[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Junior Russian Championship. Region Moscow(2002) 13.09.2014 - 22.02.2015

Фильтр по команде:



13.09.2014 13:30Olimpiets (Balashikha)Vityaz (Chekhov) 6:0S
14.09.2014 13:15Sterkh (Shcherbinka)Khimik (Voskresensk) 2:8S
14.09.2014 12:45Iskra (Odintsovo)Atlant (Mytishi) 1:4S
14.09.2014 15:15DYUSSH (Ryazan)Kapitan (Stupino) 4:5S
14.09.2014 ??:??Tverichi (Tver)Crystall (Electrostal) 5:7S
14.09.2014 13:30Draguny (Mozhaisk)Buran (Voronezh) 0:35S
20.09.2014 12:00Buran (Voronezh)Tverichi (Tver) 5:3S
21.09.2014 13:15Draguny (Mozhaisk)Sterkh (Shcherbinka) 1:21S
21.09.2014 16:30Atlant (Mytishi)Khimik (Voskresensk) 5:6S
21.09.2014 ??:??Kapitan (Stupino)Iskra (Odintsovo) 4:3S
21.09.2014 13:40Olimpiets (Balashikha)DYUSSH (Ryazan) 7:3S
21.09.2014 14:45Crystall (Electrostal)Vityaz (Chekhov) 5:1S
28.09.2014 13:15Sterkh (Shcherbinka)Atlant (Mytishi) 5:5S
28.09.2014 13:45Khimik (Voskresensk)Kapitan (Stupino) 4:4S
28.09.2014 ??:??Iskra (Odintsovo)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 3:6S
28.09.2014 15:15DYUSSH (Ryazan)Crystall (Electrostal) 3:3S
28.09.2014 11:15Vityaz (Chekhov)Buran (Voronezh) 3:5S
28.09.2014 14:30Tverichi (Tver)Draguny (Mozhaisk)18:0S
01.10.2014 12:00Tverichi (Tver)Sterkh (Shcherbinka) 4:4S
05.10.2014 14:25Kapitan (Stupino)Atlant (Mytishi) 3:3S
05.10.2014 13:20Olimpiets (Balashikha)Khimik (Voskresensk) 2:3S
05.10.2014 14:25Crystall (Electrostal)Iskra (Odintsovo)11:3S
05.10.2014 13:15Buran (Voronezh)DYUSSH (Ryazan) 5:3S
05.10.2014 ??:??Draguny (Mozhaisk)Vityaz (Chekhov) 0:27S
11.10.2014 14:30Iskra (Odintsovo)Buran (Voronezh) 5:5S
12.10.2014 14:00Sterkh (Shcherbinka)Kapitan (Stupino) 1:4S
12.10.2014 15:30Atlant (Mytishi)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 7:1S
12.10.2014 14:45Khimik (Voskresensk)Crystall (Electrostal) 5:2S
12.10.2014 15:30DYUSSH (Ryazan)Draguny (Mozhaisk)38:0S
12.10.2014 15:45Vityaz (Chekhov)Tverichi (Tver) 2:6S
18.10.2014 15:15Buran (Voronezh)Khimik (Voskresensk) 3:1S
19.10.2014 15:45Vityaz (Chekhov)Sterkh (Shcherbinka) 5:6S
19.10.2014 15:15Olimpiets (Balashikha)Kapitan (Stupino) 2:8S
19.10.2014 11:15Crystall (Electrostal)Atlant (Mytishi) 5:5S
19.10.2014 ??:??Draguny (Mozhaisk)Iskra (Odintsovo) 1:12S
19.10.2014 13:45Tverichi (Tver)DYUSSH (Ryazan) 2:7S
25.10.2014 12:45Atlant (Mytishi)Buran (Voronezh) 2:4S
26.10.2014 12:30Sterkh (Shcherbinka)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 5:3S
26.10.2014 14:15Kapitan (Stupino)Crystall (Electrostal) 5:3S
26.10.2014 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Draguny (Mozhaisk)18:0S
26.10.2014 ??:??Iskra (Odintsovo)Tverichi (Tver) 2:5S
26.10.2014 15:15DYUSSH (Ryazan)Vityaz (Chekhov)15:2S
08.11.2014 14:00Buran (Voronezh)Kapitan (Stupino)10:3S
09.11.2014 15:15DYUSSH (Ryazan)Sterkh (Shcherbinka) 9:4S
09.11.2014 14:00Crystall (Electrostal)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 1:1S
