[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

MHL-B Play-Off 08.03.2015 - 23.04.2015

Фильтр по команде:




Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1HC Rossosh (Rossosh)17120023 62 -  3838
2Gornyak (Uchaly)16110005 76 -  3633
3Batyr (Neftekamsk)1161004 41 -  3120
4HC Zelenograd (Moscow)1243005 28 -  2718
5Mechel (Chelyabinsk)831004 26 -  3011
6Loco-Junior (Yaroslavl)850030 24 -  1618
7Yunior-Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)730004 23 -  319
8SKA-Varyagi (Morozova)840004 17 -  1912
9MHC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)410003  6 -  123
10Zalgiris (Vilnius)300003  3 -  100
11Altaiskie Berkuty (Barnaul)410003 13 -  173
12Raketa (Sarov)300003  6 -  140
13Molot (Perm)300003  7 -  170
14Sputnik (Almetievsk)410012 14 -  154
15Krasnoyarskie Rysi (Krasnoyarsk)410003  9 -  273
16HC Bryansk (Bryansk)401003  8 -  232



1/8 Finals08.03.2015 ??:??Krasnoyarskie Rysi (Krasnoyarsk)Gornyak (Uchaly) 4:3
1/8 Finals08.03.2015 ??:??Sputnik (Almetievsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 3:4
1/8 Finals08.03.2015 ??:??Molot (Perm)Batyr (Neftekamsk) 5:7
1/8 Finals08.03.2015 ??:??Altaiskie Berkuty (Barnaul)Yunior-Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 1:4
1/8 Finals09.03.2015 ??:??Krasnoyarskie Rysi (Krasnoyarsk)Gornyak (Uchaly) 3:6
1/8 Finals09.03.2015 ??:??Sputnik (Almetievsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 6:4
1/8 Finals09.03.2015 ??:??Molot (Perm)Batyr (Neftekamsk) 0:3
1/8 Finals09.03.2015 ??:??Altaiskie Berkuty (Barnaul)Yunior-Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 9:2
1/8 Finals09.03.2015 ??:??HC Bryansk (Bryansk)HC Rossosh (Rossosh) 2:6
1/8 Finals09.03.2015 ??:??SKA-Varyagi (Morozova)MHC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 4:2
1/8 Finals09.03.2015 ??:??Raketa (Sarov)Loco-Junior (Yaroslavl) 2:4
1/8 Finals09.03.2015 ??:??Zalgiris (Vilnius)HC Zelenograd (Moscow) 1:2
1/8 Finals10.03.2015 ??:??HC Bryansk (Bryansk)HC Rossosh (Rossosh) 5:4(Б)
1/8 Finals10.03.2015 ??:??SKA-Varyagi (Morozova)MHC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 3:2
1/8 Finals10.03.2015 ??:??Raketa (Sarov)Loco-Junior (Yaroslavl) 3:5
1/8 Finals10.03.2015 ??:??Zalgiris (Vilnius)HC Zelenograd (Moscow) 2:5
1/8 Finals12.03.2015 ??:??Gornyak (Uchaly)Krasnoyarskie Rysi (Krasnoyarsk) 9:1
1/8 Finals12.03.2015 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Almetievsk) 3:2
1/8 Finals12.03.2015 ??:??Batyr (Neftekamsk)Molot (Perm) 7:2
1/8 Finals12.03.2015 ??:??Yunior-Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Altaiskie Berkuty (Barnaul) 4:2
1/8 Finals13.03.2015 ??:??Gornyak (Uchaly)Krasnoyarskie Rysi (Krasnoyarsk) 9:1
1/8 Finals13.03.2015 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Almetievsk) 4:3(OT)
1/8 Finals13.03.2015 ??:??Yunior-Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Altaiskie Berkuty (Barnaul) 7:1
1/8 Finals13.03.2015 ??:??HC Rossosh (Rossosh)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 7:0
1/8 Finals13.03.2015 ??:??MHC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)SKA-Varyagi (Morozova) 2:1
1/8 Finals13.03.2015 ??:??Loco-Junior (Yaroslavl)Raketa (Sarov) 5:1
1/8 Finals13.03.2015 ??:??HC Zelenograd (Moscow)Zalgiris (Vilnius) 3:0
1/8 Finals14.03.2015 ??:??HC Rossosh (Rossosh)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 6:1
1/8 Finals14.03.2015 ??:??MHC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)SKA-Varyagi (Morozova) 0:4
Quarterfinal21.03.2015 15:00Yunior-Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Gornyak (Uchaly) 3:9
Quarterfinal21.03.2015 15:00Batyr (Neftekamsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 5:3
Quarterfinal22.03.2015 17:00Yunior-Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Gornyak (Uchaly) 2:4
Quarterfinal22.03.2015 15:00Batyr (Neftekamsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 3:2
Quarterfinal22.03.2015 13:00SKA-Varyagi (Morozova)HC Rossosh (Rossosh) 1:2
Quarterfinal22.03.2015 13:00HC Zelenograd (Moscow)Loco-Junior (Yaroslavl) 1:2
Quarterfinal23.03.2015 19:00SKA-Varyagi (Morozova)HC Rossosh (Rossosh) 2:1
Quarterfinal23.03.2015 18:30HC Zelenograd (Moscow)Loco-Junior (Yaroslavl) 3:2(Б)
Quarterfinal25.03.2015 16:30Gornyak (Uchaly)Yunior-Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 5:1
Quarterfinal25.03.2015 16:30Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Batyr (Neftekamsk) 4:2
Quarterfinal26.03.2015 18:00HC Rossosh (Rossosh)SKA-Varyagi (Morozova) 4:2
Quarterfinal26.03.2015 18:00Loco-Junior (Yaroslavl)HC Zelenograd (Moscow) 3:1
Quarterfinal26.03.2015 18:30Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Batyr (Neftekamsk) 2:6
Quarterfinal27.03.2015 18:00HC Rossosh (Rossosh)SKA-Varyagi (Morozova) 6:0
Quarterfinal27.03.2015 18:00Loco-Junior (Yaroslavl)HC Zelenograd (Moscow) 2:3(Б)
Quarterfinal29.03.2015 ??:??Loco-Junior (Yaroslavl)HC Zelenograd (Moscow) 1:2(OT)
Semifinal04.04.2015 ??:??Batyr (Neftekamsk)HC Rossosh (Rossosh) 3:2(Б)
Semifinal04.04.2015 ??:??HC Zelenograd (Moscow)Gornyak (Uchaly) 3:1
Semifinal05.04.2015 ??:??Batyr (Neftekamsk)HC Rossosh (Rossosh) 2:4
Semifinal05.04.2015 ??:??HC Zelenograd (Moscow)Gornyak (Uchaly) 2:4
Semifinal08.04.2015 ??:??HC Rossosh (Rossosh)Batyr (Neftekamsk) 4:1
Semifinal08.04.2015 ??:??Gornyak (Uchaly)HC Zelenograd (Moscow) 5:1
Semifinal09.04.2015 ??:??HC Rossosh (Rossosh)Batyr (Neftekamsk) 3:2
Semifinal09.04.2015 18:30Gornyak (Uchaly)HC Zelenograd (Moscow) 4:2
Final16.04.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Rossosh (Rossosh)Gornyak (Uchaly) 3:2
Final17.04.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Rossosh (Rossosh)Gornyak (Uchaly) 2:6
Final20.04.2015 18:30 (2 MSK)Gornyak (Uchaly)HC Rossosh (Rossosh) 8:1
Final21.04.2015 18:30 (2 MSK)Gornyak (Uchaly)HC Rossosh (Rossosh) 0:4
Final23.04.2015 18:30 (2 MSK)Gornyak (Uchaly)HC Rossosh (Rossosh) 1:3
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте

Структура
Изменение структуры
Итоги