[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Russian Championship.(2003).Region Povolzhie.Group B Group 4 Orenburg 04.01.2015 - 09.01.2015

Фильтр по команде:



08.11.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 6:4S
04.01.2015 16:45 (2 MSK)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Motor (Zavolzhie) 7:8(Б)S
04.01.2015 19:00 (2 MSK)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Strela (Kazan) 7:3S
05.01.2015 09:30 (2 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod) 6:7S
05.01.2015 11:45 (2 MSK)Crystall (Balakovo)Zilant (Kazan) 1:7S
05.01.2015 14:00 (2 MSK)Strela (Kazan)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 5:2S
05.01.2015 17:00 (2 MSK)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Motor (Zavolzhie) 8:2S
06.01.2015 09:30 (2 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)Motor (Zavolzhie) 4:2S
06.01.2015 11:45 (2 MSK)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Crystall (Balakovo) 8:2S
06.01.2015 14:00 (2 MSK)Strela (Kazan)Mordovia (Saransk) 0:10S
06.01.2015 16:15 (2 MSK)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 5:8S
07.01.2015 11:45 (2 MSK)Zilant (Kazan)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod) 0:5S
07.01.2015 14:00 (2 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Crystall (Balakovo) 8:4S
07.01.2015 16:15 (2 MSK)Strela (Kazan)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 2:6S
07.01.2015 09:30 (2 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 9:3S
08.01.2015 09:30 (2 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Mordovia (Saransk) 8:4S
08.01.2015 11:45 (2 MSK)Crystall (Balakovo)Strela (Kazan) 4:6S
08.01.2015 14:00 (2 MSK)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:6S
08.01.2015 16:15 (2 MSK)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Zilant (Kazan) 5:4(Б)S
09.01.2015 09:30 (2 MSK)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Crystall (Balakovo) 6:1S
09.01.2015 11:45 (2 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Strela (Kazan) 4:2S
09.01.2015 14:00 (2 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)Zilant (Kazan) 6:5(Б)S
09.01.2015 16:15 (2 MSK)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)10:3S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)761000 54 -  2020
2SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)760001 44 -  2918
3Zilant (Kazan)740021 31 -  2514
4Motor (Zavolzhie)731003 39 -  3711
5Mordovia (Saransk)721004 38 -  368
6Strela (Kazan)720005 20 -  386
7Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)710015 31 -  464
8Crystall (Balakovo)710006 17 -  433