2014-09-26, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
12:6
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 11:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 11:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 11:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2014-10-17, 14:30
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 07:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-10-20, 11:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-11-04, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2014-11-05, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2014-11-14, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2014-11-15, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-11-16, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-11-17, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-12-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-12-02, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-12-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-12-12, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-12-15, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-12-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-12-24, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-01-13, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-01-14, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2015-01-23, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-01-26, 12:00
|
Сокол Киев
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-01-26, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-02-02, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
13:0
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ОЦОР Могилев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-02-25, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-02-26, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-02-27, 15:15
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 08:15
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 17:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-03-02, 08:30
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2015-03-06, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2015-03-06, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Химик Новополоцк
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Минск
–
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-03-13, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 15:45
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-03-16, 12:00
|
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
–
Сокол Киев
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 12:00
|
ОЦОР Могилев
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2015-04-04, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-04-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-04-05, 12:00
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
ДЮСШ Ивацевичи
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-04-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Бобруйск
–
РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-04-08, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2015-04-09, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР Минск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|