[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Turnering.(2002) 26.10.2014 - 14.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



26.10.2014 ??:??Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Smena (Kazan) 5:3S
26.10.2014 ??:??Lachyn (Aktanysh)Krechety (Menzelinsk) 0:10S
26.10.2014 ??:??Ledokol (Zelenodolsk)Iskra (Kamskie Polyany) 7:3S
02.11.2014 ??:??Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Lachyn (Aktanysh) 6:1S
02.11.2014 ??:??Smena (Kazan)Iskra (Kamskie Polyany) 3:4S
02.11.2014 12:00Olimp (Mamadysh)Ledokol (Zelenodolsk) 4:0S
05.11.2014 ??:??Ledokol (Zelenodolsk)Krechety (Menzelinsk) 5:4(Б)S
05.11.2014 14:00Iskra (Kamskie Polyany)Olimp (Mamadysh) 4:10S
05.11.2014 ??:??Lachyn (Aktanysh)Smena (Kazan) 0:8S
09.11.2014 ??:??Krechety (Menzelinsk)Iskra (Kamskie Polyany) 8:1S
09.11.2014 ??:??Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Ledokol (Zelenodolsk) 6:1S
09.11.2014 13:15Smena (Kazan)Olimp (Mamadysh) 1:6S
23.11.2014 ??:??Ledokol (Zelenodolsk)Lachyn (Aktanysh) 5:1S
23.11.2014 ??:??Olimp (Mamadysh)Krechety (Menzelinsk) 4:0S
23.11.2014 ??:??Iskra (Kamskie Polyany)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 3:15S
30.11.2014 ??:??Smena (Kazan)Krechety (Menzelinsk) 9:0S
30.11.2014 ??:??Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Olimp (Mamadysh) 8:5S
30.11.2014 ??:??Lachyn (Aktanysh)Iskra (Kamskie Polyany) 2:4S
07.12.2014 ??:??Olimp (Mamadysh)Lachyn (Aktanysh) 7:3S
07.12.2014 ??:??Krechety (Menzelinsk)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 4:5S
07.12.2014 ??:??Ledokol (Zelenodolsk)Smena (Kazan) 5:4S
14.12.2014 ??:??Smena (Kazan)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 3:2(Б)S
14.12.2014 ??:??Krechety (Menzelinsk)Lachyn (Aktanysh) 7:3S
14.12.2014 ??:??Iskra (Kamskie Polyany)Ledokol (Zelenodolsk) 3:7S
21.12.2014 ??:??Lachyn (Aktanysh)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 1:5S
21.12.2014 ??:??Iskra (Kamskie Polyany)Smena (Kazan) 2:4S
21.12.2014 ??:??Ledokol (Zelenodolsk)Olimp (Mamadysh) 2:7S
15.02.2015 ??:??Krechety (Menzelinsk)Ledokol (Zelenodolsk) 3:4S
15.02.2015 ??:??Olimp (Mamadysh)Iskra (Kamskie Polyany) 9:3S
15.02.2015 ??:??Smena (Kazan)Lachyn (Aktanysh) 6:5S
23.02.2015 ??:??Iskra (Kamskie Polyany)Krechety (Menzelinsk) 2:6S
23.02.2015 ??:??Ledokol (Zelenodolsk)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 6:8S
23.02.2015 12:30Olimp (Mamadysh)Smena (Kazan) 9:0S
01.03.2015 ??:??Lachyn (Aktanysh)Ledokol (Zelenodolsk) 4:0S
01.03.2015 ??:??Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Iskra (Kamskie Polyany)11:2S
01.03.2015 ??:??Krechety (Menzelinsk)Olimp (Mamadysh) 3:8S
05.03.2015 ??:??Olimp (Mamadysh)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 6:5S
09.03.2015 ??:??Krechety (Menzelinsk)Smena (Kazan) 2:0S
09.03.2015 ??:??Iskra (Kamskie Polyany)Lachyn (Aktanysh) 7:5S
14.03.2015 ??:??Lachyn (Aktanysh)Olimp (Mamadysh) 5:0(+:-)S
14.03.2015 ??:??Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Krechety (Menzelinsk) 7:3S
14.03.2015 ??:??Smena (Kazan)Ledokol (Zelenodolsk) 3:1S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Sokoly (Aznakaevo)12100011 83 -  3831
2Olimp (Mamadysh)12100002 75 -  2930
3Smena (Kazan)1251006 44 -  4117
4Ledokol (Zelenodolsk)1251006 43 -  5017
5Krechety (Menzelinsk)1250016 50 -  4816
6Iskra (Kamskie Polyany)1230009 38 -  879
7Lachyn (Aktanysh)12200010 25 -  656