[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Junior Belarus Championship.(2002) Group B 01.10.2014 - 19.04.2015

Фильтр по команде:



20.09.2014 15:00HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi)DYUSSH (Kobrin) 5:3S
20.09.2014 16:00Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 2:7S
20.09.2014 14:45DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:3S
21.09.2014 12:30HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi)DYUSSH (Kobrin) 5:0S
21.09.2014 12:00Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 3:5S
21.09.2014 08:20DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:5S
04.10.2014 17:00DYUSSH (Kobrin)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk) 5:8S
05.10.2014 09:00DYUSSH (Kobrin)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk) 3:3S
05.10.2014 13:30DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno) 6:0S
05.10.2014 16:30OCOR (Mogilev)HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi) 4:3S
06.10.2014 12:00DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)11:1S
06.10.2014 10:30OCOR (Mogilev)HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi) 4:5S
18.10.2014 16:00HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk) 2:4S
18.10.2014 13:45Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)DYUSSH (Kobrin) 0:4S
19.10.2014 11:45HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk) 2:3S
19.10.2014 09:05Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)DYUSSH (Kobrin) 4:7S
01.11.2014 14:45SDYUSHOR (Minsk)OCOR (Mogilev) 3:8S
02.11.2014 10:00SDYUSHOR (Minsk)OCOR (Mogilev) 5:5S
08.11.2014 18:00Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi) 1:11S
09.11.2014 10:00Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi) 0:6S
09.11.2014 16:30DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)OCOR (Mogilev) 2:3S
09.11.2014 17:30DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 6:6S
10.11.2014 09:00DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)OCOR (Mogilev) 5:5S
10.11.2014 08:30DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 6:0S
22.11.2014 18:00DYUSSH (Kobrin)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 3:2S
22.11.2014 15:00OCOR (Mogilev)Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno) 5:3S
23.11.2014 09:15DYUSSH (Kobrin)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:3S
23.11.2014 08:00OCOR (Mogilev)Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)12:5S
23.11.2014 14:30SDYUSHOR (Minsk)HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi) 1:2S
24.11.2014 10:30SDYUSHOR (Minsk)HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi) 1:7S
06.12.2014 20:00HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 6:1S
06.12.2014 15:00SDYUSHOR (Minsk)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk) 2:5S
07.12.2014 09:15HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:0S
07.12.2014 14:00SDYUSHOR (Minsk)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk) 1:4S
07.12.2014 18:15OCOR (Mogilev)DYUSSH (Kobrin)10:5S
08.12.2014 12:00OCOR (Mogilev)DYUSSH (Kobrin) 6:2S
20.12.2014 15:00DYUSSH (Kobrin)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 4:4S
20.12.2014 ??:??DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno) 9:2S
21.12.2014 09:15DYUSSH (Kobrin)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 1:3S
21.12.2014 18:00DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)OCOR (Mogilev) 4:6S
21.12.2014 ??:??DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno) 9:2S
22.12.2014 08:30DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)OCOR (Mogilev) 3:3S
17.01.2015 16:20SDYUSHOR (Minsk)DYUSSH (Kobrin) 4:4S
17.01.2015 ??:??Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk) 0:9S
18.01.2015 11:15SDYUSHOR (Minsk)DYUSSH (Kobrin) 4:7S
18.01.2015 ??:??Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk) 1:9S
18.01.2015 16:30OCOR (Mogilev)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 3:2S
19.01.2015 10:30OCOR (Mogilev)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 5:3S
30.01.2015 13:15OCOR (Mogilev)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk) 3:10S
31.01.2015 09:00OCOR (Mogilev)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk) 8:5S
31.01.2015 ??:??DYUSSH (Kobrin)Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno) 6:2S
01.02.2015 ??:??DYUSSH (Kobrin)Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno) 9:1S
01.02.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi) 1:3S
02.02.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi) 3:3S
13.02.2015 10:45SDYUSHOR (Minsk)Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno) 3:0S
14.02.2015 12:10SDYUSHOR (Minsk)Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno) 4:2S
14.02.2015 17:15HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi)OCOR (Mogilev) 4:8S
14.02.2015 ??:??DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)DYUSSH (Kobrin) 5:0S
15.02.2015 11:00HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi)OCOR (Mogilev) 4:6S
15.02.2015 ??:??DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)DYUSSH (Kobrin) 4:4S
28.02.2015 ??:??Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 1:7S
01.03.2015 ??:??Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 0:9S
01.03.2015 14:30OCOR (Mogilev)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 5:5S
02.03.2015 10:30OCOR (Mogilev)SDYUSHOR (Minsk)10:4S
07.03.2015 ??:??DYUSSH (Kobrin)HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi) 2:2S
08.03.2015 ??:??DYUSSH (Kobrin)HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi) 3:1S
13.03.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk) 2:2S
14.03.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk) 1:6S
14.03.2015 16:00HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 3:0S
14.03.2015 15:00Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)OCOR (Mogilev) 1:8S
15.03.2015 11:00HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 4:4S
15.03.2015 09:10Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)OCOR (Mogilev) 2:5S
21.03.2015 13:30SDYUSHOR (Minsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:8S
22.03.2015 12:15SDYUSHOR (Minsk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 3:7S
03.04.2015 ??:??HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi)Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno) 4:2S
04.04.2015 ??:??HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi)Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno) 6:0S
04.04.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)DYUSSH (Kobrin) 7:1S
05.04.2015 ??:??DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)DYUSSH (Kobrin) 4:1S
05.04.2015 15:30DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)SDYUSHOR (Minsk)11:3S
06.04.2015 ??:??DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)SDYUSHOR (Minsk) 6:0S
18.04.2015 ??:??DYUSSH (Kobrin)OCOR (Mogilev) 4:2S
18.04.2015 ??:??DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi) 5:2S
19.04.2015 ??:??DYUSSH (Kobrin)OCOR (Mogilev) 7:6S
19.04.2015 ??:??DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi) 3:0S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1OCOR (Mogilev)241644140 -  9636
2DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)241644133 -  5936
3HC Baranovichi (Baranovichi)241338 94 -  5929
4DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)241248104 -  6928
5DYUSSH (Kobrin)249510 87 -  9523
6SDYUSHOR (Minsk)245613 76 - 12016
7Olimpik-2011 (Molodechno)240024 35 - 1710
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте