[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Finland 10.09.2014 - 12.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



10.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Tappara (Tampere) 3:1
11.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Blues (Espoo) 3:2
11.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Assat (Pori) 2:3(Б)
12.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Tappara (Tampere) 1:2
12.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Sport (Vaasa) 4:2
12.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 5:2
12.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)HPK (Hameenlinna) 4:3(Б)
12.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Karpat (Oulu) 2:5
13.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Pelicans (Lahti) 1:0
13.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Ilves (Tampere) 1:5
13.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Lukko (Rauma) 4:1
13.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)TPS (Turku) 4:1
13.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)KalPa (Kuopio) 1:2(Б)
13.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 3:0
14.09.2014 16:00 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)HIFK (Helsinki) 1:4
16.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Sport (Vaasa) 7:1
16.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Karpat (Oulu) 3:1
16.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)HPK (Hameenlinna) 5:3
16.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)KalPa (Kuopio) 2:3(Б)
16.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Assat (Pori) 1:3
16.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Blues (Espoo) 3:2
17.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Karpat (Oulu) 6:2
17.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 2:3
18.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)HIFK (Helsinki) 3:2(Б)
18.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 2:5
18.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)KalPa (Kuopio) 2:1
19.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Tappara (Tampere) 2:3
20.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)HPK (Hameenlinna) 3:2(Б)
20.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Blues (Espoo) 5:4
20.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)TPS (Turku) 3:2
20.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 5:3
20.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Pelicans (Lahti) 2:1
20.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Assat (Pori) 3:0
23.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Assat (Pori) 1:2(OT)
23.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Ilves (Tampere) 5:1
23.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Blues (Espoo) 6:2
26.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Ilves (Tampere) 5:1
26.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Tappara (Tampere) 2:1
26.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 3:2(Б)
26.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)HIFK (Helsinki) 4:3
26.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Sport (Vaasa) 4:1
27.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Lukko (Rauma) 5:4(OT)
27.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Tappara (Tampere) 5:2
27.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Assat (Pori) 2:3
27.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 3:2
27.09.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Karpat (Oulu) 0:4
27.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Blues (Espoo) 4:1
30.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)TPS (Turku) 3:2
30.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Pelicans (Lahti) 4:2
30.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 1:0
30.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)HIFK (Helsinki) 0:1(Б)
30.09.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Lukko (Rauma) 0:3
02.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Lukko (Rauma) 0:3
02.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Pelicans (Lahti) 0:5
02.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 3:2
03.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)KalPa (Kuopio) 4:3(OT)
03.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Karpat (Oulu) 5:1
03.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Sport (Vaasa) 3:2
03.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Blues (Espoo) 1:3
04.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)KalPa (Kuopio) 1:2
04.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)HPK (Hameenlinna) 2:1
04.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Blues (Espoo) 5:1
04.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Sport (Vaasa) 6:2
04.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Tappara (Tampere) 2:0
04.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Karpat (Oulu) 2:3(Б)
07.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)HPK (Hameenlinna) 3:5
08.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Pelicans (Lahti) 4:0
09.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Assat (Pori) 3:0
10.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)TPS (Turku) 5:4
10.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 2:1
10.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)KalPa (Kuopio) 4:1
10.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Pelicans (Lahti) 4:3(Б)
10.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Ilves (Tampere) 2:4
10.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Lukko (Rauma) 3:4
11.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 3:1
11.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Tappara (Tampere) 0:3
11.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Blues (Espoo) 3:1
11.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Karpat (Oulu) 2:0
14.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Lukko (Rauma) 6:5(Б)
14.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)TPS (Turku) 3:2(OT)
14.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 1:4
14.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Tappara (Tampere) 1:2(Б)
14.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Assat (Pori) 3:4
15.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)HPK (Hameenlinna) 4:5
15.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)KalPa (Kuopio) 3:4(Б)
