[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Junior Belarus Championship.(2001) Group A 12.09.2014 - 19.04.2015

Фильтр по команде:



12.09.2014 16:45DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)OCOR (Mogilev)10:9S
13.09.2014 09:30DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)OCOR (Mogilev) 7:7S
13.09.2014 ??:??Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)COR (Grodno) 4:3S
13.09.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 4:2S
13.09.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Dinamo (Minsk) 4:4S
14.09.2014 ??:??Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)COR (Grodno) 7:4S
14.09.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 3:3S
14.09.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Dinamo (Minsk) 8:3S
26.09.2014 12:30SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)OCOR (Mogilev) 3:3S
26.09.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 9:2S
27.09.2014 13:00SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)OCOR (Mogilev) 7:2S
27.09.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:3S
28.09.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)Yunost (Minsk) 0:7S
28.09.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza) 1:3S
29.09.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)Yunost (Minsk) 0:9S
29.09.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza) 3:5S
10.10.2014 17:45OCOR (Mogilev)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 2:3S
11.10.2014 11:00OCOR (Mogilev)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:5S
11.10.2014 ??:??Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 4:3S
11.10.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)15:1S
12.10.2014 ??:??Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 7:2S
12.10.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)14:1S
12.10.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)COR (Grodno) 4:2S
13.10.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)COR (Grodno) 8:2S
18.10.2014 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:3S
19.10.2014 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Dinamo (Minsk) 1:2S
01.11.2014 17:30COR (Grodno)OCOR (Mogilev) 5:3S
01.11.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza) 3:2S
01.11.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Yunost (Minsk) 1:4S
02.11.2014 11:30COR (Grodno)OCOR (Mogilev) 3:3S
02.11.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza) 1:4S
02.11.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Yunost (Minsk) 1:4S
15.11.2014 ??:??Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)OCOR (Mogilev) 3:0S
15.11.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 3:3S
15.11.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)COR (Grodno)13:1S
16.11.2014 ??:??Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)OCOR (Mogilev)15:4S
16.11.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 0:10S
16.11.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)COR (Grodno)11:1S
18.11.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)Dinamo (Minsk)11:1S
19.11.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 5:2S
29.11.2014 ??:??Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 4:4S
30.11.2014 ??:??Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 2:4S
30.11.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 1:6S
30.11.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 8:6S
30.11.2014 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)Yunost (Minsk) 1:6S
01.12.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 1:9S
01.12.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:6S
01.12.2014 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)Yunost (Minsk) 1:15S
12.12.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)COR (Grodno) 7:4S
13.12.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza) 6:2S
13.12.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)COR (Grodno) 9:3S
14.12.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza) 2:3S
14.12.2014 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:2S
15.12.2014 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 2:2S
17.01.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 0:4S
17.01.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza) 1:7S
18.01.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 4:4S
18.01.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza) 1:6S
18.01.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 1:7S
18.01.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Yunost (Minsk) 1:2S
19.01.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:5S
19.01.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Yunost (Minsk) 2:3S
24.01.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:5S
25.01.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:4S
31.01.2015 ??:??Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 5:3S
31.01.2015 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)COR (Grodno) 6:1S
31.01.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 4:3S
01.02.2015 ??:??Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)18:1S
01.02.2015 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)COR (Grodno) 8:0S
01.02.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 2:2S
01.02.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)OCOR (Mogilev) 8:4S
02.02.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)OCOR (Mogilev) 4:4S
13.02.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza) 1:5S
13.02.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 1:4S
14.02.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza) 4:4S
14.02.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 0:7S
17.02.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Yunost (Minsk) 2:1S
18.02.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Yunost (Minsk) 2:2S
27.02.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)COR (Grodno) 0:6S
27.02.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 5:5S
27.02.2015 ??:??Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)Yunost (Minsk) 2:3S
28.02.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)COR (Grodno) 8:5S
28.02.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 9:4S
28.02.2015 ??:??Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)Yunost (Minsk) 3:4S
01.03.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 2:3S
02.03.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 5:3S
14.03.2015 ??:??Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)Dinamo (Minsk) 7:4S
14.03.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Yunost (Minsk) 1:6S
15.03.2015 ??:??Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)Dinamo (Minsk) 5:6S
15.03.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Yunost (Minsk) 0:8S
15.03.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)OCOR (Mogilev) 9:2S
15.03.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)COR (Grodno) 7:2S
16.03.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)OCOR (Mogilev)13:2S
16.03.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)COR (Grodno) 8:5S
28.03.2015 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 6:5S
29.03.2015 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:0S
03.04.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:6S
03.04.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 5:0(+:-)S
03.04.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza) 5:2S
04.04.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:10S
04.04.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 5:0(+:-)S
04.04.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza) 7:1S
11.04.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 1:8S
12.04.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 0:7S
18.04.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 7:0S
18.04.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 3:1S
18.04.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza) 5:3S
19.04.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 5:1S
19.04.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 3:2S
19.04.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza) 4:3S
22.04.2015 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)OCOR (Mogilev) 5:0S
23.04.2015 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)OCOR (Mogilev)11:1S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Yunost (Minsk)282422173 -  3950
2Metallurg (Zhlobin)281657136 -  7437
3Dinamo (Minsk)281648117 - 10136
4Dinamo-Bereza (Bereza)2816210136 -  8934
5SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)281279124 -  7431
6DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)286319 79 - 17815
7COR (Grodno)284321 74 - 17111
8OCOR (Mogilev)283421 67 - 18010
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте