[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Russian Championship.(Juniors).Region Ural-West Sibir. 06.09.2014 - 22.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



06.09.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Astana (Astana) 8:2
06.09.2014 15:30 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:4
06.09.2014 16:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 0:3
07.09.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Astana (Astana) 2:0
07.09.2014 12:30 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 6:3
07.09.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 5:2
08.09.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 3:2
09.09.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 8:4
13.09.2014 18:15 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 3:4(Б)
13.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Rubin (Tyumen) 6:5(Б)
13.09.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Jastreby (Omsk) 0:6
14.09.2014 09:15 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 3:1
14.09.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:7
14.09.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Jastreby (Omsk) 4:13
15.09.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 1:2
16.09.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 8:2
20.09.2014 15:30 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 9:3
20.09.2014 18:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Astana (Astana) 5:1
20.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 6:2
21.09.2014 12:30 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 5:3
21.09.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Astana (Astana) 2:3
21.09.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 7:1
22.09.2014 14:45 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 8:7
23.09.2014 13:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:3
04.10.2014 18:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Toros (Neftekamsk) 3:5
04.10.2014 17:30 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 4:1
04.10.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Jastreby (Omsk) 1:8
05.10.2014 09:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Toros (Neftekamsk) 9:2
05.10.2014 15:45 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 2:8
05.10.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)10:2
05.10.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Jastreby (Omsk) 4:5
06.10.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 4:7
11.10.2014 18:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 5:6
11.10.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Neftyanik (Surgut)13:6
11.10.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:5
11.10.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 0:1
12.10.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 7:6
12.10.2014 13:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 5:3
12.10.2014 13:15 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:0
12.10.2014 11:45 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:6
18.10.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Toros (Neftekamsk) 4:3(Б)
18.10.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 7:5
18.10.2014 13:15 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 7:1
19.10.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:1
19.10.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 2:6
19.10.2014 12:30 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 9:0
20.10.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)11:2
21.10.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 7:1
25.10.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 6:3
25.10.2014 16:15 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Astana (Astana) 5:1
26.10.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 3:4
26.10.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Astana (Astana) 4:3
27.10.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Jastreby (Omsk) 5:4
28.10.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Jastreby (Omsk) 3:4(Б)
03.11.2014 17:30 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 7:3
04.11.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:2
08.11.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 1:4
08.11.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Toros (Neftekamsk) 5:2
08.11.2014 11:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 1:0
09.11.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:5
09.11.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Toros (Neftekamsk) 4:6
09.11.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 6:4
15.11.2014 20:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Jastreby (Omsk) 1:3
15.11.2014 14:45 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Rubin (Tyumen) 5:2
15.11.2014 16:45 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Neftyanik (Surgut) 7:4
15.11.2014 16:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Astana (Astana) 9:2
16.11.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Jastreby (Omsk) 3:7
16.11.2014 13:15 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Rubin (Tyumen) 4:3
16.11.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Neftyanik (Surgut) 6:2
16.11.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Astana (Astana) 6:1
17.11.2014 13:15 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:10
18.11.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:17
22.11.2014 17:30 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:3
22.11.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 0:3
22.11.2014 17:00 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)15:1
22.11.2014 12:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:7
23.11.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:5
23.11.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:5
23.11.2014 12:00 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 6:1
23.11.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:2(OT)
29.11.2014 11:45 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 2:4
29.11.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Jastreby (Omsk) 3:4(OT)
30.11.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 6:3
30.11.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Jastreby (Omsk) 3:2(OT)
01.12.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 9:3
02.12.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Rubin (Tyumen)14:2
06.12.2014 19:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:3(Б)
07.12.2014 16:15 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:3
11.12.2014 14:45 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 6:4
11.12.2014 16:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:7
12.12.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:1
12.12.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:5
13.12.2014 14:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 8:1
13.12.2014 15:00 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)10:3
13.12.2014 17:30 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Astana (Astana)10:3
