[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Junior Belarus Championship.(2002) Group A 01.10.2014 - 30.04.2015

Фильтр по команде:



20.09.2014 17:00Sokol (Kiev)Yunost (Minsk) 4:9S
20.09.2014 20:30COR (Grodno)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:11S
20.09.2014 18:45Metallurg (Zhlobin)Dinamo (Minsk) 6:1S
21.09.2014 11:15Sokol (Kiev)Yunost (Minsk) 6:2S
21.09.2014 11:30COR (Grodno)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:4S
21.09.2014 08:30Metallurg (Zhlobin)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:3S
26.09.2014 14:30Dinamo (Minsk)COR (Grodno) 4:3S
27.09.2014 17:30DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Yunost (Minsk) 3:7S
27.09.2014 11:30Dinamo (Minsk)COR (Grodno) 9:7S
27.09.2014 15:30Shakhter (Soligorsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 4:3S
28.09.2014 11:15DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Yunost (Minsk) 0:6S
28.09.2014 11:50Shakhter (Soligorsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 1:3S
28.09.2014 16:30SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 4:4S
29.09.2014 11:00SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 4:7S
04.10.2014 15:30Yunost (Minsk)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 5:1S
04.10.2014 16:30Dinamo (Minsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 1:1S
05.10.2014 10:30Yunost (Minsk)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 4:0S
05.10.2014 10:10Dinamo (Minsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 1:5S
05.10.2014 19:00Metallurg (Zhlobin)Sokol (Kiev) 3:4S
05.10.2014 19:00SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)COR (Grodno) 6:2S
06.10.2014 12:15Metallurg (Zhlobin)Sokol (Kiev) 4:1S
06.10.2014 10:15SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)COR (Grodno) 4:2S
17.10.2014 18:30Sokol (Kiev)COR (Grodno) 6:4S
17.10.2014 18:15Khimik (Novopolotsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 5:5S
18.10.2014 08:15Sokol (Kiev)COR (Grodno)15:2S
18.10.2014 08:45Khimik (Novopolotsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 3:4S
18.10.2014 17:15Dinamo (Minsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 7:3S
19.10.2014 10:15Dinamo (Minsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 6:2S
19.10.2014 15:45Yunost (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 4:1S
20.10.2014 10:15Yunost (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 1:1S
01.11.2014 17:15DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)11:6S
02.11.2014 10:30DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 3:7S
07.11.2014 ??:??Khimik (Novopolotsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:3S
08.11.2014 ??:??Khimik (Novopolotsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:5S
08.11.2014 15:45COR (Grodno)Yunost (Minsk) 3:9S
08.11.2014 19:30Shakhter (Soligorsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 4:2S
08.11.2014 19:15SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Sokol (Kiev) 2:8S
09.11.2014 13:00COR (Grodno)Yunost (Minsk) 3:5S
09.11.2014 16:00Shakhter (Soligorsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 7:2S
09.11.2014 12:30SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Sokol (Kiev) 0:12S
10.11.2014 12:15Sokol (Kiev)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:3S
11.11.2014 12:15Sokol (Kiev)Dinamo (Minsk) 5:5S
15.11.2014 14:45Yunost (Minsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:2S
16.11.2014 09:15Yunost (Minsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 6:1S
16.11.2014 ??:??Khimik (Novopolotsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 5:3S
17.11.2014 ??:??Khimik (Novopolotsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 2:7S
22.11.2014 17:45Metallurg (Zhlobin)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 5:4S
22.11.2014 16:15Sokol (Kiev)Khimik (Novopolotsk)11:5S
23.11.2014 08:15Metallurg (Zhlobin)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 8:7S
23.11.2014 19:30Shakhter (Soligorsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 9:0S
23.11.2014 08:45Sokol (Kiev)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 8:2S
24.11.2014 09:25Shakhter (Soligorsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 8:2S
25.11.2014 10:00Yunost (Minsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 1:4S
26.11.2014 10:00Yunost (Minsk)Dinamo (Minsk)10:1S
07.12.2014 17:15COR (Grodno)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 7:8S
07.12.2014 17:00DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Sokol (Kiev) 6:4S
07.12.2014 19:30Khimik (Novopolotsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 1:9S
07.12.2014 14:30SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Yunost (Minsk) 0:9S
08.12.2014 08:30COR (Grodno)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:6S
08.12.2014 09:00DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Sokol (Kiev) 3:7S
08.12.2014 12:15Khimik (Novopolotsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 3:5S
08.12.2014 08:00SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Yunost (Minsk) 0:4S
13.12.2014 18:00DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)COR (Grodno) 4:2S
14.12.2014 10:00DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)COR (Grodno) 7:3S
20.12.2014 ??:??COR (Grodno)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 4:5S
20.12.2014 15:30Dinamo (Minsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 2:0S
20.12.2014 16:00Shakhter (Soligorsk)Sokol (Kiev) 1:1S
20.12.2014 17:30Metallurg (Zhlobin)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 2:7S
21.12.2014 11:30COR (Grodno)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 9:7S
21.12.2014 12:10Dinamo (Minsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 6:3S
