[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Russian Championship.(2003).Region Sibir. Group A Third Round Angarsk 23.03.2015 - 30.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



23.03.2015 12:15 (5 MSK)Metallurg 03 (Novokuznetsk)Altai (Barnaul)11:5S
23.03.2015 09:45 (5 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 6:3S
23.03.2015 14:45 (5 MSK)Sibir 03 (Novosibirsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 2:3S
23.03.2015 17:15 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Barys (Astana) 9:0S
24.03.2015 09:30 (5 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Metallurg 03 (Novokuznetsk) 4:6S
24.03.2015 12:00 (5 MSK)Altai (Barnaul)Sibir 03 (Novosibirsk) 2:4S
24.03.2015 14:30 (5 MSK)Barys (Astana)Amur (Khabarovsk) 0:9S
24.03.2015 17:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 4:2S
25.03.2015 08:45 (5 MSK)Sibir 03 (Novosibirsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 7:9S
25.03.2015 11:00 (5 MSK)Amur (Khabarovsk)Altai (Barnaul)12:1S
25.03.2015 13:15 (5 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Barys (Astana) 4:3S
25.03.2015 15:30 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Metallurg 03 (Novokuznetsk) 5:3S
26.03.2015 09:15 (5 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 2:15S
26.03.2015 11:30 (5 MSK)Barys (Astana)Altai (Barnaul) 6:9S
26.03.2015 13:45 (5 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Metallurg 03 (Novokuznetsk) 3:2S
26.03.2015 16:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Sibir 03 (Novosibirsk) 7:3S
28.03.2015 09:00 (5 MSK)Metallurg 03 (Novokuznetsk)Barys (Astana) 6:0S
28.03.2015 11:30 (5 MSK)Sibir 03 (Novosibirsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:4S
28.03.2015 14:00 (5 MSK)Altai (Barnaul)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 7:8S
28.03.2015 16:30 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 5:2S
29.03.2015 08:30 (5 MSK)Metallurg 03 (Novokuznetsk)Sibir 03 (Novosibirsk) 3:1S
29.03.2015 11:30 (5 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 1:11S
29.03.2015 14:00 (5 MSK)Barys (Astana)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 7:8S
29.03.2015 16:30 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Altai (Barnaul)12:4S
30.03.2015 08:30 (5 MSK)Amur (Khabarovsk)Metallurg 03 (Novokuznetsk) 9:0S
30.03.2015 11:00 (5 MSK)Sibir 03 (Novosibirsk)Barys (Astana) 9:1S
30.03.2015 13:30 (5 MSK)Altai (Barnaul)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 4:11S
30.03.2015 16:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)11:3S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Ermak (Angarsk)7700 53 -  1714
2Amur (Khabarovsk)7601 61 -  1112
3Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)7502 31 -  2910
4Metallurg 03 (Novokuznetsk)7403 31 -  278
5Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)7304 37 -  596
6Sibir 03 (Novosibirsk)7205 28 -  294
7Altai (Barnaul)7106 32 -  642
8Barys (Astana)7007 17 -  540