[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Junior Belarus Championship.(2005) Group West 11.10.2014 - 22.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



11.10.2014 16:00 (-1 MSK)COR 05 (Grodno)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 1:5S
11.10.2014 15:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 3:3S
11.10.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 1:7S
11.10.2014 18:00 (-1 MSK)RCOP 05 (Raubichi)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 2:2S
12.10.2014 15:45 (-1 MSK)COR 05 (Grodno)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 3:6S
12.10.2014 09:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 7:2S
12.10.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 2:7S
12.10.2014 11:00 (-1 MSK)RCOP 05 (Raubichi)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 0:4S
18.10.2014 17:15 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Bereza)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi) 6:3S
18.10.2014 15:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost 05 (Minsk)COR 05 (Grodno) 3:0S
18.10.2014 13:30 (-1 MSK)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 2:5S
19.10.2014 10:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Bereza)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)11:0S
19.10.2014 12:15 (-1 MSK)Yunost 05 (Minsk)COR 05 (Grodno) 3:5S
19.10.2014 12:45 (-1 MSK)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 1:11S
01.11.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 1:3S
01.11.2014 16:00 (-1 MSK)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 2:7S
01.11.2014 14:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost 05 (Minsk)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 1:4S
02.11.2014 09:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 1:5S
02.11.2014 11:15 (-1 MSK)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 2:10S
02.11.2014 12:15 (-1 MSK)Yunost 05 (Minsk)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 1:4S
02.11.2014 14:00 (-1 MSK)COR 05 (Grodno)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 6:3S
03.11.2014 13:45 (-1 MSK)COR 05 (Grodno)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 1:3S
07.11.2014 12:45 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Minsk)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 6:4S
08.11.2014 14:45 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Minsk)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 4:1S
08.11.2014 16:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Bereza)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 3:0S
08.11.2014 16:00 (-1 MSK)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 4:6S
08.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)RCOP 05 (Raubichi)COR 05 (Grodno) 1:1S
09.11.2014 11:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Bereza)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 5:3S
09.11.2014 11:45 (-1 MSK)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 2:3S
09.11.2014 11:00 (-1 MSK)RCOP 05 (Raubichi)COR 05 (Grodno) 0:3S
15.11.2014 15:30 (-1 MSK)COR 05 (Grodno)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 5:5S
15.11.2014 16:45 (-1 MSK)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 2:2S
15.11.2014 16:45 (-1 MSK)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi) 6:3S
16.11.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)COR 05 (Grodno)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 4:0S
16.11.2014 14:30 (-1 MSK)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 8:3S
16.11.2014 10:00 (-1 MSK)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi) 5:2S
19.11.2014 12:45 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Minsk)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 1:0S
19.11.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost 05 (Minsk)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 4:4S
20.11.2014 11:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Minsk)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 5:1S
20.11.2014 10:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost 05 (Minsk)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 0:3S
26.11.2014 12:45 (-1 MSK)RCOP 05 (Raubichi)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 4:4S
27.11.2014 12:00 (-1 MSK)RCOP 05 (Raubichi)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 1:1S
29.11.2014 ??:??Dinamo 05 (Bereza)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 4:1S
29.11.2014 13:45 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)COR 05 (Grodno) 1:3S
29.11.2014 15:00 (-1 MSK)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi) 8:0S
30.11.2014 09:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Bereza)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 2:1S
30.11.2014 12:45 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)COR 05 (Grodno) 0:5S
30.11.2014 10:00 (-1 MSK)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi) 8:3S
06.12.2014 15:30 (-1 MSK)COR 05 (Grodno)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 2:2S
06.12.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Minsk)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi) 8:3S
06.12.2014 17:15 (-1 MSK)RCOP 05 (Raubichi)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 4:0S
06.12.2014 ??:??Yunost 05 (Minsk)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 3:0S
07.12.2014 08:15 (-1 MSK)COR 05 (Grodno)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 6:1S
07.12.2014 11:30 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Minsk)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi) 6:0S
07.12.2014 11:00 (-1 MSK)RCOP 05 (Raubichi)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 4:4S
07.12.2014 ??:??Yunost 05 (Minsk)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 4:1S
13.12.2014 16:45 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Bereza)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 3:2S
13.12.2014 16:00 (-1 MSK)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 2:8S
13.12.2014 14:00 (-1 MSK)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 3:3S
14.12.2014 10:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Bereza)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 1:1S
14.12.2014 11:45 (-1 MSK)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 1:6S
14.12.2014 10:00 (-1 MSK)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 3:2S
16.12.2014 ??:??SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 3:3S
17.12.2014 ??:??SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 2:3S
20.12.2014 ??:??Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)COR 05 (Grodno) 4:9S
20.12.2014 15:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 2:5S
20.12.2014 ??:??Dinamo 05 (Minsk)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 5:1S
21.12.2014 ??:??Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)COR 05 (Grodno) 1:6S
21.12.2014 12:45 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 0:4S
21.12.2014 ??:??Dinamo 05 (Minsk)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 7:0S
22.12.2014 ??:??SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 3:2S
23.12.2014 ??:??SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 7:5S