21.12.2014 12:45Shakhter (Soligorsk)Sokol (Kiev) 4:2S
21.12.2014 08:45Metallurg (Zhlobin)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 5:3S
09.01.2015 17:15Khimik (Novopolotsk)Yunost (Minsk) 1:8S
10.01.2015 08:45Khimik (Novopolotsk)Yunost (Minsk) 5:6S
10.01.2015 15:00Dinamo (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:2S
10.01.2015 14:45Shakhter (Soligorsk)COR (Grodno) 8:0S
10.01.2015 15:00Sokol (Kiev)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 4:2S
11.01.2015 11:30Dinamo (Minsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin)10:3S
11.01.2015 11:45Shakhter (Soligorsk)COR (Grodno) 6:1S
11.01.2015 11:30Sokol (Kiev)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 3:3S
16.01.2015 16:15Yunost (Minsk)COR (Grodno) 5:0S
16.01.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 3:1S
17.01.2015 08:00Yunost (Minsk)COR (Grodno) 6:2S
17.01.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 6:3S
18.01.2015 19:30Metallurg (Zhlobin)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:10S
19.01.2015 12:00Metallurg (Zhlobin)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 4:0S
31.01.2015 19:30DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 1:2S
31.01.2015 16:15Yunost (Minsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 8:1S
31.01.2015 18:30Shakhter (Soligorsk)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 7:2S
31.01.2015 19:30Sokol (Kiev)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 8:3S
01.02.2015 09:00DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 4:3S
01.02.2015 10:30Yunost (Minsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 7:2S
01.02.2015 10:10Shakhter (Soligorsk)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 9:0S
01.02.2015 11:45Sokol (Kiev)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 4:7S
07.02.2015 17:00Shakhter (Soligorsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:3S
08.02.2015 08:00Shakhter (Soligorsk)Dinamo (Minsk) 6:1S
13.02.2015 15:00Metallurg (Zhlobin)Yunost (Minsk) 1:5S
13.02.2015 19:15DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:5S
14.02.2015 09:45Metallurg (Zhlobin)Yunost (Minsk) 7:6S
14.02.2015 10:15DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 0:3S
21.02.2015 19:30SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 4:5S
22.02.2015 08:00SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)10:4S
01.03.2015 15:15COR (Grodno)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 2:7S
01.03.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 6:3S
01.03.2015 19:00Sokol (Kiev)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:4S
02.03.2015 09:15COR (Grodno)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 2:8S
02.03.2015 ??:??Metallurg (Zhlobin)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 9:5S
02.03.2015 12:50Sokol (Kiev)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 1:3S
03.03.2015 14:30Dinamo (Minsk)Yunost (Minsk) 1:2S
04.03.2015 15:00Dinamo (Minsk)Yunost (Minsk) 1:2S
08.03.2015 16:45COR (Grodno)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 3:3S
09.03.2015 09:00COR (Grodno)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 5:7S
13.03.2015 19:00DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin)11:6S
13.03.2015 ??:??SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Dinamo (Minsk) 3:3S
14.03.2015 11:00DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 7:2S
14.03.2015 09:15SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Dinamo (Minsk) 0:2S
14.03.2015 16:00Yunost (Minsk)Sokol (Kiev) 6:5S
15.03.2015 10:00Yunost (Minsk)Sokol (Kiev) 3:4S
15.03.2015 17:30Khimik (Novopolotsk)COR (Grodno) 9:4S
16.03.2015 08:30Khimik (Novopolotsk)COR (Grodno) 4:4S
20.03.2015 15:15SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 8:10S
21.03.2015 11:30SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:5S
21.03.2015 17:30COR (Grodno)Sokol (Kiev) 2:9S
21.03.2015 18:00DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 7:3S
22.03.2015 09:30COR (Grodno)Sokol (Kiev) 6:9S
22.03.2015 09:00DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 5:2S
31.03.2015 19:15Khimik (Novopolotsk)Sokol (Kiev) 5:7S
01.04.2015 12:30Khimik (Novopolotsk)Sokol (Kiev) 3:5S
10.04.2015 ??:??Khimik (Novopolotsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 5:5S
11.04.2015 15:30Shakhter (Soligorsk)Yunost (Minsk) 3:2S
11.04.2015 ??:??Khimik (Novopolotsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)10:3S
12.04.2015 09:15Shakhter (Soligorsk)Yunost (Minsk) 1:4S
13.04.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)Dinamo (Minsk) 1:4S
14.04.2015 ??:??COR (Grodno)Dinamo (Minsk) 2:4S
18.04.2015 15:45SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:6S
19.04.2015 08:15SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 5:5S
19.04.2015 14:15Yunost (Minsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 8:1S
19.04.2015 17:45Metallurg (Zhlobin)COR (Grodno)10:10S
20.04.2015 12:15Yunost (Minsk)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 9:3S
20.04.2015 12:00Metallurg (Zhlobin)COR (Grodno) 4:8S
25.04.2015 17:00Sokol (Kiev)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 6:7S
26.04.2015 11:00Sokol (Kiev)DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk) 8:3S
27.04.2015 12:45Dinamo (Minsk)Sokol (Kiev) 3:2S
28.04.2015 ??:??Dinamo (Minsk)Sokol (Kiev) 5:0(+:-)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Yunost (Minsk)322525171 -  6852
2Shakhter (Soligorsk)322345154 -  6450
3Dinamo (Minsk)322147110 -  8946
4Sokol (Kiev)3217312173 - 11537
5Metallurg (Zhlobin)3216214148 - 15834
6DYSSH(Brest/Pinsk)3214117139 - 15729
7SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)326620111 - 18418
8Khimik (Novopolotsk)325522116 - 18415
9COR (Grodno)322327110 - 2137
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте