[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Russian Championship.(2000).Region Ural Group B-2 20.09.2014 - 29.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



20.09.2014 15:00 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)15:0S
20.09.2014 18:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Serov)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:10S
20.09.2014 14:45 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk) 2:3S
21.09.2014 08:30 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 3:0S
21.09.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Serov)Rubin (Tyumen) 4:10S
21.09.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk) 2:7S
27.09.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)Metallurg (Serov) 8:2S
27.09.2014 13:00 (3 MSK)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Oktan (Perm) 4:6S
27.09.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 7:2S
28.09.2014 13:00 (3 MSK)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Oktan (Perm) 5:9S
28.09.2014 09:45 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 5:2S
28.09.2014 08:45 (2 MSK)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)Metallurg (Serov) 9:1S
30.09.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Metallurg (Serov)12:1S
01.10.2014 16:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Metallurg (Serov)11:1S
04.10.2014 11:45 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Rubin (Tyumen) 4:1S
05.10.2014 09:45 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Rubin (Tyumen)10:2S
11.10.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Neftyanik (Surgut) 3:7S
11.10.2014 14:30 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Serov)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 4:2S
12.10.2014 13:45 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Neftyanik (Surgut) 4:5(OT)S
12.10.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Serov)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 5:3S
18.10.2014 15:00 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Oktan (Perm) 8:0S
18.10.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 0:8S
19.10.2014 08:45 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Oktan (Perm) 6:0S
19.10.2014 09:00 (2 MSK)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 1:6S
30.10.2014 12:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)16:1S
31.10.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)12:0S
01.11.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Serov)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 1:6S
01.11.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk) 9:1S
02.11.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Serov)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 0:11S
02.11.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk) 4:6S
08.11.2014 16:15 (3 MSK)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:5S
08.11.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 1:2S
08.11.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Metallurg (Serov) 4:2S
09.11.2014 10:00 (3 MSK)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 0:11S
09.11.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 1:11S
09.11.2014 13:45 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Metallurg (Serov) 4:3(Б)S
15.11.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)10:1S
16.11.2014 08:30 (2 MSK)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 3:1S
19.11.2014 16:00 (2 MSK)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 7:4S
20.11.2014 16:00 (2 MSK)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 2:9S
22.11.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 8:1S
23.11.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 5:3S
24.11.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Neftyanik (Surgut) 7:2S
25.11.2014 10:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Neftyanik (Surgut) 7:4S
26.11.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Serov)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 0:17S
27.11.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Serov)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:14S
29.11.2014 14:45 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 4:3S
29.11.2014 17:15 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 0:5S
30.11.2014 08:45 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:2S
30.11.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 0:11S
06.12.2014 17:30 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk) 3:5S
07.12.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk) 5:6S
13.12.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Metallurg (Serov)11:6S
13.12.2014 16:15 (3 MSK)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 7:15S
13.12.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Oktan (Perm)10:4S
14.12.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Metallurg (Serov)14:3S
14.12.2014 11:15 (3 MSK)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 2:8S
14.12.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Oktan (Perm) 5:4S
27.12.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Rubin (Tyumen) 0:5S
27.12.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)12:1S
28.12.2014 13:45 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:5S
28.12.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 9:5S
10.01.2015 13:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 2:5S
11.01.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 3:2S
17.01.2015 16:30 (3 MSK)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk) 3:5S
17.01.2015 12:30 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 1:6S
17.01.2015 15:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Rubin (Tyumen) 4:10S
18.01.2015 10:15 (3 MSK)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk) 4:12S
18.01.2015 10:00 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:9S
18.01.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Rubin (Tyumen) 5:3S
24.01.2015 14:15 (2 MSK)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 1:8S
25.01.2015 14:15 (2 MSK)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 3:8S
31.01.2015 13:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)12:0S
31.01.2015 15:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Serov)Oktan (Perm) 2:3(OT)S
01.02.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 9:0S
01.02.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Serov)Oktan (Perm) 1:7S
02.02.2015 16:00 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)11:1S
02.02.2015 11:45 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 9:2S
03.02.2015 10:15 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk) 5:2S
03.02.2015 08:15 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 7:1S
07.02.2015 11:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Oktan (Perm) 8:1S
08.02.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Oktan (Perm) 9:1S
14.02.2015 14:00 (2 MSK)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:6S
14.02.2015 14:45 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Metallurg (Serov)15:0S
15.02.2015 14:00 (2 MSK)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 4:3S
15.02.2015 09:30 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Metallurg (Serov) 5:0S
21.02.2015 14:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Serov)Neftyanik (Surgut) 1:8S
21.02.2015 17:00 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 0:6S
22.02.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Serov)Neftyanik (Surgut) 1:7S
22.02.2015 11:30 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 2:4S
23.02.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)11:3S
24.02.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)14:2S
04.03.2015 12:00 (3 MSK)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 1:10S
05.03.2015 10:00 (3 MSK)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 1:11S
07.03.2015 15:15 (3 MSK)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Metallurg (Serov) 9:2S
07.03.2015 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:7S
08.03.2015 08:00 (3 MSK)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Metallurg (Serov) 5:2S
08.03.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 1:5S
19.03.2015 14:45 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Neftyanik (Surgut) 4:5S
20.03.2015 11:30 (3 MSK)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)Neftyanik (Surgut)11:9S
21.03.2015 15:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Serov)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk) 3:5S
21.03.2015 17:00 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 5:3S
22.03.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Serov)Filin (Nizhnevartovsk) 2:3(OT)S
22.03.2015 13:15 (2 MSK)Oktan (Perm)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 4:3S
26.03.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Oktan (Perm) 6:4S
27.03.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Neftyanik (Surgut)Oktan (Perm) 4:3S
28.03.2015 ??:??Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)Oktan (Perm) 2:4S
28.03.2015 16:00 (3 MSK)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 1:13S
28.03.2015 15:30 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Metallurg (Serov)10:1S
29.03.2015 ??:??Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)Oktan (Perm) 4:1S
29.03.2015 12:00 (3 MSK)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)SDYUSASHOR (Omsk) 2:9S
29.03.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Metallurg (Serov) 6:0S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)28280000260 -  4184
2SDYUSASHOR (Omsk)28190009170 -  8257
3Rubin (Tyumen)281800010164 -  8854
4Neftyanik (Surgut)281710010174 - 12353
5Filin (Nizhnevartovsk)281510012116 - 14047
6Oktan (Perm)28720118 79 - 14326
7Metallurg (Serov)28200323 53 - 2299
8Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)28200026 67 - 2376