09.11.2014 13:25Draguny (Mozhaisk)Atlant (Mytishi) 1:25S
09.11.2014 14:00Tverichi (Tver)Khimik (Voskresensk) 1:2S
09.11.2014 13:30Vityaz (Chekhov)Iskra (Odintsovo) 4:1S
14.11.2014 11:45Sterkh (Shcherbinka)Buran (Voronezh) 2:15S
15.11.2014 13:15Olimpiets (Balashikha)Buran (Voronezh) 2:4S
16.11.2014 12:30Sterkh (Shcherbinka)Crystall (Electrostal) 3:5S
16.11.2014 ??:??Kapitan (Stupino)Draguny (Mozhaisk)16:1S
16.11.2014 16:30Atlant (Mytishi)Tverichi (Tver)12:2S
16.11.2014 13:00Khimik (Voskresensk)Vityaz (Chekhov) 8:5S
16.11.2014 ??:??Iskra (Odintsovo)DYUSSH (Ryazan) 2:9S
22.11.2014 15:45Draguny (Mozhaisk)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 0:16S
23.11.2014 14:00Iskra (Odintsovo)Sterkh (Shcherbinka) 2:6S
23.11.2014 10:00Buran (Voronezh)Crystall (Electrostal) 4:4S
23.11.2014 13:45Tverichi (Tver)Kapitan (Stupino) 1:4S
23.11.2014 15:45Vityaz (Chekhov)Atlant (Mytishi) 2:5S
23.11.2014 15:15DYUSSH (Ryazan)Khimik (Voskresensk) 4:3S
25.11.2014 12:00Khimik (Voskresensk)Iskra (Odintsovo) 5:1S
26.11.2014 14:15Kapitan (Stupino)Vityaz (Chekhov)10:3S
30.11.2014 14:30Crystall (Electrostal)Draguny (Mozhaisk)15:1S
30.11.2014 ??:??Olimpiets (Balashikha)Tverichi (Tver) 2:1S
30.11.2014 12:30Atlant (Mytishi)DYUSSH (Ryazan) 1:7S
06.12.2014 13:15Olimpiets (Balashikha)Vityaz (Chekhov) 2:0S
07.12.2014 13:15Khimik (Voskresensk)Sterkh (Shcherbinka) 7:3S
07.12.2014 15:30Atlant (Mytishi)Iskra (Odintsovo) 9:4S
07.12.2014 14:00Kapitan (Stupino)DYUSSH (Ryazan) 3:7S
07.12.2014 ??:??Crystall (Electrostal)Tverichi (Tver) 4:4S
07.12.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Draguny (Mozhaisk) 5:0(+:-)S
14.12.2014 13:30Sterkh (Shcherbinka)Draguny (Mozhaisk)20:1S
14.12.2014 14:00Khimik (Voskresensk)Atlant (Mytishi) 7:1S
14.12.2014 ??:??Iskra (Odintsovo)Kapitan (Stupino) 6:14S
14.12.2014 15:30DYUSSH (Ryazan)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 7:0S
14.12.2014 15:45Vityaz (Chekhov)Crystall (Electrostal) 5:4S
14.12.2014 13:45Tverichi (Tver)Buran (Voronezh) 1:6S
17.12.2014 14:30Draguny (Mozhaisk)Tverichi (Tver) 1:8S
17.12.2014 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 2:3S
18.12.2014 17:45Iskra (Odintsovo)Crystall (Electrostal) 3:8S
20.12.2014 15:00Olimpiets (Balashikha)Iskra (Odintsovo)10:2S
21.12.2014 15:30Atlant (Mytishi)Sterkh (Shcherbinka) 2:2S
21.12.2014 14:20Kapitan (Stupino)Khimik (Voskresensk) 1:2S
21.12.2014 14:15Crystall (Electrostal)DYUSSH (Ryazan) 1:7S
21.12.2014 12:55Buran (Voronezh)Vityaz (Chekhov)11:0S
23.12.2014 14:00Sterkh (Shcherbinka)Tverichi (Tver) 4:5S
23.12.2014 13:45Atlant (Mytishi)Kapitan (Stupino) 7:4S
25.12.2014 13:25Kapitan (Stupino)Sterkh (Shcherbinka) 2:1S
10.01.2015 10:10Buran (Voronezh)Iskra (Odintsovo)12:4S
10.01.2015 13:00Tverichi (Tver)Vityaz (Chekhov) 7:3S
11.01.2015 13:30Olimpiets (Balashikha)Atlant (Mytishi) 7:1S
11.01.2015 14:00Crystall (Electrostal)Khimik (Voskresensk) 4:4S
11.01.2015 ??:??Draguny (Mozhaisk)DYUSSH (Ryazan) 0:23S
14.01.2015 15:45Vityaz (Chekhov)Draguny (Mozhaisk)15:0S
16.01.2015 11:45Sterkh (Shcherbinka)Vityaz (Chekhov) 7:2S
18.01.2015 13:15Kapitan (Stupino)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 7:5S
18.01.2015 16:15Atlant (Mytishi)Crystall (Electrostal) 4:2S
18.01.2015 13:45Khimik (Voskresensk)Buran (Voronezh) 3:4S
18.01.2015 ??:??Iskra (Odintsovo)Draguny (Mozhaisk)20:3S
18.01.2015 13:30DYUSSH (Ryazan)Tverichi (Tver) 8:0S
24.01.2015 13:10Buran (Voronezh)Atlant (Mytishi) 3:4S
25.01.2015 15:00Olimpiets (Balashikha)Sterkh (Shcherbinka) 3:4S
25.01.2015 14:10Crystall (Electrostal)Kapitan (Stupino) 0:4S
25.01.2015 15:15Draguny (Mozhaisk)Khimik (Voskresensk) 0:16S
25.01.2015 12:00Tverichi (Tver)Iskra (Odintsovo) 2:8S
25.01.2015 15:15Vityaz (Chekhov)DYUSSH (Ryazan) 2:10S
28.01.2015 15:15Olimpiets (Balashikha)Crystall (Electrostal) 3:6S
29.01.2015 13:30Tverichi (Tver)Atlant (Mytishi) 4:3S
01.02.2015 13:15Sterkh (Shcherbinka)DYUSSH (Ryazan) 1:7S
01.02.2015 12:30Kapitan (Stupino)Buran (Voronezh) 3:2S
01.02.2015 ??:??Atlant (Mytishi)Draguny (Mozhaisk)16:0S
01.02.2015 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Tverichi (Tver) 3:1S
01.02.2015 14:15Iskra (Odintsovo)Vityaz (Chekhov) 4:1S
08.02.2015 14:15Crystall (Electrostal)Sterkh (Shcherbinka) 5:3S
08.02.2015 ??:??Draguny (Mozhaisk)Kapitan (Stupino) 0:15S
08.02.2015 15:30Vityaz (Chekhov)Khimik (Voskresensk) 2:7S
08.02.2015 ??:??DYUSSH (Ryazan)Iskra (Odintsovo) 6:1S
14.02.2015 12:15Crystall (Electrostal)Buran (Voronezh) 2:8S
14.02.2015 13:00Olimpiets (Balashikha)Draguny (Mozhaisk) 9:0S
15.02.2015 15:30Kapitan (Stupino)Tverichi (Tver) 5:2S
16.02.2015 15:15Iskra (Odintsovo)Khimik (Voskresensk) 1:8S
18.02.2015 12:15Sterkh (Shcherbinka)Iskra (Odintsovo) 6:5S
18.02.2015 14:30Vityaz (Chekhov)Atlant (Mytishi) 1:1S
18.02.2015 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)DYUSSH (Ryazan) 1:1S
19.02.2015 15:15Buran (Voronezh)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 4:3S
21.02.2015 13:30Vityaz (Chekhov)Kapitan (Stupino) 2:5S
22.02.2015 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Sterkh (Shcherbinka) 5:0(+:-)S
22.02.2015 14:15Draguny (Mozhaisk)Crystall (Electrostal) 1:28S
22.02.2015 12:30Tverichi (Tver)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 4:0S
22.02.2015 12:45DYUSSH (Ryazan)Atlant (Mytishi)11:3S
23.02.2015 11:30DYUSSH (Ryazan)Buran (Voronezh) 3:3S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Buran (Voronezh)221732148 -  5137
2DYUSSH (Ryazan)221633192 -  4935
3Kapitan (Stupino)221624129 -  6934
4Khimik (Voskresensk)221534123 -  5033
5Atlant (Mytishi)221057125 -  8225
6Crystall (Electrostal)22967125 -  8224
7Olimpiets (Balashikha)2210111 93 -  7221
8Sterkh (Shcherbinka)228311110 - 10019
9Tverichi (Tver)228212 86 -  9218
10Vityaz (Chekhov)224117 87 - 1259
11Iskra (Odintsovo)224117 93 - 1399
12Draguny (Mozhaisk)220022 11 - 4110
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте

Регламент