[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Turnering.(2004) Zainsk 08.10.2014 - 12.10.2014

Фильтр по команде:



08.10.2014 10:00Neftyanik 04 (Almetievsk)HC Chelny 04 (Naberezhny Chelny) 4:2S
08.10.2014 11:30Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 04 (Orsk)Lada 04 (Togliatti) 1:6S
08.10.2014 13:00Yashlek 04 (Zainsk)Dizel 04 (Penza) 0:3S
09.10.2014 08:30Dizel 04 (Penza)Izhstal 04 (Izhevsk) 6:1S
09.10.2014 10:00Neftyanik 04 (Almetievsk)Lada 04 (Togliatti) 5:4S
09.10.2014 11:30Neftekhimik 04 (Nizhnekamsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 04 (Orsk) 3:4(Б)S
09.10.2014 13:00Yashlek 04 (Zainsk)HC Chelny 04 (Naberezhny Chelny) 2:3S
09.10.2014 14:30Dizel 04 (Penza)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 04 (Orsk)10:3S
09.10.2014 16:00Neftyanik 04 (Almetievsk)Neftekhimik 04 (Nizhnekamsk) 7:2S
10.10.2014 08:00Izhstal 04 (Izhevsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 04 (Orsk) 0:2S
10.10.2014 10:00HC Chelny 04 (Naberezhny Chelny)Neftekhimik 04 (Nizhnekamsk) 3:12S
10.10.2014 11:30Yashlek 04 (Zainsk)Lada 04 (Togliatti) 1:8S
10.10.2014 13:00Dizel 04 (Penza)Neftyanik 04 (Almetievsk) 0:6S
10.10.2014 14:30HC Chelny 04 (Naberezhny Chelny)Lada 04 (Togliatti) 2:8S
10.10.2014 16:00Yashlek 04 (Zainsk)Izhstal 04 (Izhevsk) 3:2(Б)S
11.10.2014 08:30Lada 04 (Togliatti)Neftekhimik 04 (Nizhnekamsk) 2:3(Б)S
11.10.2014 10:00Yashlek 04 (Zainsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 04 (Orsk) 1:2S
11.10.2014 11:30Izhstal 04 (Izhevsk)Neftyanik 04 (Almetievsk) 0:7S
11.10.2014 13:00HC Chelny 04 (Naberezhny Chelny)Dizel 04 (Penza) 1:2S
11.10.2014 14:30Yashlek 04 (Zainsk)Neftekhimik 04 (Nizhnekamsk) 0:8S
11.10.2014 16:00Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 04 (Orsk)Neftyanik 04 (Almetievsk) 0:8S
11.10.2014 17:30Lada 04 (Togliatti)Dizel 04 (Penza) 3:2S
11.10.2014 19:00Izhstal 04 (Izhevsk)HC Chelny 04 (Naberezhny Chelny) 6:4S
12.10.2014 08:30Neftekhimik 04 (Nizhnekamsk)Dizel 04 (Penza) 5:2S
12.10.2014 10:00Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 04 (Orsk)HC Chelny 04 (Naberezhny Chelny) 8:1S
12.10.2014 11:30Lada 04 (Togliatti)Izhstal 04 (Izhevsk) 5:1S
12.10.2014 13:00Yashlek 04 (Zainsk)Neftyanik 04 (Almetievsk) 3:7S
12.10.2014 14:30Neftekhimik 04 (Nizhnekamsk)Izhstal 04 (Izhevsk) 3:4S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Neftyanik 04 (Almetievsk)770000 44 -  1121
2Lada 04 (Togliatti)750011 36 -  1516
3Neftekhimik 04 (Nizhnekamsk)731012 36 -  2212
4Dizel 04 (Penza)740003 25 -  1912
5Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 04 (Orsk)731003 19 -  2911
6Izhstal 04 (Izhevsk)720014 14 -  307
7HC Chelny 04 (Naberezhny Chelny)710006 16 -  413
8Yashlek 04 (Zainsk)701006 10 -  332