15.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Lukko (Rauma) 5:6(Б)
17.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Sport (Vaasa) 1:2
17.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)HIFK (Helsinki) 4:2
17.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Pelicans (Lahti) 5:1
17.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Karpat (Oulu) 2:0
17.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 3:4(Б)
18.10.2014 16:00 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Assat (Pori) 5:4
18.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Sport (Vaasa) 3:2
18.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 4:3(OT)
18.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 4:2
18.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Karpat (Oulu) 4:2
21.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)TPS (Turku) 6:2
21.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)HIFK (Helsinki) 2:3(OT)
21.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Ilves (Tampere) 3:2
21.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Pelicans (Lahti) 3:4(OT)
21.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Tappara (Tampere) 2:5
21.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Blues (Espoo) 2:3(Б)
22.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 4:3(OT)
24.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Blues (Espoo) 1:0
24.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Assat (Pori) 2:1
24.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 2:6
24.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Ilves (Tampere) 0:3
24.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)HIFK (Helsinki) 1:3
24.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Lukko (Rauma) 1:0(Б)
24.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)HPK (Hameenlinna) 2:3(Б)
25.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Pelicans (Lahti) 1:0
25.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Tappara (Tampere) 2:3
25.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Karpat (Oulu) 2:3(OT)
25.10.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)HIFK (Helsinki) 6:2
28.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)KalPa (Kuopio) 1:3
28.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Sport (Vaasa) 2:1(OT)
28.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Ilves (Tampere) 2:3(Б)
28.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)HPK (Hameenlinna) 4:3(Б)
28.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 3:2
28.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)HIFK (Helsinki) 1:5
29.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Lukko (Rauma) 4:1
30.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Pelicans (Lahti) 3:2(Б)
30.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 3:2
31.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Blues (Espoo) 3:4(Б)
31.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)HIFK (Helsinki) 5:2
31.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Tappara (Tampere) 1:2
31.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Assat (Pori) 3:2(Б)
31.10.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)TPS (Turku) 5:1
01.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 2:0
01.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 3:0
01.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)KalPa (Kuopio) 3:1
01.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)TPS (Turku) 5:1
01.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)HPK (Hameenlinna) 2:3(Б)
11.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Ilves (Tampere) 1:2
13.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Karpat (Oulu) 1:4
13.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)TPS (Turku) 5:3
13.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Assat (Pori) 2:1(Б)
13.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Tappara (Tampere) 4:2
14.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Sport (Vaasa) 6:1
14.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)KalPa (Kuopio) 3:0
14.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)HPK (Hameenlinna) 4:2
15.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)TPS (Turku) 3:1
15.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Blues (Espoo) 2:5
15.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Assat (Pori) 2:3
15.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 4:3(Б)
15.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Ilves (Tampere) 1:4
18.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Lukko (Rauma) 2:0
18.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)HPK (Hameenlinna) 5:2
18.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 3:4(Б)
18.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Sport (Vaasa) 5:0
18.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Karpat (Oulu) 1:2
19.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Tappara (Tampere) 2:1
19.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Pelicans (Lahti) 3:0
20.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 2:5
20.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Blues (Espoo) 3:2
21.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Lukko (Rauma) 3:0
21.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)KalPa (Kuopio) 2:6
21.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Ilves (Tampere) 3:0
21.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)HIFK (Helsinki) 3:2
22.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Blues (Espoo) 2:3(Б)
22.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 1:2(OT)
22.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)TPS (Turku) 0:3
22.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)HPK (Hameenlinna) 3:4(Б)
25.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Karpat (Oulu) 2:1
25.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Pelicans (Lahti) 6:3
25.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Tappara (Tampere) 3:2(OT)
25.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)KalPa (Kuopio) 1:3
25.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Assat (Pori) 2:1
25.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Sport (Vaasa) 3:4(Б)
25.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 0:2
27.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 3:4(Б)
27.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Lukko (Rauma) 2:3
