[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Salei Cup 20.08.2014 - 31.08.2014

Фильтр по команде:



20.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)HC Brest (Brest) 2:1(OT)
20.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:1
20.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)MHC Junost (Minsk) 3:4
22.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 2:4
22.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 2:1
22.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)MHC Junost (Minsk)Neman (Grodno) 1:4
24.08.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk) 0:2
24.08.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)MHC Junost (Minsk)HC Brest (Brest) 3:2
25.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 3:1
27.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)MHC Junost (Minsk) 2:3(Б)
27.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Brest (Brest)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:3
27.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)Neman (Grodno) 2:5
29.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman (Grodno)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 2:5
29.08.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)HC Brest (Brest) 3:4(Б)
29.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)MHC Junost (Minsk) 2:3

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Neman (Grodno)531001 16 -  1011
2MHC Junost (Minsk)531001 14 -  1311
3Metallurg (Zhlobin)530011 13 -  1010
4HC Brest (Brest)511012 13 -  156
5Khimik-SKA (Novopolotsk)510013 11 -  154
6HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)510004  9 -  133



20.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Lida (Lida) 5:2
20.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 8:3
20.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno) 3:1
22.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno)Yunost (Minsk) 2:3
22.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Gomel (Gomel) 1:2
22.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 1:7
24.08.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 7:0
24.08.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno)HC Lida (Lida) 6:2
24.08.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:1(Б)
27.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Yunost (Minsk) 3:2(Б)
27.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Lida (Lida)HC Mogilev (Mogilev) 5:0
27.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel (Gomel)Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno) 3:1
29.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Yunost (Minsk)HC Gomel (Gomel) 4:3
29.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Lida (Lida) 5:0
29.08.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Mogilev (Mogilev)Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno) 1:3

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Yunost (Minsk)540010 21 -  1013
2Shakhter (Soligorsk)531010 19 -   612
3HC Gomel (Gomel)531001 18 -  1011
4Dinamo-Molodechno (Molodechno)520003 13 -  126
5HC Lida (Lida)510004 10 -  183
6HC Mogilev (Mogilev)500005  5 -  300



Final31.08.2014 ??:??Neman (Grodno)Yunost (Minsk) 5:0