10.01.2015 ??:??COR 05 (Grodno)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 4:1S
10.01.2015 ??:??Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 2:9S
10.01.2015 13:15 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 1:1S
11.01.2015 ??:??COR 05 (Grodno)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 4:1S
11.01.2015 ??:??Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 1:6S
11.01.2015 07:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 2:3S
17.01.2015 ??:??Dinamo 05 (Bereza)COR 05 (Grodno) 4:2S
17.01.2015 14:30 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Minsk)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 7:2S
17.01.2015 14:00 (-1 MSK)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)10:2S
18.01.2015 ??:??Dinamo 05 (Bereza)COR 05 (Grodno) 6:4S
18.01.2015 10:30 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Minsk)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 9:3S
18.01.2015 09:00 (-1 MSK)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 5:1S
20.01.2015 ??:??RCOP 05 (Raubichi)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 3:1S
21.01.2015 ??:??RCOP 05 (Raubichi)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 1:0S
24.01.2015 14:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 2:3S
24.01.2015 ??:??Yunost 05 (Minsk)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi) 8:1S
24.01.2015 11:30 (-1 MSK)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)COR 05 (Grodno) 2:9S
25.01.2015 11:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 3:2S
25.01.2015 ??:??Yunost 05 (Minsk)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi) 3:0S
25.01.2015 ??:??Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)COR 05 (Grodno) 3:4S
28.01.2015 18:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Minsk)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 1:3S
29.01.2015 11:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Minsk)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 2:0S
04.02.2015 11:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost 05 (Minsk)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 5:9S
05.02.2015 11:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost 05 (Minsk)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 2:5S
07.02.2015 16:30 (-1 MSK)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 4:4S
07.02.2015 ??:??RCOP 05 (Raubichi)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi) 5:1S
08.02.2015 11:00 (-1 MSK)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 2:5S
08.02.2015 ??:??RCOP 05 (Raubichi)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)10:0S
08.02.2015 16:00 (-1 MSK)COR 05 (Grodno)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 7:4S
09.02.2015 08:30 (-1 MSK)COR 05 (Grodno)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 9:5S
14.02.2015 16:30 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Bereza)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 2:0S
14.02.2015 15:00 (-1 MSK)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 0:16S
14.02.2015 14:30 (-1 MSK)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)COR 05 (Grodno) 2:1S
14.02.2015 13:45 (-1 MSK)RCOP 05 (Raubichi)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 9:3S
15.02.2015 10:45 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Bereza)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 4:2S
15.02.2015 10:00 (-1 MSK)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 0:12S
15.02.2015 09:45 (-1 MSK)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)COR 05 (Grodno) 0:4S
15.02.2015 11:00 (-1 MSK)RCOP 05 (Raubichi)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 6:2S
21.02.2015 17:15 (-1 MSK)COR 05 (Grodno)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 1:2S
21.02.2015 ??:??Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 0:4S
21.02.2015 16:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Minsk)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 5:9S
22.02.2015 14:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 5:2S
22.02.2015 08:00 (-1 MSK)COR 05 (Grodno)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 2:2S
22.02.2015 ??:??Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 1:9S
22.02.2015 12:15 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Minsk)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 0:3S
23.02.2015 08:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 3:1S
28.02.2015 14:30 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Bereza)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 5:2S
28.02.2015 08:00 (-1 MSK)COR 05 (Grodno)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)16:2S
28.02.2015 ??:??Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 1:4S
01.03.2015 10:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Bereza)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 3:1S
01.03.2015 ??:??COR 05 (Grodno)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi) 6:0S
01.03.2015 ??:??Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)Yunost 05 (Minsk) 0:9S
05.03.2015 17:15 (-1 MSK)RCOP 05 (Raubichi)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 2:4S
06.03.2015 17:15 (-1 MSK)RCOP 05 (Raubichi)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 3:1S
07.03.2015 14:00 (-1 MSK)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 0:6S
08.03.2015 10:00 (-1 MSK)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 3:9S
11.03.2015 10:15 (-1 MSK)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 2:4S
12.03.2015 10:15 (-1 MSK)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)Dinamo 05 (Minsk) 2:3S
14.03.2015 ??:??Dinamo 05 (Bereza)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 0:1S
14.03.2015 ??:??Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 2:4S
14.03.2015 14:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost 05 (Minsk)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 4:1S
15.03.2015 ??:??Dinamo 05 (Bereza)RCOP 05 (Raubichi) 5:3S
15.03.2015 ??:??Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno) 0:2S
15.03.2015 12:15 (-1 MSK)Yunost 05 (Minsk)HC Lida 05 (Lida) 9:4S
20.03.2015 18:15 (-1 MSK)Yunost 05 (Minsk)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 2:4S
21.03.2015 12:15 (-1 MSK)Yunost 05 (Minsk)SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk) 5:4S
21.03.2015 14:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi) 2:0S
21.03.2015 16:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Minsk)COR 05 (Grodno) 3:4S
21.03.2015 ??:??Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 3:5S
22.03.2015 12:00 (-1 MSK)HC Lida 05 (Lida)Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi) 7:2S
22.03.2015 12:30 (-1 MSK)Dinamo 05 (Minsk)COR 05 (Grodno) 3:5S
22.03.2015 ??:??Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)Dinamo 05 (Bereza) 0:3S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Dinamo 05 (Bereza)322642136 -  5856
2Dinamo 05 (Minsk)322336163 -  6849
3RCOP 05 (Raubichi)321895116 -  6145
4COR 05 (Grodno)322048142 -  7844
5SDYUSHOR 05 (Minsk)3215413120 -  8834
6Yunost 05 (Minsk)3212218106 - 10126
7HC Lida 05 (Lida)328519 85 - 12721
8Olimpik-2011 05 (Molodechno)326125 62 - 16113
9Arsenal 05 (Baranovichi)320032 44 - 2320
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте