[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Russian Championship.(2000).Region Ural Group A 06.09.2014 - 29.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



06.09.2014 16:15 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Junost (Yekaterinburg)13:1S
06.09.2014 16:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 0:5S
06.09.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 2:8S
06.09.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:2(Б)S
06.09.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 2:1S
07.09.2014 15:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 2:1(OT)S
07.09.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:9S
07.09.2014 10:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 3:7S
07.09.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 6:1S
07.09.2014 09:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:6S
13.09.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)10:0S
13.09.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:8S
13.09.2014 13:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 4:3S
13.09.2014 13:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 6:1S
13.09.2014 16:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Junost (Yekaterinburg)13:3S
14.09.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)16:0S
14.09.2014 09:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:8S
14.09.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 8:4S
14.09.2014 12:45 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 8:0S
14.09.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 5:4(OT)S
27.09.2014 13:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 6:5S
27.09.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 3:4S
27.09.2014 14:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:3(OT)S
27.09.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 7:2S
27.09.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:0S
28.09.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:1S
28.09.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 3:5S
28.09.2014 11:45 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:3(OT)S
28.09.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 6:2S
28.09.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 5:0S
04.10.2014 16:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:4S
04.10.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 1:5S
04.10.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 2:3(Б)S
04.10.2014 18:45 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 4:7S
04.10.2014 13:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:6S
05.10.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 5:0S
05.10.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 5:4(Б)S
05.10.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 2:3S
05.10.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 0:1S
05.10.2014 10:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:1S
18.10.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 4:1S
18.10.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:5S
18.10.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 3:2(OT)S
18.10.2014 15:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:6S
19.10.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 6:5S
19.10.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:1S
19.10.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 4:2S
19.10.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 0:4S
01.11.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:11S
01.11.2014 16:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 5:1S
01.11.2014 16:45 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 0:8S
01.11.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:6S
01.11.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avangard (Omsk) 4:5S
02.11.2014 10:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:7S
02.11.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 6:3S
02.11.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 3:4(Б)S
02.11.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:7S
02.11.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avangard (Omsk) 3:5S
08.11.2014 13:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 9:2S
08.11.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)13:1S
08.11.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 0:3S
08.11.2014 16:15 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 2:6S
09.11.2014 10:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 5:1S
09.11.2014 11:45 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:0S
09.11.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 0:6S
09.11.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 4:2S
22.11.2014 16:15 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:9S
22.11.2014 17:15 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 8:5S
22.11.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 4:1S
22.11.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 1:11S
22.11.2014 14:30 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:4(OT)S
23.11.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:9S
23.11.2014 10:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 3:2(Б)S
23.11.2014 11:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:0(Б)S
23.11.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 0:8S
23.11.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:4(OT)S
06.12.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:8S
06.12.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:3S
06.12.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avangard (Omsk) 1:4S
06.12.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 0:9S
06.12.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 3:2S
07.12.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:5S
07.12.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:2S
07.12.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avangard (Omsk) 1:4S
07.12.2014 11:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:5S
07.12.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 6:1S
20.12.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 8:0S
20.12.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)10:1S
20.12.2014 14:15 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:0S
20.12.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 4:2S
20.12.2014 17:15 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 2:1S
21.12.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)10:1S
21.12.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 1:0S
21.12.2014 10:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:4(OT)S
21.12.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 9:1S
21.12.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 2:4S
27.12.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 5:4(Б)S
27.12.2014 16:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 1:7S
27.12.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 5:1S
28.12.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:8S
28.12.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 2:8S
28.12.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 2:6S
10.01.2015 11:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)11:0S
10.01.2015 13:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:7S
10.01.2015 17:30 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 4:2S
10.01.2015 11:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:2S
11.01.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)10:0S
11.01.2015 12:15 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:3S
11.01.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 6:0S
11.01.2015 10:45 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 6:2S
17.01.2015 14:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 2:5S
17.01.2015 18:00 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 9:1S
18.01.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:2S
18.01.2015 14:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 8:2S
24.01.2015 14:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:8S
24.01.2015 12:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:0S
24.01.2015 14:15 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 2:1(OT)S
24.01.2015 14:45 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 1:4S
24.01.2015 13:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 8:1S
25.01.2015 10:30 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:5S
25.01.2015 11:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:4S
25.01.2015 10:30 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 3:5S
25.01.2015 15:45 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 6:4S
25.01.2015 12:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 9:1S
07.02.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:2S
07.02.2015 16:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 1:3S
07.02.2015 17:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 1:0S
07.02.2015 17:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:2(Б)S
07.02.2015 14:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avangard (Omsk) 3:4(Б)S
08.02.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:1S
08.02.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 5:2S
08.02.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 7:6S
08.02.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:2S
08.02.2015 11:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avangard (Omsk) 7:2S
14.02.2015 11:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 6:1S
14.02.2015 14:00 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 3:1S
14.02.2015 14:00 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:6S
15.02.2015 10:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:1S
15.02.2015 12:45 (2 MSK)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 3:5S
15.02.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:3S
21.02.2015 15:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 6:1S
21.02.2015 12:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 7:3S
22.02.2015 10:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 3:4(Б)S
22.02.2015 11:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 3:4S
28.02.2015 14:15 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 6:0S
28.02.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:7S
28.02.2015 11:00 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 4:2S
01.03.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:1(OT)S
01.03.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 0:3S
01.03.2015 09:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Junost (Yekaterinburg) 4:1S
05.03.2015 09:45 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:12S
06.03.2015 09:45 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:9S
07.03.2015 13:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 6:0S
07.03.2015 15:00 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:4S
07.03.2015 16:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 3:1S
07.03.2015 17:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:7S
08.03.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 5:0S
08.03.2015 10:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:4S
08.03.2015 12:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 5:10S
08.03.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:4S
16.03.2015 11:45 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 9:1S
17.03.2015 12:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 3:0S
21.03.2015 15:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 8:1S
21.03.2015 15:15 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 7:1S
21.03.2015 15:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 0:2S
21.03.2015 14:00 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)10:0S
22.03.2015 10:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)11:1S
22.03.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 2:1(OT)S
22.03.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:4S
22.03.2015 10:15 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 5:3S
26.03.2015 16:45 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)13:1S
27.03.2015 11:15 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 9:2S
28.03.2015 17:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:10S
28.03.2015 13:30 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 5:3S
28.03.2015 12:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:1S
28.03.2015 13:00 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 9:4S
29.03.2015 10:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:12S
29.03.2015 10:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 3:2S
29.03.2015 11:30 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:3(Б)S
29.03.2015 15:00 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 5:4(OT)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Traktor (Chelyabinsk)36302013257 -  6695
2Avangard (Omsk)36262017199 -  9583
3Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)36252027149 -  6281
4Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)36251028181 -  7379
5Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)361450413117 - 11056
6Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)361220121 97 - 16741
7Junost (Yekaterinburg)36950418100 - 15041
8HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)36810225 90 - 20028
9Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)36620127 68 - 20323
10Mechel (Chelyabinsk)36210528 72 - 20413
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте