2014-09-20, 11:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
8:8
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 11:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-09-22, 11:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 11:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-10-03, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-10-03, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2014-10-04, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-10-05, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2014-10-06, 11:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-10-06, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 11:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 11:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2014-10-13, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-10-17, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 11:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-10-20, 11:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-10-20, 11:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-10-21, 11:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-11-10, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-11-11, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-11-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-11-24, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-11-28, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-12-01, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-12-01, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-12-08, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-12-08, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2014-12-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-12-15, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-12-16, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-12-17, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-12-18, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-12-19, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
9:8
|
|
|
2014-12-20, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-12-21, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-01-16, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-01-19, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-01-19, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-01-26, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-01-27, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-01-30, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2015-01-30, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-02-02, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-02-07, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-02-08, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-02-13, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-02-13, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-02-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 12:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-03-02, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-03-02, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-03-02, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2015-03-09, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-03-10, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-03-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
6:6
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 12:00
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Беркут Киев
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-03-16, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 12:00
|
Беркут Киев
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2015-04-04, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2015-04-04, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2015-04-05, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2015-04-05, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2015-04-17, 12:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-04-17, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2015-04-18, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦОР Гродно
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-04-18, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-04-18, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2015-04-19, 12:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ДЮСШ ХК Витебск Витебск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2015-04-19, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР-5 Гомель
–
ДЮСШ(Брест/Пинск)
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2015-04-25, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2015-04-26, 12:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:3
|
|
|