[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Junior Belarus Championship.(1999) Group B 27.09.2014 - 25.01.2015

Фильтр по команде:



27.09.2014 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)SDYUSHOR (Minsk)13:2S
27.09.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius) 3:1S
27.09.2014 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)COR (Grodno) 6:7(OT)S
28.09.2014 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)SDYUSHOR (Minsk)18:0S
28.09.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)10:2S
28.09.2014 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)COR (Grodno) 5:4S
04.10.2014 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:3S
04.10.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 6:5S
05.10.2014 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 8:7(Б)S
05.10.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 3:6S
11.10.2014 ??:??Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)OCOR (Mogilev) 7:8(OT)S
12.10.2014 ??:??Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)OCOR (Mogilev) 2:9S
17.10.2014 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)OCOR (Mogilev) 1:4S
17.10.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)COR (Grodno) 6:3S
18.10.2014 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)OCOR (Mogilev) 9:4S
18.10.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)COR (Grodno) 3:2S
18.10.2014 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius) 4:5(Б)S
19.10.2014 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius) 7:5S
01.11.2014 ??:??Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 4:10S
01.11.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)SDYUSHOR (Minsk)12:4S
01.11.2014 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 5:3S
02.11.2014 ??:??Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 2:11S
02.11.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)SDYUSHOR (Minsk)17:4S
02.11.2014 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 5:4(OT)S
03.11.2014 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius) 7:2S
04.11.2014 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)16:4S
15.11.2014 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)OCOR (Mogilev) 0:12S
15.11.2014 ??:??Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)COR (Grodno)S
15.11.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 3:2(Б)S
16.11.2014 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)OCOR (Mogilev) 4:9S
16.11.2014 ??:??Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)COR (Grodno)S
16.11.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 0:7S
22.11.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius) 6:4S
22.11.2014 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:0S
23.11.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius) 7:3S
23.11.2014 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 1:2S
23.11.2014 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 7:0S
24.11.2014 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 7:3S
06.12.2014 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 0:16S
06.12.2014 ??:??Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 9:7S
07.12.2014 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 0:17S
07.12.2014 ??:??Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 3:4S
07.12.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)OCOR (Mogilev) 6:2S
08.12.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)OCOR (Mogilev) 9:6S
12.12.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 9:0S
13.12.2014 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)SDYUSHOR (Minsk)15:0S
13.12.2014 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)COR (Grodno) 6:2S
13.12.2014 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)21:3S
14.12.2014 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)COR (Grodno) 4:7S
14.12.2014 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)14:1S
10.01.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)OCOR (Mogilev) 6:3S
11.01.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)OCOR (Mogilev)10:2S
11.01.2015 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)COR (Grodno) 1:10S
12.01.2015 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)COR (Grodno) 1:10S
24.01.2015 ??:??Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)SDYUSHOR (Minsk)12:3S
24.01.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 6:2S
24.01.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 3:6S
25.01.2015 ??:??Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 7:3S
25.01.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 6:3S
25.01.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 5:10S
14.02.2015 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)COR (Grodno) 4:3(OT)S
14.02.2015 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)S
15.02.2015 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)COR (Grodno)11:5S
15.02.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)OCOR (Mogilev) 3:1S
15.02.2015 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)S
16.02.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)OCOR (Mogilev)11:1S
27.02.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)COR (Grodno)S
28.02.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)SDYUSHOR (Minsk)16:0S
28.02.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)COR (Grodno)S
28.02.2015 ??:??Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)Bely Bars (Brovary Region)S
01.03.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 8:0S
01.03.2015 ??:??Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)Bely Bars (Brovary Region)S
06.03.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 4:5S
07.03.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 1:9S
08.03.2015 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 1:25S
09.03.2015 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)Bely Bars (Brovary Region) 1:13S
13.03.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:3(Б)S
14.03.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:5S
14.03.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)33:0S
15.03.2015 ??:??OCOR (Mogilev)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)11:0S
20.03.2015 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)OCOR (Mogilev) 5:6(OT)S
20.03.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)S
21.03.2015 ??:??SDYUSHOR (Minsk)OCOR (Mogilev) 4:6S
21.03.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)S
10.04.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)SDYUSHOR (Minsk)S
11.04.2015 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)OCOR (Mogilev)S
11.04.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)SDYUSHOR (Minsk)S
11.04.2015 ??:??Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)S
12.04.2015 ??:??Bely Bars (Brovary Region)OCOR (Mogilev)S
12.04.2015 ??:??Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Bely Bars (Brovary Region)26201014236 -  6863
2DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)28162028151 -  9154
3OCOR (Mogilev)26133019195 - 11846
4COR (Grodno)22121027135 -  9440
5Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)20310115 76 - 19412
6SDYUSHOR (Minsk)26110222 57 - 2857