2014-11-01, 15:45
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 20:00
|
Пираньи Винница
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 09:15
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 09:30
|
Пираньи Винница
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 18:15
|
Сокол Киев
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 18:45
|
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 08:00
|
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 16:00
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 12:00
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 16:45
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 17:30
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 18:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 09:15
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 10:45
|
Сокол Киев
–
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 11:30
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-11-24, 16:15
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2014-11-25, 09:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 19:00
|
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 20:00
|
Пираньи Винница
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 09:00
|
Пираньи Винница
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 09:00
|
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2014-12-10, 17:30
|
Пираньи Винница
–
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2014-12-11, 10:00
|
Пираньи Винница
–
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 15:00
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
19:2
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 17:45
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 18:30
|
Сокол Киев
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 09:00
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 09:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 10:15
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 11:15
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 20:00
|
Пираньи Винница
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 08:30
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 09:00
|
Пираньи Винница
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-12-25, 15:00
|
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
–
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2014-12-26, 16:45
|
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
–
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-12-27, 13:30
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2014-12-28, 13:30
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 14:15
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 15:45
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 08:30
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 09:45
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 12:10
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 07:30
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 12:00
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 19:00
|
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 20:00
|
Пираньи Винница
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 09:00
|
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 10:00
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 10:00
|
Пираньи Винница
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 18:45
|
Льдинка Киев
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 19:30
|
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 08:15
|
Льдинка Киев
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 09:00
|
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 15:45
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 19:00
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
20:1
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 10:00
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 11:40
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 20:00
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2015-02-23, 08:00
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2015-02-26, 19:00
|
Пираньи Винница
–
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-02-27, 09:00
|
Пираньи Винница
–
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 16:15
|
Льдинка Киев
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
2:14
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 19:45
|
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 09:45
|
Льдинка Киев
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 10:45
|
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2015-03-05, 16:45
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2015-03-06, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 15:45
|
Сокол Киев
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 09:45
|
Сокол Киев
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2015-03-12, 15:30
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2015-03-13, 19:00
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 18:15
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 20:00
|
Пираньи Винница
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 10:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 10:00
|
Пираньи Винница
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 15:45
|
Сокол Киев
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 19:00
|
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 08:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 09:00
|
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2015-03-28, 14:15
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-03-28, 18:30
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-03-28, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2015-03-29, 10:30
|
Галицкие Львы Новояворовск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-03-29, 11:30
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Пираньи Винница
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-03-29, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Харьков Харьков
–
Гладиаторы Днепропетровск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|