[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Russian Championship.(2002).Region Sibir. Group B Third Round Mezhdurechensk 23.03.2015 - 30.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



23.03.2015 09:00 (4 MSK)Smena (Seversk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)14:1S
23.03.2015 11:15 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Energiya (Kemerovo)12:1S
23.03.2015 13:30 (4 MSK)Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 3:2S
23.03.2015 15:45 (4 MSK)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Dinamo 02 (Barnaul) 3:2S
24.03.2015 09:00 (4 MSK)Smena (Seversk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 4:4S
24.03.2015 11:15 (4 MSK)Energiya (Kemerovo)Shakhter (Prokopievsk) 3:12S
24.03.2015 13:30 (4 MSK)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Dinamo 02 (Barnaul) 1:6S
24.03.2015 15:45 (4 MSK)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 4:16S
25.03.2015 09:00 (4 MSK)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Energiya (Kemerovo) 3:3S
25.03.2015 11:15 (4 MSK)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Smena (Seversk) 1:7S
25.03.2015 13:30 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Dinamo 02 (Barnaul) 7:3S
25.03.2015 15:45 (4 MSK)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Shakhter (Prokopievsk) 3:10S
26.03.2015 09:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Shakhter (Prokopievsk) 4:3S
26.03.2015 11:15 (4 MSK)Energiya (Kemerovo)Dinamo 02 (Barnaul) 2:5S
26.03.2015 13:30 (4 MSK)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 5:15S
26.03.2015 15:45 (4 MSK)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Smena (Seversk) 3:17S
28.03.2015 09:00 (4 MSK)Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)14:3S
28.03.2015 11:15 (4 MSK)Dinamo 02 (Barnaul)Smena (Seversk) 2:11S
28.03.2015 13:30 (4 MSK)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Energiya (Kemerovo)13:0S
28.03.2015 15:45 (4 MSK)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:13S
29.03.2015 09:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)16:3S
29.03.2015 11:15 (4 MSK)Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Smena (Seversk) 4:3S
29.03.2015 13:30 (4 MSK)Dinamo 02 (Barnaul)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 0:6S
29.03.2015 15:45 (4 MSK)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Energiya (Kemerovo) 3:0S
30.03.2015 09:00 (4 MSK)Smena (Seversk)Energiya (Kemerovo)17:1S
30.03.2015 11:15 (4 MSK)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 6:4S
30.03.2015 13:30 (4 MSK)Dinamo 02 (Barnaul)Shakhter (Prokopievsk) 5:6S
30.03.2015 15:45 (4 MSK)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:4S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Shakhter (Prokopievsk)7601 52 -  2312
2Smena (Seversk)7511 73 -  1611
3Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)7511 60 -  2211
4Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)7502 59 -  2310
5Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)7304 23 -  626
6Dinamo 02 (Barnaul)7205 23 -  364
7Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)7016 20 -  731
8Energiya (Kemerovo)7016 10 -  651