14.12.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 3:2
14.12.2014 10:00 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:2
14.12.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Astana (Astana)10:4
20.12.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Rubin (Tyumen) 4:3(OT)
20.12.2014 16:45 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Jastreby (Omsk) 2:3(OT)
20.12.2014 14:45 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 5:0
21.12.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:0
21.12.2014 08:15 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Jastreby (Omsk) 1:3
21.12.2014 11:45 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 2:3(OT)
22.12.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 6:3
23.12.2014 11:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 8:5
27.12.2014 16:45 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 5:2
27.12.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 5:0
27.12.2014 17:30 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:5
28.12.2014 10:15 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 6:0
28.12.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 5:3
28.12.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:4
10.01.2015 17:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Astana (Astana) 3:1
10.01.2015 17:15 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 5:3
10.01.2015 13:45 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 8:4
11.01.2015 16:15 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Astana (Astana) 8:2
11.01.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 7:4
11.01.2015 10:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)11:3
17.01.2015 17:30 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:5
17.01.2015 13:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 6:0
18.01.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:5
18.01.2015 15:00 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:1
18.01.2015 11:15 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 7:3
19.01.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:1
19.01.2015 17:15 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 5:2
20.01.2015 11:15 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)14:3
24.01.2015 16:45 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:9
24.01.2015 14:45 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Astana (Astana)11:0
24.01.2015 15:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Jastreby (Omsk) 5:6
25.01.2015 13:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:5
25.01.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Astana (Astana)12:2
25.01.2015 10:15 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Jastreby (Omsk) 2:9
26.01.2015 16:00 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 9:5
27.01.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:4
31.01.2015 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 4:1
01.02.2015 10:15 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 3:2
01.02.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 4:3(OT)
02.02.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 8:2
02.02.2015 15:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 4:5
02.02.2015 13:45 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 7:0
03.02.2015 11:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 5:1
03.02.2015 13:45 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:2
12.02.2015 14:45 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Astana (Astana) 9:0
12.02.2015 18:30 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Rubin (Tyumen)
13.02.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Astana (Astana) 4:3(Б)
13.02.2015 11:00 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Rubin (Tyumen)11:4
14.02.2015 14:30 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 5:0
14.02.2015 16:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 2:3
15.02.2015 13:15 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:5
15.02.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 3:4
21.02.2015 17:30 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Jastreby (Omsk) 1:4
21.02.2015 ??:??Astana (Astana)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)
22.02.2015 11:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Jastreby (Omsk) 0:3
22.02.2015 ??:??Astana (Astana)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)
23.02.2015 16:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 9:2
24.02.2015 17:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 7:4
28.02.2015 14:30 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Neftyanik (Surgut) 3:9
01.03.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Neftyanik (Surgut) 5:8
04.03.2015 16:45 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 4:0
05.03.2015 13:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 2:1
07.03.2015 17:00 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:8
07.03.2015 17:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Jastreby (Omsk) 2:1
07.03.2015 09:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 7:4
07.03.2015 11:30 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 4:3
08.03.2015 12:00 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:3
08.03.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Jastreby (Omsk) 6:3
08.03.2015 08:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 1:0
08.03.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 4:5(Б)
13.03.2015 15:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Neftyanik (Surgut) 6:5
14.03.2015 14:15 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Neftyanik (Surgut) 0:4
19.03.2015 18:15 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Astana (Astana) 6:0
19.03.2015 19:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Toros (Neftekamsk) 5:6(Б)
19.03.2015 15:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 6:5(Б)
20.03.2015 11:15 (3 MSK)Jastreby (Omsk)Astana (Astana) 8:0
20.03.2015 14:15 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:10
20.03.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:7
21.03.2015 16:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:4
21.03.2015 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Neftyanik (Surgut) 1:7
22.03.2015 11:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:6
22.03.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Neftyanik (Surgut) 2:10

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Traktor (Chelyabinsk)36290016224 -  9388
2Jastreby (Omsk)35273014216 -  7888
3Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)36233037144 - 10778
4Toros (Neftekamsk)361820214156 - 11860
5Mechel (Chelyabinsk)361640214174 - 16058
6Neftyanik (Surgut)361520019170 - 15649
7Rubin (Tyumen)351300220129 - 17541
8Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)34810124 87 - 15527
9Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)36800325 82 - 18227
10Astana (Astana)34410128 68 - 22615
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте