[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Russian Championship.(1999).Moscow. Second Group Second Round 12.10.2014 - 16.11.2014

Фильтр по команде:



12.10.2014 ??:??Pingviny (Moscow)Center (Moscow) 2:2S
12.10.2014 ??:??North Star (Moscow)Serebryany akuly (Moscow) 8:3S
19.10.2014 ??:??Center (Moscow)Serebryany akuly (Moscow) 4:1S
19.10.2014 ??:??Pingviny (Moscow)North Star (Moscow) 5:7S
26.10.2014 ??:??North Star (Moscow)Center (Moscow) 6:3S
26.10.2014 ??:??Serebryany akuly (Moscow)Pingviny (Moscow) 3:1S
01.11.2014 ??:??Serebryany akuly (Moscow)North Star (Moscow) 2:5S
02.11.2014 ??:??Center (Moscow)Pingviny (Moscow) 3:5S
06.11.2014 ??:??North Star (Moscow)Pingviny (Moscow) 8:3S
09.11.2014 ??:??Serebryany akuly (Moscow)Center (Moscow) 5:7S
16.11.2014 ??:??Center (Moscow)North Star (Moscow) 5:4S
16.11.2014 ??:??Pingviny (Moscow)Serebryany akuly (Moscow) 3:4S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1North Star (Moscow)6501 38 -  2110
2Center (Moscow)6312 24 -  237
3Serebryany akuly (Moscow)6204 18 -  284
4Pingviny (Moscow)6114 19 -  273



12.10.2014 ??:??Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)Orbita (Zelenograd) 6:2S
12.10.2014 ??:??Vympel (Moscow)Marjino (Moscow) 2:8S
19.10.2014 ??:??Orbita (Zelenograd)Marjino (Moscow) 1:11S
19.10.2014 ??:??Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)Vympel (Moscow) 4:3S
26.10.2014 ??:??Vympel (Moscow)Orbita (Zelenograd) 6:3S
26.10.2014 ??:??Marjino (Moscow)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow) 9:5S
02.11.2014 ??:??Orbita (Zelenograd)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow) 6:9S
02.11.2014 ??:??Marjino (Moscow)Vympel (Moscow) 6:3S
09.11.2014 ??:??Marjino (Moscow)Orbita (Zelenograd) 8:1S
09.11.2014 ??:??Vympel (Moscow)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow) 4:11S
16.11.2014 ??:??Orbita (Zelenograd)Vympel (Moscow) 2:4S
16.11.2014 ??:??Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)Marjino (Moscow) 4:8S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Marjino (Moscow)6600 50 -  1612
2Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)6402 39 -  328
3Vympel (Moscow)6204 22 -  344
4Orbita (Zelenograd)6006 15 -  440



12.10.2014 ??:??Yastreby (Moscow)Blue Bird (Moscow)11:2S
12.10.2014 ??:??Meteor (Moscow)Sozvezdie (Moscow) 5:3S
19.10.2014 ??:??Blue Bird (Moscow)Sozvezdie (Moscow) 2:11S
19.10.2014 ??:??Yastreby (Moscow)Meteor (Moscow) 9:4S
25.10.2014 ??:??Meteor (Moscow)Blue Bird (Moscow) 2:3S
26.10.2014 ??:??Sozvezdie (Moscow)Yastreby (Moscow) 5:11S
02.11.2014 ??:??Blue Bird (Moscow)Yastreby (Moscow) 3:8S
03.11.2014 ??:??Sozvezdie (Moscow)Meteor (Moscow)10:2S
09.11.2014 ??:??Sozvezdie (Moscow)Blue Bird (Moscow) 7:6S
09.11.2014 ??:??Meteor (Moscow)Yastreby (Moscow) 4:3S
16.11.2014 ??:??Blue Bird (Moscow)Meteor (Moscow) 4:4S
16.11.2014 ??:??Yastreby (Moscow)Sozvezdie (Moscow) 5:10S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Yastreby (Moscow)6402 47 -  288
2Sozvezdie (Moscow)6402 46 -  318
3Meteor (Moscow)6213 21 -  325
4Blue Bird (Moscow)6114 20 -  433



23.11.2014 ??:??Marjino (Moscow)Pingviny (Moscow) 2:6S
23.11.2014 ??:??Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)Serebryany akuly (Moscow) 3:12S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Serebryany akuly (Moscow)1100 12 -   32
2Pingviny (Moscow)1100  6 -   22
3Marjino (Moscow)1001  2 -   60
4Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)1001  3 -  120



23.11.2014 ??:??Yastreby (Moscow)Orbita (Zelenograd) 3:4(Б)S
23.11.2014 ??:??Sozvezdie (Moscow)Vympel (Moscow) 3:4(Б)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Orbita (Zelenograd)0000  4 -   30
2Vympel (Moscow)0000  4 -   30
3Yastreby (Moscow)0000  3 -   40
4Sozvezdie (Moscow)0000  3 -   40

группа А
группа Б
группа В
переходные игры