[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Turnering.(2003) Sochi 22.12.2014 - 28.12.2014

Фильтр по команде:



22.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)HC Riga (Riga)12:3S
22.12.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Ilbirs 03 (Bishkek)36:1S
22.12.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Yunost (Minsk) 5:0(+:-)S
23.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 6:4S
23.12.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Yunost (Minsk) 8:4S
23.12.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)HC Riga (Riga)Ilbirs 03 (Bishkek) 6:4S
23.12.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Ermak (Angarsk)10:4S
24.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)HC Riga (Riga)14:1S
24.12.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Ilbirs 03 (Bishkek)15:1S
24.12.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Yunost (Minsk) 5:1S
24.12.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)HC Riga (Riga)12:0S
25.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Ilbirs 03 (Bishkek) 7:1S
25.12.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)HC Riga (Riga)Yunost (Minsk) 2:10S
25.12.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 7:4S
25.12.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Ilbirs 03 (Bishkek)12:4S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Rus (Moscow)550000 75 -  1415
2Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)540001 37 -  1212
3Ermak (Angarsk)530002 32 -  219
4Yunost (Minsk)520003 27 -  196
5HC Riga (Riga)510004 12 -  523
6Ilbirs 03 (Bishkek)500005 11 -  760



22.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 1:5S
22.12.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Vityaz (Podolsk) 7:4S
22.12.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Astana (Astana) 9:1S
23.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 0:4S
23.12.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Vityaz (Podolsk) 4:2S
23.12.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)Astana (Astana)11:2S
23.12.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 4:3(Б)S
24.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 4:3(Б)S
24.12.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Astana (Astana)14:1S
24.12.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Vityaz (Podolsk) 1:5S
24.12.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 6:2S
25.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Astana (Astana)17:1S
25.12.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:7S
25.12.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:2(Б)S
25.12.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Astana (Astana)21:3S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Ak Bars (Kazan)523000 24 -  1112
2Traktor (Chelyabinsk)530011 29 -  1410
3Vityaz (Podolsk)530002 39 -  189
4Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)520012 24 -  207
5Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)520012 26 -  157
6Astana (Astana)500005  8 -  720



26.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)HC Riga (Riga)Astana (Astana)10:2S
26.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Ilbirs 03 (Bishkek)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 0:21S
27.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)HC Riga (Riga)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 2:11S
27.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Ilbirs 03 (Bishkek)Astana (Astana) 7:3S
28.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)HC Riga (Riga)Ilbirs 03 (Bishkek) 9:4S
28.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Astana (Astana)17:0S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)330000 49 -   29
2HC Riga (Riga)320001 21 -  176
3Ilbirs 03 (Bishkek)310002 11 -  333
4Astana (Astana)300003  5 -  340



Quarterfinal26.12.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:2(Б)S
Quarterfinal26.12.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:2S
Quarterfinal26.12.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 1:2S
Quarterfinal26.12.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 0:8S
Placing game 5-827.12.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Yunost (Minsk) 6:2S
Placing game 5-827.12.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Rus (Moscow) 7:10S
Semifinal27.12.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 4:0S
Semifinal27.12.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 2:7S
Placing game 7 - 828.12.2014 11:15 (0 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:5S
Placing game 5 - 628.12.2014 11:15 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Rus (Moscow) 2:4S
Placing game 3 - 428.12.2014 10:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Ermak (Angarsk) 5:3S
Final28.12.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 9:3S
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте