[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Russian Championship.(2003).Moscow. First Group 06.09.2014 - 11.04.2015

Фильтр по команде:



06.09.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 5:6(Б)S
06.09.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:11S
06.09.2014 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 1:11S
07.09.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 8:4S
13.09.2014 14:00 (0 MSK)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 5:1S
13.09.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Vityaz (Podolsk) 7:3S
13.09.2014 13:15 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Spartak (Moscow) 3:4S
20.09.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 7:2S
20.09.2014 15:15 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:3S
20.09.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:5S
20.09.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 5:2S
23.09.2014 12:45 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow)14:0S
24.09.2014 13:15 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 1:2(Б)S
26.09.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 8:2S
27.09.2014 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 3:0S
27.09.2014 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 1:14S
27.09.2014 10:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)CSKA (Moscow) 0:1S
27.09.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 4:3S
27.09.2014 13:15 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 5:3S
28.09.2014 09:45 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:1S
28.09.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 3:4S
28.09.2014 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 8:2S
01.10.2014 12:15 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 7:1S
04.10.2014 13:15 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 2:3S
04.10.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 2:10S
04.10.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 8:0S
04.10.2014 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow)15:0S
08.10.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 5:3S
11.10.2014 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Rus (Moscow) 2:6S
11.10.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 1:12S
11.10.2014 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 0:5S
11.10.2014 12:15 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 5:0S
11.10.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 5:4(Б)S
15.10.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 1:3S
15.10.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 9:0S
17.10.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)10:3S
17.10.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 8:3S
18.10.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)CSKA (Moscow) 2:6S
18.10.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Rus (Moscow) 2:7S
18.10.2014 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 1:5S
19.10.2014 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:11S
19.10.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 3:0S
19.10.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 0:12S
19.10.2014 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 9:1S
25.10.2014 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Vityaz (Podolsk) 4:3(Б)S
25.10.2014 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow)10:2S
25.10.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 0:8S
25.10.2014 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 0:4S
25.10.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 4:1S
01.11.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 8:1S
01.11.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)11:1S
01.11.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 7:1S
01.11.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 5:4S
02.11.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Rus (Moscow) 1:8S
03.11.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Rus (Moscow) 1:6S
07.11.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:5S
07.11.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 7:3S
08.11.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Rus (Moscow) 1:4S
08.11.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 4:0S
08.11.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 2:6S
09.11.2014 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Spartak (Moscow) 6:4S
09.11.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 4:5S
09.11.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:12S
09.11.2014 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 0:15S
09.11.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Rus (Moscow) 1:5S
15.11.2014 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 4:3S
15.11.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 1:10S
15.11.2014 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 6:2S
15.11.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 7:3S
15.11.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 2:7S
22.11.2014 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 3:7S
22.11.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Spartak (Moscow) 4:5(Б)S
22.11.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:2(Б)S
22.11.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 4:3(Б)S
22.11.2014 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 6:1S
26.11.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 6:2S
28.11.2014 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:0S
29.11.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 7:4S
29.11.2014 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 2:3(Б)S
29.11.2014 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow)20:2S
30.11.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 1:6S
30.11.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 4:3(Б)S
30.11.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Dynamo (Moscow) 5:6S
30.11.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 0:12S
30.11.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 9:1S
01.12.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:5S
06.12.2014 ??:??Rus (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 2:3(Б)S
06.12.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 3:1S
06.12.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 4:3(Б)S
06.12.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)CSKA (Moscow) 0:6S
06.12.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:3S
10.12.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Spartak (Moscow) 7:5S
13.12.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 8:2S
13.12.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 2:11S
13.12.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 8:4S
13.12.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 5:0S
13.12.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 4:2S
17.12.2014 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)10:0S
18.12.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Spartak (Moscow) 6:4S
19.12.2014 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 6:4S
20.12.2014 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:12S
20.12.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 0:2S
20.12.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 8:4S
21.12.2014 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)CSKA (Moscow) 3:4S
21.12.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 5:3S
21.12.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 5:3S
27.12.2014 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 8:2S
27.12.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 8:0S
06.01.2015 12:45 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Vityaz (Podolsk) 5:3S
07.01.2015 13:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 3:4(Б)S
10.01.2015 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 3:1S
10.01.2015 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 3:5S
10.01.2015 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 0:4S
10.01.2015 ??:??Rus (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 3:2S
10.01.2015 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 6:1S
17.01.2015 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 3:1S
17.01.2015 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 0:6S
17.01.2015 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 6:4S
17.01.2015 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 4:3(Б)S
24.01.2015 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Rus (Moscow) 0:5S
24.01.2015 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 2:8S
24.01.2015 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 3:2S
24.01.2015 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 7:2S
24.01.2015 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 4:3S
28.01.2015 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 7:1S
31.01.2015 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 9:4S
31.01.2015 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)CSKA (Moscow) 0:7S
31.01.2015 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 3:2S
31.01.2015 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 7:3S
31.01.2015 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Rus (Moscow) 1:3S
03.02.2015 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 7:1S
07.02.2015 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:7S
07.02.2015 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow)10:4S
07.02.2015 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:6S
07.02.2015 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 5:2S
14.02.2015 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Spartak (Moscow) 7:3S
14.02.2015 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Vityaz (Podolsk) 2:3S
14.02.2015 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 8:1S
21.02.2015 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 1:3S
21.02.2015 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 2:10S
21.02.2015 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 3:1S
21.02.2015 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 4:1S
21.02.2015 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 1:4S
25.02.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:4S
28.02.2015 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Spartak (Moscow) 2:1S
28.02.2015 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 4:1S
28.02.2015 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 2:4S
28.02.2015 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 3:1S
07.03.2015 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 3:1S
07.03.2015 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)16:2S
07.03.2015 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:12S
07.03.2015 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:0S
11.03.2015 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 1:7S
14.03.2015 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 0:1S
14.03.2015 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 5:1S
14.03.2015 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 4:1S
14.03.2015 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 2:15S
14.03.2015 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 0:11S
18.03.2015 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 7:1S
18.03.2015 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 5:2S
21.03.2015 ??:??Rus (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)11:3S
21.03.2015 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 6:3S
21.03.2015 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 5:4S
21.03.2015 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)CSKA (Moscow) 0:3S
27.03.2015 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Dynamo (Moscow) 4:9S
28.03.2015 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:2(Б)S
28.03.2015 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 0:5S
28.03.2015 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 1:5S
28.03.2015 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 5:1S
04.04.2015 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 3:9S
04.04.2015 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 7:5S
04.04.2015 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 6:1S
04.04.2015 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 3:0S
04.04.2015 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 2:5S
07.04.2015 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)CSKA (Moscow) 5:4(Б)S
11.04.2015 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)CSKA (Moscow) 0:9S
11.04.2015 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:13S
11.04.2015 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 0:1S
11.04.2015 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 6:2S
11.04.2015 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Spartak (Moscow)11:3S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Rus (Moscow)36331020268 -  58103
2CSKA (Moscow)36291024220 -  6091
3Dynamo (Moscow)36262017218 -  9283
4Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)361720116134 - 13056
5Vityaz (Podolsk)361620315168 - 13055
6Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)361430316 96 - 10951
7HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)361220121115 - 17541
8Spartak (Moscow)361120023133 - 20337
9Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)36400230 53 - 24514
10Belye Medvedi (Moscow)36300033 57 - 2609