[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Russian Championship.(2001).Region Ural Group B-2 20.09.2014 - 25.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



20.09.2014 18:00 (2 MSK)Start (Yalutorovsk)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 2:5S
20.09.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Avangard-Junost (Megion)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg) 1:3S
20.09.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen) 4:5S
21.09.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Start (Yalutorovsk)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 5:4S
21.09.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Avangard-Junost (Megion)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg) 5:4(Б)S
21.09.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen) 6:1S
04.10.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Avangard-Junost (Megion)Rubin (Tyumen) 5:3S
04.10.2014 18:00 (2 MSK)Start (Yalutorovsk)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg) 3:5S
04.10.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 2:4S
05.10.2014 09:00 (2 MSK)Avangard-Junost (Megion)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:6S
05.10.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Start (Yalutorovsk)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg) 5:3S
05.10.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 2:4S
25.10.2014 17:30 (2 MSK)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg)Neftyanik (Surgut) 1:2S
25.10.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Start (Yalutorovsk) 6:3S
25.10.2014 11:30 (2 MSK)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen)Avangard-Junost (Megion) 2:3S
26.10.2014 13:15 (2 MSK)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg)Neftyanik (Surgut) 3:2S
26.10.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Start (Yalutorovsk) 6:4S
26.10.2014 10:30 (2 MSK)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen)Avangard-Junost (Megion) 4:5S
01.11.2014 14:45 (2 MSK)Start (Yalutorovsk)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen)10:3S
01.11.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:5S
01.11.2014 15:00 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg) 5:1S
02.11.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Start (Yalutorovsk)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen) 6:4S
02.11.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:4S
02.11.2014 10:00 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg) 8:2S
15.11.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 2:5S
15.11.2014 17:30 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen) 5:1S
15.11.2014 16:45 (2 MSK)Avangard-Junost (Megion)Start (Yalutorovsk) 3:4S
16.11.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 1:7S
16.11.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen) 5:0S
16.11.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Avangard-Junost (Megion)Start (Yalutorovsk) 8:4S
22.11.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Avangard-Junost (Megion) 6:3S
22.11.2014 14:45 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen) 3:2S
22.11.2014 17:30 (2 MSK)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:1S
23.11.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Avangard-Junost (Megion) 7:1S
23.11.2014 09:30 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen) 5:2S
23.11.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg)Rubin (Tyumen) 5:0S
06.12.2014 11:45 (2 MSK)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg) 3:4(OT)S
06.12.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)Start (Yalutorovsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 4:8S
07.12.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg) 1:4S
07.12.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Avangard-Junost (Megion)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 3:7S
07.12.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Start (Yalutorovsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 4:6S
08.12.2014 09:15 (2 MSK)Avangard-Junost (Megion)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 3:5S
20.12.2014 17:15 (2 MSK)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen) 6:0S
20.12.2014 14:45 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Avangard-Junost (Megion)12:1S
21.12.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen) 7:3S
21.12.2014 10:00 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Avangard-Junost (Megion) 5:3S
25.12.2014 09:15 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Start (Yalutorovsk) 9:5S
26.12.2014 09:15 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Start (Yalutorovsk) 5:3S
15.01.2015 11:45 (2 MSK)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 1:4S
16.01.2015 11:45 (2 MSK)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 2:3(Б)S
17.01.2015 14:15 (2 MSK)Avangard-Junost (Megion)Neftyanik (Surgut) 3:4S
17.01.2015 13:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg) 2:1S
18.01.2015 08:45 (2 MSK)Avangard-Junost (Megion)Neftyanik (Surgut) 1:4S
18.01.2015 10:15 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg) 9:8(Б)S
24.01.2015 14:45 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Rubin (Tyumen)10:4S
24.01.2015 15:45 (2 MSK)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen)Neftyanik (Surgut) 1:6S
24.01.2015 18:30 (2 MSK)Start (Yalutorovsk)Avangard-Junost (Megion) 4:3S
25.01.2015 09:45 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Rubin (Tyumen)16:4S
25.01.2015 11:15 (2 MSK)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen)Neftyanik (Surgut) 2:10S
25.01.2015 10:15 (2 MSK)Start (Yalutorovsk)Avangard-Junost (Megion) 8:2S
07.02.2015 13:00 (2 MSK)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen)Start (Yalutorovsk) 5:11S
07.02.2015 17:15 (2 MSK)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 3:4(OT)S
08.02.2015 12:15 (2 MSK)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen)Start (Yalutorovsk) 7:8(OT)S
08.02.2015 10:15 (2 MSK)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 7:6(Б)S
14.02.2015 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Neftyanik (Surgut) 3:2(OT)S
15.02.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Neftyanik (Surgut) 6:7(Б)S
28.02.2015 15:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg) 3:4S
28.02.2015 16:15 (2 MSK)Start (Yalutorovsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 7:4S
28.02.2015 14:15 (2 MSK)Avangard-Junost (Megion)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen) 6:2S
01.03.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg) 3:6S
01.03.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Start (Yalutorovsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 8:1S
01.03.2015 08:45 (2 MSK)Avangard-Junost (Megion)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen) 8:1S
14.03.2015 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Avangard-Junost (Megion) 0:6S
14.03.2015 17:45 (2 MSK)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg)Start (Yalutorovsk) 4:3S
14.03.2015 14:45 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 2:3S
15.03.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Avangard-Junost (Megion) 3:6S
15.03.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg)Start (Yalutorovsk) 6:2S
15.03.2015 10:00 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 2:3S
17.03.2015 17:15 (2 MSK)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg)Avangard-Junost (Megion) 6:2S
18.03.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg)Avangard-Junost (Megion) 5:4S
21.03.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen)Rubin (Tyumen) 7:5S
22.03.2015 10:15 (2 MSK)Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen)Rubin (Tyumen) 6:5(OT)S
24.03.2015 13:30 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Start (Yalutorovsk) 8:2S
25.03.2015 11:30 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Start (Yalutorovsk) 1:3S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)24172014135 -  6356
2AVTO 01 (Yekaterinburg)24142035101 -  7749
3Neftyanik (Surgut)24151017109 -  7248
4Start (Yalutorovsk)241110012118 - 11635
5Rubin (Tyumen)24720213 90 - 12927
6Avangard-Junost (Megion)24810015 87 - 10926
7Tyumensky Legion-2 (Tyumen)24210318 65 - 13911