[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Turnering.(2000) Yaroslavl 23.08.2014 - 28.08.2014

Фильтр по команде:



23.08.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:2S
23.08.2014 13:30 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 5:1S
24.08.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 6:4S
24.08.2014 13:15 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 3:4(Б)S
25.08.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)CSKA (Moscow) 3:4(Б)S
25.08.2014 13:15 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:3(Б)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)312000 13 -   77
2CSKA (Moscow)311010 12 -   96
3Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)310011 11 -  134
4Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)300012  8 -  151



23.08.2014 09:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:6S
23.08.2014 16:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 5:2S
24.08.2014 11:15 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 7:2S
24.08.2014 13:30 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:1(Б)S
25.08.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 5:3S
25.08.2014 15:15 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:2S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)321000 10 -   58
2Ak Bars (Kazan)320001 15 -   66
3Dynamo (Moscow)310011  7 -  114
4Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)300003  7 -  170



Quarterfinal26.08.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 8:1S
Quarterfinal26.08.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 6:2S
Quarterfinal26.08.2014 13:15 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 6:0S
Quarterfinal26.08.2014 15:15 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 3:5S
Semifinal27.08.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 2:4S
Semifinal27.08.2014 13:15 (0 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 5:3S
Placing game 5-827.08.2014 13:45 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 4:3S
Placing game 5-827.08.2014 16:00 (0 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:7S
Placing game 7 - 828.08.2014 08:15 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 0:3S
Placing game 5 - 628.08.2014 12:15 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 5:6S
Placing game 3 - 428.08.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:5S
Final28.08.2014 13:15 (0 MSK)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:7S

Положение