2014-09-20, 07:45
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
Авангард-Юность Мегион
|
|
18:1
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 11:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-09-20, 15:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 05:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 08:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-09-21, 09:30
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
Авангард-Юность Мегион
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2014-09-23, 08:15
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2014-09-24, 08:15
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-09-27, 14:30
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-09-28, 07:30
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-09-29, 13:45
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2014-09-30, 13:45
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 11:15
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2014-10-11, 11:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
АВТО Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 05:45
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-10-12, 08:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
АВТО Екатеринбург
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 14:30
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-10-18, 15:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 07:30
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-10-19, 08:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 09:00
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
АВТО Екатеринбург
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 12:15
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:16
|
|
|
2014-11-01, 16:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 06:30
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:18
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 08:00
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
АВТО Екатеринбург
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-11-02, 10:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2014-11-04, 09:15
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
6:13
|
|
|
2014-11-05, 08:45
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 12:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 15:00
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
Авангард-Юность Мегион
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-11-08, 16:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 08:00
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
Авангард-Юность Мегион
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 09:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2014-11-09, 09:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 10:00
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
АВТО Екатеринбург
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-11-22, 12:30
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 06:45
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
3:13
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 08:15
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2014-11-23, 08:15
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
АВТО Екатеринбург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 12:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Авангард-Юность Мегион
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 13:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2014-11-29, 16:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
15:1
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 09:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2014-11-30, 11:45
|
Октан Пермь
–
Авангард-Юность Мегион
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2014-12-06, 12:15
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2014-12-07, 06:30
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2014-12-13, 15:15
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 08:15
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-12-14, 08:30
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2014-12-16, 13:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2014-12-17, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2014-12-27, 12:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2014-12-28, 09:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2015-01-08, 11:30
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-01-09, 09:45
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 09:15
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2015-01-10, 15:15
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 08:15
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2015-01-11, 08:15
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2015-01-13, 16:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2015-01-14, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 15:30
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-01-17, 16:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Авангард-Юность Мегион
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 08:15
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-01-18, 10:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Авангард-Юность Мегион
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2015-01-24, 12:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2015-01-25, 09:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2015-01-26, 08:15
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-01-27, 08:30
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2015-01-29, 13:30
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2015-01-30, 08:45
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 12:15
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
АВТО Екатеринбург
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2015-01-31, 16:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 06:45
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
АВТО Екатеринбург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-02-01, 10:15
|
Металлург Серов
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2015-02-02, 12:15
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2015-02-03, 09:45
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 15:30
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-02-14, 16:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 08:15
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2015-02-15, 10:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 09:15
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-02-21, 12:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 09:45
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-02-22, 11:45
|
Октан Пермь
–
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2015-02-24, 13:15
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2015-02-25, 07:00
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2015-02-28, 16:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Авангард-Юность Мегион
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-03-01, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Авангард-Юность Мегион
|
|
7:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Авангард-Юность Мегион
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2015-03-07, 15:30
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 08:15
|
АВТО Екатеринбург
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2015-03-08, 08:15
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Авангард-Юность Мегион
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 12:15
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 12:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2015-03-14, 16:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
АВТО Екатеринбург
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 06:45
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
АВТО Екатеринбург
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2015-03-15, 10:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2015-03-16, 08:15
|
Октан Пермь
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2015-03-17, 08:30
|
Октан Пермь
–
Ямал Салехард
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 12:15
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 13:15
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2015-03-21, 16:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
АВТО Екатеринбург
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 06:45
|
Авангард-Юность Мегион
–
Октан Пермь
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 09:00
|
СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск
–
АВТО Екатеринбург
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2015-03-22, 10:45
|
Тюменский Легион-2 Тюмень
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2015-03-28, 11:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-03-29, 08:15
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
1:4
|
|
|