2014-09-27, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 11:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 11:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 11:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 11:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 16:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 11:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-10-13, 07:30
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 17:15
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 18:15
|
Спарта Лида
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 08:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 10:30
|
Спарта Лида
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-11-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 17:45
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 08:45
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-11-10, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 09:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-12-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-12-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 14:45
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 09:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-12-19, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-12-19, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 08:45
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-02-09, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2015-02-23, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-02-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 11:15
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 16:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 08:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 12:00
|
Спарта Лида
–
ОДЮСШ Брест
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Льдинка Киев
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-04-11, 17:45
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-04-11, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-04-11, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-04-11, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2015-04-12, 10:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Спарта Лида
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-04-12, 12:00
|
ОДЮСШ Брест
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2015-04-12, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2015-04-12, 12:00
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|