27.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)HPK (Hameenlinna) 5:2
27.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Pelicans (Lahti) 1:2(OT)
28.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Lukko (Rauma) 6:5(Б)
28.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)HIFK (Helsinki) 1:2(Б)
28.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)TPS (Turku) 4:3(Б)
28.11.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Ilves (Tampere) 4:1
29.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 4:1
29.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Blues (Espoo) 3:2
29.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)TPS (Turku) 3:4
29.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Pelicans (Lahti) 3:2
29.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)HPK (Hameenlinna) 0:3
30.11.2014 16:00 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Blues (Espoo) 3:4(Б)
02.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Tappara (Tampere) 2:1(OT)
03.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)HIFK (Helsinki) 3:2
04.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)KalPa (Kuopio) 2:0
04.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)HPK (Hameenlinna) 3:2
04.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 2:3(Б)
04.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Sport (Vaasa) 1:3
04.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Assat (Pori) 1:2
05.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Blues (Espoo) 6:2
05.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)TPS (Turku) 2:1(Б)
05.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Tappara (Tampere) 3:2
05.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Karpat (Oulu) 3:2
05.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Lukko (Rauma) 2:3(Б)
05.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Pelicans (Lahti) 5:2
06.12.2014 16:00 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Ilves (Tampere) 2:1
09.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)HPK (Hameenlinna) 4:1
09.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Pelicans (Lahti) 2:3
09.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Sport (Vaasa) 0:1
11.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Assat (Pori) 1:2
11.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Karpat (Oulu) 1:2
11.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)TPS (Turku) 7:1
11.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)KalPa (Kuopio) 3:2
12.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 0:2
13.12.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Lukko (Rauma) 2:1(OT)
13.12.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Ilves (Tampere) 4:1
13.12.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Sport (Vaasa) 3:1
13.12.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)TPS (Turku) 3:2(OT)
13.12.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)HIFK (Helsinki) 4:3(Б)
13.12.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)KalPa (Kuopio) 2:3
15.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Ilves (Tampere) 6:2
16.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Karpat (Oulu) 0:4
16.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Sport (Vaasa) 4:1
27.12.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)HPK (Hameenlinna) 3:1
27.12.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Sport (Vaasa) 3:2
27.12.2014 16:00 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)HIFK (Helsinki) 4:5(Б)
27.12.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)KalPa (Kuopio) 2:1
27.12.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Assat (Pori) 1:2
27.12.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Tappara (Tampere) 1:4
27.12.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Lukko (Rauma) 1:4
30.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)KalPa (Kuopio) 4:3
30.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 1:4
30.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Blues (Espoo) 5:2
30.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 1:2(OT)
30.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Assat (Pori) 1:2(OT)
30.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Pelicans (Lahti) 3:2
30.12.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Ilves (Tampere) 4:6
02.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 2:1
02.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Pelicans (Lahti) 2:5
02.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 4:2
02.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Ilves (Tampere) 3:1
02.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Karpat (Oulu) 0:4
02.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)TPS (Turku) 3:4(Б)
02.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Blues (Espoo) 2:3(Б)
03.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)HIFK (Helsinki) 4:1
03.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)HPK (Hameenlinna) 5:3
03.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Sport (Vaasa) 2:3
03.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)KalPa (Kuopio) 3:1
05.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)TPS (Turku) 2:1
05.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Lukko (Rauma) 3:1
05.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Karpat (Oulu) 2:1(Б)
05.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)HPK (Hameenlinna) 2:0
05.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Sport (Vaasa) 3:1
05.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Tappara (Tampere) 1:2(OT)
07.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)HIFK (Helsinki) 2:3
07.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Ilves (Tampere) 6:3
07.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Tappara (Tampere) 3:1
07.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Pelicans (Lahti) 5:1
07.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Assat (Pori) 2:3(OT)
07.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 3:4(OT)
08.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)HIFK (Helsinki) 2:3(OT)
09.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Karpat (Oulu) 0:2
09.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Ilves (Tampere) 4:3(Б)
09.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)KalPa (Kuopio) 4:2
09.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 3:1
09.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 1:2
10.01.2015 15:00 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Tappara (Tampere) 1:2
10.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Assat (Pori) 1:5
10.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Lukko (Rauma) 3:4(OT)
10.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)TPS (Turku) 2:1
10.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)HPK (Hameenlinna) 0:1(Б)
11.01.2015 16:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Lukko (Rauma) 3:4(OT)
13.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Pelicans (Lahti) 2:1
13.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Sport (Vaasa) 5:2
13.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 2:1(OT)
13.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 2:3
13.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)KalPa (Kuopio) 0:5
14.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Ilves (Tampere) 5:0
15.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)HIFK (Helsinki) 5:4(Б)
15.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Karpat (Oulu) 1:2(OT)
15.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)KalPa (Kuopio) 0:2
15.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Sport (Vaasa) 4:5
15.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 7:1
16.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Tappara (Tampere) 4:2
17.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 0:1
17.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Assat (Pori) 3:2(Б)
17.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Ilves (Tampere) 0:4
17.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)TPS (Turku) 2:1(OT)
17.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Pelicans (Lahti) 4:1
17.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Lukko (Rauma) 3:4(Б)
17.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Blues (Espoo) 6:1
20.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)KalPa (Kuopio) 3:2(OT)
20.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)HIFK (Helsinki) 3:2(Б)
20.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 2:3
20.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)TPS (Turku) 2:1
20.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Sport (Vaasa) 1:4
22.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)HIFK (Helsinki) 4:0
23.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Lukko (Rauma) 5:4(Б)
23.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Blues (Espoo) 0:1
23.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 6:3
23.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Pelicans (Lahti) 6:2
23.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Ilves (Tampere) 2:1(Б)
23.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)TPS (Turku) 4:0
23.01.2015 19:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)HPK (Hameenlinna) 2:4
24.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Karpat (Oulu) 2:5
24.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Sport (Vaasa) 3:1
24.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)KalPa (Kuopio) 3:1
24.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 3:0
24.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Tappara (Tampere) 1:8
24.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Assat (Pori) 3:2
27.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Assat (Pori) 0:1
27.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Ilves (Tampere) 4:3
27.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)HIFK (Helsinki) 2:3(OT)
27.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Lukko (Rauma) 3:1
27.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Blues (Espoo) 2:3
27.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)HPK (Hameenlinna) 1:2(Б)
27.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 0:4
29.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Ilves (Tampere) 5:2
29.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Lukko (Rauma) 5:0
29.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Assat (Pori) 1:4
30.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)KalPa (Kuopio) 1:2
30.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Sport (Vaasa) 5:1
30.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)TPS (Turku) 2:1
30.01.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)HIFK (Helsinki) 2:0
31.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)HPK (Hameenlinna) 3:2
31.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 1:0
31.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Tappara (Tampere) 5:0
31.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 1:2
31.01.2015 16:00 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Blues (Espoo) 1:2
31.01.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Pelicans (Lahti) 3:0
03.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Karpat (Oulu) 3:2
03.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 2:3(Б)
09.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Karpat (Oulu) 3:4(OT)
10.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Assat (Pori) 3:1
10.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)HIFK (Helsinki) 3:2
10.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Lukko (Rauma) 6:5(OT)
10.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)HPK (Hameenlinna) 3:0
10.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)TPS (Turku) 3:2
10.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Sport (Vaasa) 5:2
11.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 2:3(OT)
12.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)TPS (Turku) 0:1(Б)
12.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Sport (Vaasa) 2:0
12.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 2:3(OT)
13.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Tappara (Tampere) 2:4
13.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)HIFK (Helsinki) 0:4
13.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Ilves (Tampere) 2:3
14.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Tappara (Tampere) 4:3(Б)
14.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Lukko (Rauma) 0:6
14.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Karpat (Oulu) 2:4
14.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)KalPa (Kuopio) 1:2(Б)
14.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Pelicans (Lahti) 3:4
14.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Assat (Pori) 3:0
17.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Karpat (Oulu) 3:4(Б)
17.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)TPS (Turku) 2:1
17.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Blues (Espoo) 3:2
17.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Ilves (Tampere) 2:4
17.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)HPK (Hameenlinna) 0:4
17.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 7:1
17.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Lukko (Rauma) 2:4
19.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Karpat (Oulu) 4:1
19.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Ilves (Tampere) 4:1
20.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Tappara (Tampere) 1:3
20.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)TPS (Turku) 2:3(OT)
20.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Assat (Pori) 4:1
20.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Pelicans (Lahti) 2:1(Б)
20.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Sport (Vaasa) 3:4(Б)
21.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 7:2
21.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)HPK (Hameenlinna) 3:2
21.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Lukko (Rauma) 2:3(OT)
21.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 4:5(OT)
21.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Sport (Vaasa) 5:2
21.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)HIFK (Helsinki) 4:2
24.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Blues (Espoo) 3:4(OT)
24.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Pelicans (Lahti) 5:2
24.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)KalPa (Kuopio) 3:0
24.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 2:5
24.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Assat (Pori) 2:1
24.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Karpat (Oulu) 1:2
24.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Ilves (Tampere) 3:6
26.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Blues (Espoo) 3:5
26.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Karpat (Oulu) 3:0
26.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Tappara (Tampere) 2:4
26.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 0:4
26.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)KalPa (Kuopio) 2:1(OT)
27.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)HPK (Hameenlinna) 4:1
27.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)HIFK (Helsinki) 1:3
27.02.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Lukko (Rauma) 1:0
28.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Sport (Vaasa) 2:1
28.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)TPS (Turku) 3:2(OT)
28.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Pelicans (Lahti) 3:1
28.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 1:2
28.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)Assat (Pori) 3:0
28.02.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Ilves (Tampere) 4:2
03.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)KalPa (Kuopio) 2:1
03.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Tappara (Tampere) 3:4(OT)
03.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 2:0
03.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Blues (Espoo) 4:3
03.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)HIFK (Helsinki) 2:1
03.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Pelicans (Lahti) 2:1
03.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)HPK (Hameenlinna) 6:3
05.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)SaiPa (Lappeenranta) 3:0
05.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Sport (Vaasa) 1:2
05.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)Karpat (Oulu) 4:2
06.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Lukko (Rauma) 1:2
06.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Ilves (Tampere) 3:1
06.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)TPS (Turku) 2:3
06.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)Blues (Espoo) 4:3
07.03.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)KalPa (Kuopio) 5:1
07.03.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Pelicans (Lahti) 6:2
07.03.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)HIFK (Helsinki) 5:3
07.03.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)HPK (Hameenlinna) 3:0
07.03.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 2:0
07.03.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Assat (Pori) 1:3
07.03.2015 17:00 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)Tappara (Tampere) 0:2
09.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)KalPa (Kuopio)Lukko (Rauma) 2:1(Б)
10.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HPK (Hameenlinna)Sport (Vaasa) 1:3
10.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Tappara (Tampere) 2:1
10.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Blues (Espoo) 4:2
10.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Pelicans (Lahti)Karpat (Oulu) 1:5
10.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)HIFK (Helsinki) 2:5
10.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Assat (Pori)TPS (Turku) 5:2
12.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)SaiPa (Lappeenranta)Blues (Espoo) 0:4
12.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Assat (Pori) 5:2
12.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 2:3
12.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Lukko (Rauma)Pelicans (Lahti) 1:2
12.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Sport (Vaasa)Ilves (Tampere) 3:2(OT)
12.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)Tappara (Tampere)KalPa (Kuopio) 2:1(OT)
12.03.2015 18:30 (-1 MSK)TPS (Turku)HPK (Hameenlinna) 5:2

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Karpat (Oulu)603190416167 - 126115
2Tappara (Tampere)602870817155 - 123106
3Lukko (Rauma)6024701712163 - 147103
4JYP (Jyvaskyla)602850819174 - 151102
5Blues (Espoo)6025110321166 - 149100
6KalPa (Kuopio)602580621134 - 11597
7HIFK (Helsinki)602490621177 - 15096
8SaiPa (Lappeenranta)602390721151 - 14694
9Assat (Pori)602360922151 - 14390
10Ilves (Tampere)602450625150 - 16188
11HPK (Hameenlinna)6015120726143 - 16576
12Pelicans (Lahti)601660830125 - 16668
13TPS (Turku)601730832122 - 17265
14Sport (Vaasa)601550535121 - 18560