasnodar)300003  1 -  430



Placing game 5-812.02.2015 08:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 03 (Orsk)Lada (Togliatti) 4:3S
Placing game 5-812.02.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Olimpiets (Balashikha)Berkuty Kubani 03 (Krasnodar) 7:2S
Semifinal12.02.2015 15:00 (2 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Ermak (Angarsk) 7:1S
Semifinal12.02.2015 17:15 (2 MSK)Khimik (Voskresensk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:8S
Placing game 7 - 813.02.2015 09:00 (2 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Berkuty Kubani 03 (Krasnodar) 5:3S
Placing game 5 - 613.02.2015 11:15 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 03 (Orsk)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 4:5S
Placing game 3 - 413.02.2015 13:30 (2 MSK)Khimik (Voskresensk)Ermak (Angarsk) 3:2S
Final13.02.2015 15:45 (2 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 5:4S