2014-10-10, 14:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 09:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 14:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 18:00
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 19:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 10:00
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 10:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 12:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 16:30
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо-2 Минск
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 08:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 08:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо-2 Минск
|
|
19:4
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 16:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2014-10-20, 10:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-10-20, 10:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2014-11-07, 18:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо-2 Минск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 09:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо-2 Минск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 14:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 15:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 09:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 09:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 19:30
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 20:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 09:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 10:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 13:00
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-11-17, 13:00
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:16
|
|
|
2014-11-17, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2014-11-21, 15:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 16:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 19:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо-2 Минск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 12:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 14:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо-2 Минск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 13:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо-2 Минск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 13:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 08:45
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо-2 Минск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 17:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 13:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2014-12-08, 09:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 15:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 17:15
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 20:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 13:00
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 09:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 09:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 13:00
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2015-01-16, 13:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 15:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 20:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 13:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 13:00
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 09:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 14:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 13:00
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 15:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо-2 Минск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 16:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 09:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 10:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 10:15
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо-2 Минск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 18:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-02-02, 09:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-02-02, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
14:2
|
|
|
2015-02-06, 15:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 09:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 13:00
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 13:00
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2015-02-13, 19:15
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 09:45
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 15:45
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 20:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 13:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 09:15
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 13:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 13:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:14
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 19:45
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо-2 Минск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 09:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо-2 Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 13:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-03-06, 12:30
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-03-06, 17:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 09:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 16:30
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 14:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 15:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 18:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 13:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Динамо-2 Минск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 09:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 11:30
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 13:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 13:00
|
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
–
Динамо-2 Минск
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 15:00
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 15:30
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 11:30
|
Динамо-2 Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 14:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 13:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 13:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
1:6
|
|
|