[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Turnering.(2007) Tyumen 10.12.2014 - 14.12.2014

Фильтр по команде:



10.12.2014 10:30 (2 MSK)Junost 07 (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg 07 (Magnitogorsk) 3:1S
10.12.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion 07 (Tyumen)Traktor 07 (Chelyabinsk)12:3S
11.12.2014 13:15 (2 MSK)Traktor 07 (Chelyabinsk)Junost 07 (Yekaterinburg) 7:6S
11.12.2014 16:30 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion 07 (Tyumen)Metallurg 07 (Magnitogorsk) 5:4S
12.12.2014 14:45 (2 MSK)Traktor 07 (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg 07 (Magnitogorsk) 7:5S
12.12.2014 16:30 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion 07 (Tyumen)Junost 07 (Yekaterinburg) 7:6(Б)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Tymensky Legion 07 (Tyumen)321000 24 -  138
2Traktor 07 (Chelyabinsk)320001 17 -  236
3Junost 07 (Yekaterinburg)310011 15 -  154
4Metallurg 07 (Magnitogorsk)300003 10 -  150



10.12.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Avangard 07 (Omsk)Rubin 07 (Tyumen) 0:1S
10.12.2014 12:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev 07 (Ufa)Serebryannye Lvy 07 (Saint Petersburg) 3:1S
11.12.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Rubin 07 (Tyumen)Salavat Yulaev 07 (Ufa) 3:2(Б)S
11.12.2014 14:45 (2 MSK)Serebryannye Lvy 07 (Saint Petersburg)Avangard 07 (Omsk) 4:3(Б)S
12.12.2014 13:15 (2 MSK)Avangard 07 (Omsk)Salavat Yulaev 07 (Ufa) 5:3S
12.12.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Rubin 07 (Tyumen)Serebryannye Lvy 07 (Saint Petersburg) 2:1S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Rubin 07 (Tyumen)321000  6 -   38
2Avangard 07 (Omsk)310011  8 -   84
3Salavat Yulaev 07 (Ufa)310011  8 -   94
4Serebryannye Lvy 07 (Saint Petersburg)301002  6 -   82



Placing game 5-813.12.2014 09:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev 07 (Ufa)Metallurg 07 (Magnitogorsk) 6:1S
Placing game 5-813.12.2014 10:30 (2 MSK)Junost 07 (Yekaterinburg)Serebryannye Lvy 07 (Saint Petersburg) 4:6S
Semifinal13.12.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Traktor 07 (Chelyabinsk)Rubin 07 (Tyumen) 3:4(Б)S
Semifinal13.12.2014 12:00 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion 07 (Tyumen)Avangard 07 (Omsk) 4:2S
Placing game 7 - 814.12.2014 09:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg 07 (Magnitogorsk)Junost 07 (Yekaterinburg) 1:3S
Placing game 5 - 614.12.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev 07 (Ufa)Serebryannye Lvy 07 (Saint Petersburg) 0:5(-:+)S
Placing game 3 - 414.12.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Traktor 07 (Chelyabinsk)Avangard 07 (Omsk) 3:9S
Final14.12.2014 12:20 (2 MSK)Rubin 07 (Tyumen)Tymensky Legion 07 (Tyumen) 2:3S