[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

MHL Play-Off 01.03.2015 - 30.04.2015

Фильтр по команде:




Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)22142015 77 -  4947
2SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)1985006 63 -  5534
3Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)1391012 52 -  2730
4Loco (Yaroslavl)17101015 58 -  4033
5Tolpar (Ufa)1160014 39 -  3419
6Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk)1042013 35 -  3317
7Red Army (Moscow)1360025 36 -  3320
8Almaz (Cherepovets)1171012 48 -  2624
9Omskie Yastreby (Omsk)740021 20 -  1714
10Atlanty (Mytishi)730013 19 -  1910
11Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk)940005 29 -  2912
12MHC Spartak (Moscow)850003 24 -  2115
13Crystall (Berdsk)832003 20 -  2013
14HC MVD (Balashikha)740012 22 -  1913
15Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk)821005 17 -  288
16Kapitan (Stupino)831004 16 -  2611
17Snezhnye Barsy (Astana)520012 14 -  157
18Berkuty Kubani (Krasnodar)410012  7 -   94
19Sibirskie Snaipery (Novosibirsk)300003  8 -  160
20HC Riga (Riga)300003  7 -  200
21MHC Junost (Minsk)520003  9 -  146
22Irbis (Kazan)300012  5 -   81
23Dinamo-Shinnik (Bobruisk)300003  3 -  120
24Ladjya (Togliatti)410003 16 -  213
25Avto (Yekaterinburg)520003 14 -  186
26MHC Dinamo (Saint Petersburg)300012 11 -  181
27Russian Vityazi (Chekhov)300003  5 -  110
28SKA-Silver Lions (Saint Petersburg)410003  7 -  143
29Belye Tigry (Orenburg)410003 11 -  233
30Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)300003  4 -  110
31Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk)300003  7 -  120
32Amursky Tigry (Khabarovsk)300003  3 -   80



1/16 Finals01.03.2015 10:00 (7 MSK)Amursky Tigry (Khabarovsk)Loco (Yaroslavl) 1:2
1/16 Finals01.03.2015 ??:??SKA-Silver Lions (Saint Petersburg)Atlanty (Mytishi) 2:3
1/16 Finals01.03.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)Russian Vityazi (Chekhov)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 2:3
1/16 Finals01.03.2015 21:00 (0 MSK)MHC Dinamo (Saint Petersburg)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 4:5(Б)
1/16 Finals01.03.2015 22:30 (0 MSK)Dinamo-Shinnik (Bobruisk)HC MVD (Balashikha) 1:3
1/16 Finals01.03.2015 21:00 (0 MSK)Kapitan (Stupino)Berkuty Kubani (Krasnodar) 2:1
1/16 Finals01.03.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)MHC Junost (Minsk)Red Army (Moscow) 2:3
1/16 Finals01.03.2015 23:05 (-2 MSK)HC Riga (Riga)Almaz (Cherepovets) 3:6
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 16:00 (7 MSK)Amursky Tigry (Khabarovsk)Loco (Yaroslavl) 1:3
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 ??:??SKA-Silver Lions (Saint Petersburg)Atlanty (Mytishi) 1:4
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 21:00 (0 MSK)Russian Vityazi (Chekhov)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 2:3
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 22:30 (0 MSK)MHC Dinamo (Saint Petersburg)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 2:4
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 22:30 (0 MSK)Dinamo-Shinnik (Bobruisk)HC MVD (Balashikha) 0:5
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 23:00 (0 MSK)Kapitan (Stupino)Berkuty Kubani (Krasnodar) 2:1
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 22:30 (0 MSK)MHC Junost (Minsk)Red Army (Moscow) 2:1
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 00:35 (-2 MSK)HC Riga (Riga)Almaz (Cherepovets) 0:5
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 17:00 (4 MSK)Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 1:2
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 16:00 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Omskie Yastreby (Omsk) 1:3
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 21:00 (2 MSK)Belye Tigry (Orenburg)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:3
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 19:00 (2 MSK)Avto (Yekaterinburg)Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:0
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 22:00 (1 MSK)Ladjya (Togliatti)Tolpar (Ufa) 6:3
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 22:30 (0 MSK)Irbis (Kazan)Crystall (Berdsk) 2:3
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 19:00 (3 MSK)Sibirskie Snaipery (Novosibirsk)Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk) 4:7
1/16 Finals02.03.2015 19:00 (2 MSK)Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk)Snezhnye Barsy (Astana) 4:2
1/16 Finals03.03.2015 17:00 (4 MSK)Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:5
1/16 Finals03.03.2015 21:00 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Omskie Yastreby (Omsk) 1:2
1/16 Finals03.03.2015 21:00 (2 MSK)Belye Tigry (Orenburg)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 5:2
1/16 Finals03.03.2015 16:00 (2 MSK)Avto (Yekaterinburg)Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:6
1/16 Finals03.03.2015 22:00 (1 MSK)Ladjya (Togliatti)Tolpar (Ufa) 2:6
1/16 Finals03.03.2015 22:30 (0 MSK)Irbis (Kazan)Crystall (Berdsk) 1:2
1/16 Finals03.03.2015 19:00 (3 MSK)Sibirskie Snaipery (Novosibirsk)Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk) 2:4
1/16 Finals03.03.2015 19:00 (2 MSK)Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk)Snezhnye Barsy (Astana) 3:2(OT)
1/16 Finals05.03.2015 22:00 (0 MSK)Loco (Yaroslavl)Amursky Tigry (Khabarovsk) 3:1
1/16 Finals05.03.2015 ??:??Atlanty (Mytishi)SKA-Silver Lions (Saint Petersburg) 1:4
1/16 Finals05.03.2015 23:30 (0 MSK)MHC Spartak (Moscow)Russian Vityazi (Chekhov) 5:1
1/16 Finals05.03.2015 23:00 (0 MSK)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)MHC Dinamo (Saint Petersburg) 9:5
1/16 Finals05.03.2015 23:00 (0 MSK)HC MVD (Balashikha)Dinamo-Shinnik (Bobruisk) 4:2
1/16 Finals05.03.2015 23:00 (0 MSK)Berkuty Kubani (Krasnodar)Kapitan (Stupino) 3:2
1/16 Finals05.03.2015 21:00 (0 MSK)Red Army (Moscow)MHC Junost (Minsk) 3:4
1/16 Finals05.03.2015 22:30 (0 MSK)Almaz (Cherepovets)HC Riga (Riga) 9:4
1/16 Finals06.03.2015 ??:??Atlanty (Mytishi)SKA-Silver Lions (Saint Petersburg) 6:0
1/16 Finals06.03.2015 ??:??Berkuty Kubani (Krasnodar)Kapitan (Stupino) 2:3(OT)
1/16 Finals06.03.2015 ??:??Red Army (Moscow)MHC Junost (Minsk) 4:0
1/16 Finals06.03.2015 21:00 (2 MSK)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk) 5:3
1/16 Finals06.03.2015 18:00 (3 MSK)Omskie Yastreby (Omsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 6:2
1/16 Finals06.03.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)Belye Tigry (Orenburg)10:0
1/16 Finals06.03.2015 21:00 (2 MSK)Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avto (Yekaterinburg) 5:4
1/16 Finals06.03.2015 20:30 (2 MSK)Tolpar (Ufa)Ladjya (Togliatti) 6:4
1/16 Finals06.03.2015 19:00 (3 MSK)Crystall (Berdsk)Irbis (Kazan) 3:2(OT)
1/16 Finals06.03.2015 22:00 (0 MSK)Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk)Sibirskie Snaipery (Novosibirsk) 5:2
1/16 Finals06.03.2015 20:00 (2 MSK)Snezhnye Barsy (Astana)Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk) 3:1
1/16 Finals07.03.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)Belye Tigry (Orenburg) 8:4
1/16 Finals07.03.2015 ??:??Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avto (Yekaterinburg) 3:4
1/16 Finals07.03.2015 ??:??Tolpar (Ufa)Ladjya (Togliatti) 6:4
1/16 Finals07.03.2015 ??:??Snezhnye Barsy (Astana)Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk) 4:3
1/16 Finals08.03.2015 ??:??Red Army (Moscow)MHC Junost (Minsk) 3:1
1/16 Finals09.03.2015 ??:??Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avto (Yekaterinburg) 4:1
1/16 Finals09.03.2015 ??:??Snezhnye Barsy (Astana)Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk) 3:4
1/8 Finals13.03.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)Kapitan (Stupino)Loco (Yaroslavl) 5:2
1/8 Finals13.03.2015 18:30 (0 MSK)Almaz (Cherepovets)Atlanty (Mytishi) 5:1
1/8 Finals13.03.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Red Army (Moscow)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 3:4
1/8 Finals13.03.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)HC MVD (Balashikha)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 2:3(Б)
1/8 Finals14.03.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)Kapitan (Stupino)Loco (Yaroslavl) 2:5
1/8 Finals14.03.2015 ??:??Almaz (Cherepovets)Atlanty (Mytishi) 4:3(OT)
1/8 Finals14.03.2015 ??:??Red Army (Moscow)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 1:2
1/8 Finals14.03.2015 ??:??HC MVD (Balashikha)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 4:1
1/8 Finals14.03.2015 ??:??Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 1:4
1/8 Finals14.03.2015 ??:??Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk)Omskie Yastreby (Omsk) 5:4(OT)
1/8 Finals14.03.2015 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 0:3
1/8 Finals14.03.2015 ??:??Tolpar (Ufa)Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:3
1/8 Finals15.03.2015 ??:??Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 1:5
1/8 Finals15.03.2015 ??:??Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk)Omskie Yastreby (Omsk) 0:1
1/8 Finals15.03.2015 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 6:3
1/8 Finals15.03.2015 ??:??Tolpar (Ufa)Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:1
1/8 Finals17.03.2015 18:00 (0 MSK)Loco (Yaroslavl)Kapitan (Stupino) 5:0
1/8 Finals17.03.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)Atlanty (Mytishi)Almaz (Cherepovets) 1:3
1/8 Finals17.03.2015 19:30 (0 MSK)MHC Spartak (Moscow)Red Army (Moscow) 2:5
1/8 Finals17.03.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)HC MVD (Balashikha) 5:1
1/8 Finals18.03.2015 18:00 (0 MSK)Loco (Yaroslavl)Kapitan (Stupino) 7:0
1/8 Finals18.03.2015 19:30 (0 MSK)MHC Spartak (Moscow)Red Army (Moscow) 2:3
1/8 Finals18.03.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)HC MVD (Balashikha) 7:3
1/8 Finals18.03.2015 17:00 (2 MSK)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk) 5:0
1/8 Finals18.03.2015 14:00 (3 MSK)Omskie Yastreby (Omsk)Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk) 2:3(OT)
1/8 Finals18.03.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)Crystall (Berdsk) 6:3
1/8 Finals18.03.2015 12:00 (2 MSK)Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk)Tolpar (Ufa) 4:3
1/8 Finals19.03.2015 17:00 (3 MSK)Omskie Yastreby (Omsk)Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk) 2:5
1/8 Finals19.03.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)Crystall (Berdsk) 1:2(OT)
1/8 Finals19.03.2015 17:00 (2 MSK)Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk)Tolpar (Ufa) 3:4
1/8 Finals20.03.2015 19:30 (0 MSK)MHC Spartak (Moscow)Red Army (Moscow) 3:4
1/8 Finals21.03.2015 ??:??Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)Crystall (Berdsk) 2:1
Quarterfinal25.03.2015 18:30 (0 MSK)Almaz (Cherepovets)Loco (Yaroslavl) 4:0
Quarterfinal25.03.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)Red Army (Moscow)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 3:4(Б)
Quarterfinal26.03.2015 18:30 (0 MSK)Almaz (Cherepovets)Loco (Yaroslavl) 3:4(OT)
Quarterfinal26.03.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Red Army (Moscow)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 1:4
Quarterfinal26.03.2015 18:00 (0 MSK)Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 2:3(OT)
Quarterfinal26.03.2015 18:30 (2 MSK)Tolpar (Ufa)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 0:1
Quarterfinal27.03.2015 18:00 (0 MSK)Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 2:8
Quarterfinal27.03.2015 18:30 (2 MSK)Tolpar (Ufa)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:3(Б)
Quarterfinal29.03.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Loco (Yaroslavl)Almaz (Cherepovets) 4:3
Quarterfinal29.03.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)Red Army (Moscow) 3:2(OT)
Quarterfinal30.03.2015 18:00 (0 MSK)Loco (Yaroslavl)Almaz (Cherepovets) 0:4
Quarterfinal30.03.2015 19:00 (2 MSK)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk) 5:2
Quarterfinal30.03.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)Tolpar (Ufa) 3:1
Quarterfinal01.04.2015 18:00 (0 MSK)Loco (Yaroslavl)Almaz (Cherepovets) 6:2
Semifinal06.04.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)Loco (Yaroslavl) 5:4
Semifinal07.04.2015 ??:??SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 1:0
Semifinal07.04.2015 ??:??Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)Loco (Yaroslavl) 3:2(Б)
Semifinal08.04.2015 ??:??SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:2(OT)
Semifinal10.04.2015 ??:??Loco (Yaroslavl)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 7:3
Semifinal11.04.2015 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 5:4
Semifinal11.04.2015 ??:??Loco (Yaroslavl)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:2
Semifinal12.04.2015 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 3:4
Semifinal13.04.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)Loco (Yaroslavl)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 0:1
Final19.04.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 8:0
Final20.04.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 4:1
Final23.04.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:3
Final24.04.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:1
Final26.04.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 0:2

Структура
Изменение структуры
Календарь
Итоги