[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Junior Ukraine Championship.(2000) 01.10.2014 - 31.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



04.11.2014 18:00 (-1 MSK)Berkut (Kiev)Ldinka (Kiev)10:0S
05.11.2014 18:00 (-1 MSK)Berkut (Kiev)Ldinka (Kiev) 7:1S
08.11.2014 16:30 (-1 MSK)Bely Bars (Brovary Region)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev) 5:4S
08.11.2014 19:30 (-1 MSK)Dnepr (Kherson)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 4:5S
09.11.2014 16:30 (-1 MSK)Bely Bars (Brovary Region)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev) 3:12S
09.11.2014 10:00 (-1 MSK)Dnepr (Kherson)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 1:10S
11.11.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)Ldinka (Kiev)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 1:5S
12.11.2014 18:15 (-1 MSK)Ldinka (Kiev)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 5:3S
15.11.2014 17:15 (-1 MSK)Dnepr (Kherson)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 1:8S
15.11.2014 17:30 (-1 MSK)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Berkut (Kiev) 0:6S
15.11.2014 14:15 (-1 MSK)Ldinka (Kiev)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev) 4:5(Б)S
16.11.2014 09:15 (-1 MSK)Dnepr (Kherson)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 6:14S
16.11.2014 09:15 (-1 MSK)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Berkut (Kiev) 0:7S
16.11.2014 11:00 (-1 MSK)Ldinka (Kiev)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev) 3:4S
22.11.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 9:10(Б)S
23.11.2014 10:15 (-1 MSK)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)11:2S
28.11.2014 18:00Berkut (Kiev)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev) 7:0S
29.11.2014 14:15Berkut (Kiev)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev) 7:1S
29.11.2014 18:45Ldinka (Kiev)Dnepr (Kherson) 7:1S
30.11.2014 12:00Ldinka (Kiev)Dnepr (Kherson) 5:2S
06.12.2014 19:10Ldinka (Kiev)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 3:2S
06.12.2014 18:30RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Dnepr (Kherson)18:4S
07.12.2014 13:30Ldinka (Kiev)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 5:2S
07.12.2014 09:00RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Dnepr (Kherson)13:3S
09.12.2014 17:45Berkut (Kiev)Bely Bars (Brovary Region)13:2S
10.12.2014 16:30Berkut (Kiev)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 7:2S
13.12.2014 13:15SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev) 3:9S
13.12.2014 19:00Dnepr (Kherson)Berkut (Kiev) 0:10S
14.12.2014 19:00Berkut (Kiev)Dnepr (Kherson) 9:0S
14.12.2014 12:30SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev) 4:6S
14.12.2014 09:00Dnepr (Kherson)Berkut (Kiev) 0:13S
15.12.2014 09:00Berkut (Kiev)Dnepr (Kherson) 9:0S
16.12.2014 17:45Bely Bars (Brovary Region)Ldinka (Kiev) 7:2S
17.12.2014 18:15Bely Bars (Brovary Region)Ldinka (Kiev) 3:8S
20.12.2014 17:45SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Dnepr (Kherson) 7:1S
21.12.2014 11:30SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Dnepr (Kherson)11:1S
23.12.2014 17:45Ldinka (Kiev)Berkut (Kiev) 0:8S
23.12.2014 12:00RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 7:3S
24.12.2014 17:45Ldinka (Kiev)Berkut (Kiev) 0:9S
24.12.2014 12:00RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 3:4S
17.01.2015 09:30Bely Bars (Brovary Region)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 6:12S
18.01.2015 09:30Bely Bars (Brovary Region)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 2:3S
24.01.2015 18:30SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Ldinka (Kiev) 1:4S
24.01.2015 17:30Dnepr (Kherson)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)11:9S
25.01.2015 12:45SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Ldinka (Kiev) 8:2S
25.01.2015 08:30Dnepr (Kherson)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev) 3:4S
31.01.2015 19:15Bely Bars (Brovary Region)Dnepr (Kherson) 2:4S
31.01.2015 10:00RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Ldinka (Kiev) 3:2S
01.02.2015 07:30Bely Bars (Brovary Region)Dnepr (Kherson) 8:2S
01.02.2015 18:00RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Ldinka (Kiev) 7:2S
03.02.2015 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)Berkut (Kiev) 5:0(+:-)S
