[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Russian Championship.(2001).Region Ural Group A 20.09.2014 - 19.04.2015

Фильтр по команде:



20.09.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Oktan (Perm) 9:0S
20.09.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)20:1S
20.09.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:2S
20.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 4:6S
20.09.2014 11:45 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:4S
21.09.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Oktan (Perm)13:1S
21.09.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 8:1S
21.09.2014 10:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:6S
21.09.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 0:9S
21.09.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 0:2S
27.09.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:4S
27.09.2014 15:30 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:5(Б)S
27.09.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:0S
27.09.2014 13:45 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 7:4S
27.09.2014 14:30 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:6S
28.09.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:4S
28.09.2014 12:30 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 5:4S
28.09.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 5:0S
28.09.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 2:3S
28.09.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:11S
11.10.2014 16:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:3S
11.10.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Oktan (Perm) 5:3S
11.10.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 4:1S
11.10.2014 11:30 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:4S
11.10.2014 16:00 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avangard (Omsk) 2:4S
12.10.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:3S
12.10.2014 10:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Oktan (Perm) 4:1S
12.10.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 9:3S
12.10.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:2S
12.10.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avangard (Omsk) 0:1S
25.10.2014 15:30 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 8:5S
25.10.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:2S
25.10.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:15S
25.10.2014 14:45 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 1:9S
25.10.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 8:2S
26.10.2014 12:45 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:5S
26.10.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:2(Б)S
26.10.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 1:8S
26.10.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:9S
26.10.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 3:1S
01.11.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)12:3S
01.11.2014 16:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 0:2S
01.11.2014 11:45 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Oktan (Perm)11:2S
01.11.2014 16:00 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 9:0S
01.11.2014 15:45 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:0S
02.11.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 7:1S
02.11.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:4(Б)S
02.11.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Oktan (Perm) 9:1S
02.11.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 5:1S
02.11.2014 13:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:2S
15.11.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:5S
15.11.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 3:16S
15.11.2014 14:30 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:9S
15.11.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:7S
15.11.2014 16:00 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:4S
16.11.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 5:1S
16.11.2014 13:45 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 3:11S
16.11.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:12S
16.11.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:6S
16.11.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:5S
02.12.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:5S
03.12.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:2S
06.12.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:3(OT)S
06.12.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 6:3S
06.12.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 6:5(OT)S
06.12.2014 16:30 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Oktan (Perm) 8:2S
06.12.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 9:2S
07.12.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)10:1S
07.12.2014 08:15 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 9:4S
07.12.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:3S
07.12.2014 12:30 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Oktan (Perm)13:0S
07.12.2014 10:30 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 8:1S
13.12.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:6S
13.12.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:10S
13.12.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avangard (Omsk) 5:2S
13.12.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 0:4S
13.12.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:3S
14.12.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:7S
14.12.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:8S
14.12.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avangard (Omsk) 4:1S
14.12.2014 10:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:6S
14.12.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:3S
07.01.2015 15:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 0:8S
08.01.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:5S
17.01.2015 13:30 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:2S
17.01.2015 14:45 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 1:5S
17.01.2015 15:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)11:3S
17.01.2015 12:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:0S
18.01.2015 12:00 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:4S
18.01.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 6:0S
18.01.2015 13:15 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 9:4S
18.01.2015 11:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:6S
24.01.2015 17:15 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 5:8S
24.01.2015 14:30 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:1S
24.01.2015 11:15 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 5:0S
25.01.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 8:2S
25.01.2015 13:00 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:4(Б)S
25.01.2015 08:15 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 8:1S
31.01.2015 15:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Oktan (Perm) 3:0S
31.01.2015 15:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:1S
01.02.2015 09:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Oktan (Perm) 8:1S
01.02.2015 10:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 6:4S
07.02.2015 13:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:7S
07.02.2015 14:30 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 2:4S
07.02.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:3(Б)S
08.02.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:3S
08.02.2015 11:30 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 6:10S
08.02.2015 10:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 7:5S
14.02.2015 14:15 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:5S
15.02.2015 10:15 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 8:3S
20.02.2015 08:15 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avangard (Omsk) 3:2S
21.02.2015 13:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 4:3(Б)S
21.02.2015 08:15 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avangard (Omsk) 4:3S
21.02.2015 16:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 6:2S
21.02.2015 13:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Oktan (Perm) 7:0S
22.02.2015 11:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:4(OT)S
22.02.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:2S
22.02.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Oktan (Perm) 7:1S
25.02.2015 13:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 6:3S
26.02.2015 11:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:2S
28.02.2015 13:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:11S
28.02.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 6:4S
28.02.2015 16:30 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:2S
01.03.2015 11:00 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:10S
01.03.2015 10:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 7:0S
01.03.2015 12:45 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:4S
07.03.2015 14:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Oktan (Perm) 4:3S
07.03.2015 14:30 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 7:3S
08.03.2015 11:45 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Oktan (Perm) 4:6S
08.03.2015 08:00 (2 MSK)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 9:3S
14.03.2015 17:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 7:0S
15.03.2015 11:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 6:3S
17.03.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Oktan (Perm)10:0S
18.03.2015 15:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 4:3S
18.03.2015 11:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Oktan (Perm) 4:0S
19.03.2015 15:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 7:4S
21.03.2015 14:15 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:3S
21.03.2015 15:15 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 6:1S
21.03.2015 14:30 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:6S
21.03.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avangard (Omsk) 7:4S
22.03.2015 12:00 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:11S
22.03.2015 11:45 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 8:2S
22.03.2015 13:00 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 1:10S
22.03.2015 10:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avangard (Omsk) 9:2S
24.03.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:6S
24.03.2015 16:30 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 4:0S
25.03.2015 09:15 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:7S
25.03.2015 10:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 7:1S
27.03.2015 16:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:9S
28.03.2015 18:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:2S
28.03.2015 14:30 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:7S
28.03.2015 08:15 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:7S
29.03.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:1S
29.03.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:4S
04.04.2015 15:15 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)13:3S
04.04.2015 12:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Oktan (Perm)11:0S
04.04.2015 16:30 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:2(OT)S
04.04.2015 13:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 7:1S
05.04.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 7:1S
05.04.2015 10:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Oktan (Perm) 5:1S
05.04.2015 12:45 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:5S
05.04.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 7:0S
11.04.2015 16:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:5(-:+)S
11.04.2015 13:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:3S
11.04.2015 14:45 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Avangard (Omsk) 2:8S
11.04.2015 16:30 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:5S
12.04.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:4S
12.04.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:5S
12.04.2015 12:15 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Avangard (Omsk) 3:7S
12.04.2015 13:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:9S
14.04.2015 17:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 1:5S
14.04.2015 17:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 7:11S
15.04.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:3S
15.04.2015 16:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 2:9S
18.04.2015 14:15 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 4:2S
18.04.2015 13:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:2S
18.04.2015 14:45 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 4:3(Б)S
19.04.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 4:5(OT)S
19.04.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:2S
19.04.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 1:0(Б)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Traktor (Chelyabinsk)36271026193 -  8285
2Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)36242019161 -  7377
3Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)362410110196 - 10475
4Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)36214029160 -  8373
5Avangard (Omsk)362300211206 - 12371
6Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)361910214170 - 10061
7Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)361720116132 - 12456
8HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)36900027109 - 21527
9Mechel (Chelyabinsk)36200232 64 - 2708
10Oktan (Perm)36120033 53 - 2707
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте