[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Junior Belarus Championship.(2000) Group A 27.09.2014 - 19.04.2015

Фильтр по команде:



20.09.2014 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 8:8S
20.09.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)COR (Grodno) 5:3S
20.09.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Berkut (Kiev) 5:3S
21.09.2014 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:3S
21.09.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)COR (Grodno) 5:0S
21.09.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Berkut (Kiev) 6:1S
22.09.2014 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)Yunost (Minsk) 5:7S
23.09.2014 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)Yunost (Minsk) 3:1S
03.10.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 1:4S
03.10.2014 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Shakhter (Soligorsk)10:0S
04.10.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:9S
04.10.2014 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Shakhter (Soligorsk)10:2S
05.10.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)Yunost (Minsk) 3:3S
05.10.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)10:1S
06.10.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)Yunost (Minsk) 1:5S
06.10.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 6:1S
11.10.2014 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 5:1S
11.10.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 0:1S
12.10.2014 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 4:1S
12.10.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:3S
12.10.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 5:5S
13.10.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 6:2S
17.10.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 3:2S
18.10.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 7:2S
18.10.2014 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:12S
18.10.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Berkut (Kiev) 2:1S
19.10.2014 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 0:6S
19.10.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Berkut (Kiev) 1:5S
19.10.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 1:0S
20.10.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:5S
20.10.2014 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:0S
21.10.2014 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:1S
01.11.2014 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 1:11S
02.11.2014 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 1:9S
08.11.2014 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 1:3S
08.11.2014 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:7S
08.11.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)COR (Grodno) 3:4S
08.11.2014 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Yunost (Minsk) 4:1S
09.11.2014 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 1:0S
09.11.2014 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 0:5S
09.11.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)COR (Grodno) 6:0S
09.11.2014 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Yunost (Minsk) 4:1S
10.11.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Berkut (Kiev) 2:1S
11.11.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Berkut (Kiev) 1:0S
21.11.2014 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 0:5S
22.11.2014 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:7S
22.11.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:4S
22.11.2014 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:1S
23.11.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)Dinamo (Minsk) 1:9S
23.11.2014 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 3:1S
23.11.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)Berkut (Kiev) 1:4S
24.11.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)Berkut (Kiev) 1:6S
28.11.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 6:7S
29.11.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 4:5S
29.11.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:4S
30.11.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:4S
30.11.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 2:1S
30.11.2014 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 3:3S
01.12.2014 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 6:3S
01.12.2014 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 1:4S
06.12.2014 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)COR (Grodno) 0:2S
07.12.2014 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)COR (Grodno) 1:6S
07.12.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Yunost (Minsk) 3:2S
07.12.2014 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)Berkut (Kiev) 3:3S
07.12.2014 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:0S
08.12.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Yunost (Minsk) 1:2S
08.12.2014 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)Berkut (Kiev) 1:8S
08.12.2014 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:1S
14.12.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 6:1S
15.12.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 3:3S
16.12.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Yunost (Minsk) 4:1S
17.12.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Yunost (Minsk) 1:1S
18.12.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 4:2S
19.12.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 9:8S
20.12.2014 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 4:0S
21.12.2014 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 3:2S
16.01.2015 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)COR (Grodno) 5:3S
17.01.2015 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)COR (Grodno) 2:2S
17.01.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Berkut (Kiev) 3:5S
18.01.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Berkut (Kiev) 4:5S
18.01.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 7:2S
18.01.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 4:3S
19.01.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:2S
19.01.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 1:2S
24.01.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:3S
24.01.2015 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 3:4S
24.01.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 6:5S
25.01.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:3S
25.01.2015 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 3:7S
25.01.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 8:1S
26.01.2015 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)Dinamo (Minsk) 1:3S
27.01.2015 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)Dinamo (Minsk) 5:1S
30.01.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:3S
30.01.2015 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)Yunost (Minsk) 3:5S
31.01.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 7:3S
31.01.2015 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)Yunost (Minsk) 2:7S
31.01.2015 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 0:5S
01.02.2015 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 0:3S
01.02.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 6:4S
02.02.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 1:4S
07.02.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 5:4S
08.02.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 1:7S
13.02.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 5:1S
13.02.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Yunost (Minsk) 4:4S
13.02.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)COR (Grodno) 7:2S
14.02.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 8:1S
14.02.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Yunost (Minsk) 4:4S
14.02.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)COR (Grodno) 6:1S
14.02.2015 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Berkut (Kiev) 1:7S
15.02.2015 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Berkut (Kiev) 0:2S
01.03.2015 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)COR (Grodno) 6:3S
01.03.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)11:0S
01.03.2015 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 1:3S
02.03.2015 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)COR (Grodno) 0:2S
02.03.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 6:1S
02.03.2015 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 1:3S
07.03.2015 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:9S
09.03.2015 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:3S
10.03.2015 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 1:3S
13.03.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Dinamo (Minsk) 6:6S
14.03.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Dinamo (Minsk) 5:1S
14.03.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)Berkut (Kiev) 1:8S
14.03.2015 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 0:4S
15.03.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)Berkut (Kiev) 3:2S
15.03.2015 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 3:5S
15.03.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 6:4S
16.03.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin)10:0S
21.03.2015 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 1:4S
21.03.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 6:0S
22.03.2015 ??:??Berkut (Kiev)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 4:1S
22.03.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 6:0S
04.04.2015 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Yunost (Minsk) 0:5S
04.04.2015 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)COR (Grodno) 5:5S
05.04.2015 ??:??DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Yunost (Minsk) 1:11S
05.04.2015 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)COR (Grodno) 9:4S
17.04.2015 ??:??Shakhter (Soligorsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:6S
17.04.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)COR (Grodno) 9:1S
18.04.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)COR (Grodno) 1:8S
18.04.2015 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 3:4S
18.04.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)12:1S
19.04.2015 ??:??Yunost (Minsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:5S
19.04.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)12:1S
25.04.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 1:1S
26.04.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:3S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Dinamo (Minsk)322543142 -  6254
2SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)322237167 -  7547
3DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)3222010137 -  7844
4Berkut (Kiev)3218212105 -  7038
5Yunost (Minsk)3212614103 -  9530
6COR (Grodno)3211516109 - 13027
7Metallurg (Zhlobin)328816100 - 12824
8Shakhter (Soligorsk)3210418105 - 15524
9DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)320032 32 - 2070