04.02.2015 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)Berkut (Kiev) 5:0(+:-)S
07.02.2015 16:00SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 9:4S
07.02.2015 17:00Dnepr (Kherson)Ldinka (Kiev) 2:4S
08.02.2015 18:00RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Berkut (Kiev) 0:7S
08.02.2015 14:00SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 4:2S
08.02.2015 08:30Dnepr (Kherson)Ldinka (Kiev) 2:5S
09.02.2015 14:00RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Berkut (Kiev) 1:6S
12.02.2015 18:30Berkut (Kiev)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 7:0S
13.02.2015 19:00Berkut (Kiev)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 6:1S
14.02.2015 16:00Ldinka (Kiev)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev) 2:3S
14.02.2015 19:00Dnepr (Kherson)Berkut (Kiev) 0:11S
15.02.2015 12:15Ldinka (Kiev)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev) 4:3(Б)S
15.02.2015 09:00Dnepr (Kherson)Berkut (Kiev) 0:5S
21.02.2015 14:15Berkut (Kiev)Ldinka (Kiev) 3:1S
22.02.2015 13:30Berkut (Kiev)Ldinka (Kiev) 9:0S
22.02.2015 18:00RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Bely Bars (Brovary Region)13:7S
23.02.2015 14:00RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 6:4S
28.02.2015 14:15Berkut (Kiev)Bely Bars (Brovary Region)15:0S
28.02.2015 17:45RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 3:5S
28.02.2015 19:00Dnepr (Kherson)Ldinka (Kiev) 5:3S
01.03.2015 12:00Berkut (Kiev)Bely Bars (Brovary Region)12:1S
01.03.2015 08:15RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 2:3(Б)S
01.03.2015 08:30Dnepr (Kherson)Ldinka (Kiev) 3:5S
03.03.2015 17:45Berkut (Kiev)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)10:1S
04.03.2015 16:30Berkut (Kiev)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)11:2S
06.03.2015 16:15SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Berkut (Kiev) 1:3S
07.03.2015 09:15SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Berkut (Kiev) 1:7S
07.03.2015 14:15Ldinka (Kiev)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 6:0S
07.03.2015 17:45RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Dnepr (Kherson) 3:2S
08.03.2015 11:45Ldinka (Kiev)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 5:4(Б)S
08.03.2015 15:00RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Dnepr (Kherson) 9:0S
09.03.2015 17:45SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Dnepr (Kherson) 6:2S
10.03.2015 10:45SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Dnepr (Kherson) 6:2S
14.03.2015 16:45SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Ldinka (Kiev) 3:7S
14.03.2015 09:30Bely Bars (Brovary Region)Dnepr (Kherson)10:2S
15.03.2015 10:15SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Ldinka (Kiev) 4:5S
15.03.2015 09:30Bely Bars (Brovary Region)Dnepr (Kherson) 9:1S
17.03.2015 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 0:0S
18.03.2015 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 0:0S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Berkut (Kiev)30280002234 -  1584
2RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)301610310171 - 14153
3Ldinka (Kiev)301320114101 - 12844
4SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)301222014123 - 12742
5Bely Bars (Brovary Region)301102116118 - 16336
6Dnepr (Kherson)30300027 65 - 2389



Semifinal21.03.2015 16:00Ldinka (Kiev)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev) 3:1S
Semifinal27.03.2015 17:30SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Berkut (Kiev) 0:5S
Semifinal28.03.2015 12:15Berkut (Kiev)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 5:0S
Semifinal28.03.2015 08:15RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Ldinka (Kiev) 6:2S
Semifinal29.03.2015 08:15RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Ldinka (Kiev) 4:3S
Placing game 3 - 404.04.2015 17:45SDYUSHOR (Kharkov)Ldinka (Kiev) 4:1S
Placing game 3 - 410.04.2015 17:45Ldinka (Kiev)SDYUSHOR (Kharkov) 2:3S
Final10.04.2015 12:45RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Berkut (Kiev) 1:3S
Final11.04.2015 13:15RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)Berkut (Kiev) 1:8S
Final13.04.2015 17:45Berkut (Kiev)RVUFK-ATEK (Kiev)11:0S
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте