[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Russian Championship.(YUHL).Region Povolzhie 14.09.2014 - 30.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



13.09.2014 18:00 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Almaz (Pavlovo) 7:0S
13.09.2014 ??:??Crystall (Saratov)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 2:3(Б)S
13.09.2014 16:15 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Ak Bure (Kazan) 6:1S
13.09.2014 14:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Lada (Togliatti) 2:3S
13.09.2014 16:45 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 5:6(Б)S
14.09.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Almaz (Pavlovo)10:1S
14.09.2014 ??:??Crystall (Saratov)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 6:2S
14.09.2014 09:15 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Ak Bure (Kazan) 6:1S
14.09.2014 10:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Lada (Togliatti) 3:1S
14.09.2014 10:15 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:3(Б)S
19.09.2014 16:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 0:4S
20.09.2014 18:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Lada (Togliatti) 6:3S
20.09.2014 09:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:1S
20.09.2014 18:00 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Dizel (Penza) 3:4S
20.09.2014 18:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Crystall (Saratov) 1:5S
20.09.2014 20:12 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 2:6S
21.09.2014 13:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Lada (Togliatti) 3:6S
21.09.2014 10:30 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Dizel (Penza) 2:3S
21.09.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Crystall (Saratov) 4:6S
21.09.2014 13:30 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 2:6S
27.09.2014 11:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 2:3S
27.09.2014 12:15 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Almaz (Pavlovo) 8:2S
27.09.2014 12:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:3S
27.09.2014 16:00 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:1S
28.09.2014 12:15 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 5:1S
28.09.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Almaz (Pavlovo) 4:3S
28.09.2014 09:30 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 7:1S
28.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 7:3S
28.09.2014 13:30 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:2S
29.09.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 4:0S
04.10.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 0:5S
04.10.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:4S
04.10.2014 18:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:10S
04.10.2014 20:10 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Dizel (Penza) 3:5S
04.10.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Crystall (Saratov) 5:4S
05.10.2014 09:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:6S
05.10.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:5S
05.10.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:8S
05.10.2014 13:25 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Dizel (Penza) 1:6S
05.10.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Crystall (Saratov) 1:2S
11.10.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 5:0S
11.10.2014 14:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 3:2S
11.10.2014 19:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Almaz (Pavlovo) 6:2S
11.10.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 7:3S
12.10.2014 11:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 4:3S
12.10.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 2:0S
12.10.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Almaz (Pavlovo) 9:1S
12.10.2014 12:30 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 7:4S
12.10.2014 12:00 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Ak Bure (Kazan) 4:2S
13.10.2014 13:15 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Ak Bure (Kazan) 4:2S
18.10.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Lada (Togliatti) 2:5S
18.10.2014 18:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 1:14S
18.10.2014 20:00 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 0:5S
18.10.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:1S
18.10.2014 14:45 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Dizel (Penza) 2:4S
19.10.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Lada (Togliatti) 6:4S
19.10.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 4:10S
19.10.2014 13:15 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 0:5S
19.10.2014 18:00 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:2(Б)S
19.10.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Dizel (Penza) 1:4S
25.10.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Crystall (Saratov) 4:3S
25.10.2014 16:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 6:1S
25.10.2014 16:45 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 7:2S
25.10.2014 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Almaz (Pavlovo)12:1S
25.10.2014 19:15 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 3:5S
26.10.2014 09:30 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Crystall (Saratov) 4:0S
26.10.2014 14:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 6:2S
26.10.2014 10:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 9:1S
26.10.2014 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Almaz (Pavlovo) 4:3S
26.10.2014 ??:??Ak Bure (Kazan)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 7:6(Б)S
01.11.2014 18:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Ak Bure (Kazan) 5:4(OT)S
01.11.2014 18:15 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Lada (Togliatti) 4:2S
01.11.2014 16:30 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 4:3S
01.11.2014 ??:??Crystall (Saratov)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 0:1S
01.11.2014 14:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:2S
02.11.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Ak Bure (Kazan) 0:5S
02.11.2014 10:45 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Lada (Togliatti) 1:4S
02.11.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:1S
02.11.2014 ??:??Crystall (Saratov)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:2(Б)S
02.11.2014 13:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:4S
07.11.2014 16:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 4:3(Б)S
08.11.2014 08:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Dizel (Penza) 3:5S
08.11.2014 15:30 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Crystall (Saratov) 3:2S
08.11.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Lada (Togliatti) 6:3S
08.11.2014 08:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 5:3S
08.11.2014 18:45 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Almaz (Pavlovo) 6:1S
09.11.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Dizel (Penza) 5:1S
09.11.2014 09:45 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Crystall (Saratov) 5:3S
09.11.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Lada (Togliatti) 2:4S
09.11.2014 12:45 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Almaz (Pavlovo) 5:2S
15.11.2014 ??:??Kometa-Junior (Samara)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:2S
15.11.2014 14:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Lada (Togliatti) 1:4S
15.11.2014 08:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:4S
15.11.2014 15:15 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:4S
16.11.2014 ??:??Kometa-Junior (Samara)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:1S
16.11.2014 10:45 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Lada (Togliatti) 2:1S
16.11.2014 08:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 4:2S
16.11.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:4S
22.11.2014 19:15 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:1S
22.11.2014 11:00 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Dizel (Penza) 0:4S
22.11.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Crystall (Saratov) 3:5S
22.11.2014 19:00 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 6:2S
22.11.2014 18:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 3:5S
23.11.2014 11:45 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:0S
23.11.2014 11:00 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Dizel (Penza) 4:3S
23.11.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Crystall (Saratov) 0:3S
23.11.2014 13:00 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 8:2S
23.11.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 4:2S
29.11.2014 18:30 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Almaz (Pavlovo)13:1S
29.11.2014 16:00 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 8:4S
29.11.2014 14:15 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Ak Bure (Kazan) 5:0S
29.11.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Lada (Togliatti) 3:4(OT)S
29.11.2014 16:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:5S
30.11.2014 13:15 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Almaz (Pavlovo) 7:1S
30.11.2014 09:30 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:2S
30.11.2014 09:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Ak Bure (Kazan)11:2S
30.11.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Lada (Togliatti) 4:3S
30.11.2014 09:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 0:2S
06.12.2014 16:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:0S
06.12.2014 14:30 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Dizel (Penza) 3:2S
06.12.2014 18:45 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Crystall (Saratov) 5:2S
06.12.2014 ??:??Ak Bure (Kazan)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 4:6S
06.12.2014 18:00 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 4:3S
07.12.2014 14:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:5S
07.12.2014 12:30 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Dizel (Penza) 7:3S
07.12.2014 12:45 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Crystall (Saratov) 4:3(Б)S
07.12.2014 ??:??Ak Bure (Kazan)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 4:5S
07.12.2014 15:45 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 5:6S
13.12.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:2(Б)S
13.12.2014 14:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:4(Б)S
13.12.2014 14:15 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 1:4S
13.12.2014 19:30 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Ak Bure (Kazan) 1:2S
13.12.2014 18:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 3:9S
14.12.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:1(Б)S
14.12.2014 12:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 4:0S
14.12.2014 13:45 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 2:0S
14.12.2014 13:15 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Ak Bure (Kazan) 4:3S
14.12.2014 10:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 0:4S
16.12.2014 17:45 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:3S
17.12.2014 10:00 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 0:4S
20.12.2014 16:30 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Dizel (Penza) 2:3S
20.12.2014 18:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Crystall (Saratov) 4:2S
20.12.2014 15:30 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 7:2S
20.12.2014 ??:??Ak Bure (Kazan)Almaz (Pavlovo) 4:2S
21.12.2014 11:30 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Dizel (Penza) 4:3S
21.12.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Crystall (Saratov) 5:3S
21.12.2014 10:15 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 6:2S
21.12.2014 ??:??Ak Bure (Kazan)Almaz (Pavlovo) 5:2S
22.12.2014 12:00 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 5:1S
23.12.2014 12:15 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 8:3S
27.12.2014 ??:??Crystall (Saratov)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:4S
27.12.2014 18:15 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:6S
27.12.2014 ??:??Almaz (Pavlovo)Lada (Togliatti) 2:4S
27.12.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 9:1S
28.12.2014 ??:??Crystall (Saratov)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:3S
28.12.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 6:0S
28.12.2014 ??:??Almaz (Pavlovo)Lada (Togliatti) 1:8S
28.12.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 6:1S
10.01.2015 10:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Crystall (Saratov) 4:5(OT)S
10.01.2015 15:15 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 3:0S
10.01.2015 11:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 1:2S
10.01.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Almaz (Pavlovo) 3:0S
10.01.2015 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 3:2(Б)S
11.01.2015 10:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Crystall (Saratov) 4:1S
11.01.2015 11:15 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 4:0S
11.01.2015 09:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 6:0S
11.01.2015 12:30 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Almaz (Pavlovo) 7:6S
11.01.2015 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 5:3S
16.01.2015 16:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Lada (Togliatti) 2:4S
17.01.2015 14:00 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:3S
17.01.2015 18:00 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Dizel (Penza) 3:7S
17.01.2015 18:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 1:17S
17.01.2015 19:30 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:5S
17.01.2015 ??:??Ak Bure (Kazan)Lada (Togliatti) 4:5(OT)S
18.01.2015 09:45 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:5S
18.01.2015 18:01 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Dizel (Penza) 3:4S
18.01.2015 10:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:6S
18.01.2015 14:15 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 8:1S
23.01.2015 15:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 7:0S
24.01.2015 17:15 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 9:3S
24.01.2015 16:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 7:3S
24.01.2015 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Almaz (Pavlovo)16:3S
24.01.2015 10:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 7:1S
24.01.2015 14:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 2:4S
25.01.2015 10:45 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 8:0S
25.01.2015 09:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:7S
25.01.2015 16:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Almaz (Pavlovo)12:0S
25.01.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 2:1(Б)S
30.01.2015 16:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:8S
31.01.2015 19:00 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Crystall (Saratov) 1:4S
31.01.2015 18:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Dizel (Penza) 0:4S
31.01.2015 17:15 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:5S
31.01.2015 08:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:6S
31.01.2015 15:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Lada (Togliatti) 5:3S
01.02.2015 12:20 (1 MSK)Kometa-Junior (Samara)Crystall (Saratov) 2:8S
01.02.2015 11:00 (0 MSK)Almaz (Pavlovo)Dizel (Penza) 1:13S
01.02.2015 12:15 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:3S
01.02.2015 12:15 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Lada (Togliatti) 5:2S
03.02.2015 18:30 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Ak Bure (Kazan) 6:2S
04.02.2015 11:00 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Ak Bure (Kazan) 8:3S
07.02.2015 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:0S
07.02.2015 15:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Ak Bure (Kazan) 4:0S
07.02.2015 13:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:1S
07.02.2015 12:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Almaz (Pavlovo) 3:4S
07.02.2015 18:00 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 9:0S
08.02.2015 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 0:4S
08.02.2015 12:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Ak Bure (Kazan) 0:1S
08.02.2015 09:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 6:1S
08.02.2015 09:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Almaz (Pavlovo) 9:3S
08.02.2015 11:00 (2 MSK)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Kometa-Junior (Samara) 7:2S
14.02.2015 ??:??Almaz (Pavlovo)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 2:9S
14.02.2015 17:00 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Crystall (Saratov) 2:11S
14.02.2015 11:00 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:5S
14.02.2015 15:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 4:2S
15.02.2015 ??:??Almaz (Pavlovo)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 3:11S
15.02.2015 12:30 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Crystall (Saratov) 3:5S
15.02.2015 ??:??Ak Bure (Kazan)Dizel (Penza) 1:0S
15.02.2015 09:00 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 5:4S
15.02.2015 11:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 4:2S
16.02.2015 ??:??Ak Bure (Kazan)Dizel (Penza) 1:6S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)40282037186 -  9691
2Dizel (Penza)40282028169 -  8990
3Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)40281029185 - 10988
4Lada (Togliatti)402340013150 - 11377
5Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)402500114157 -  8776
6Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)402210116167 - 12669
7Crystall (Saratov)401630318144 - 11457
8Izhstal (Izhevsk)401310224152 - 16843
9Kometa-Junior (Samara)401000129 95 - 18331
10Ak Bure (Kazan)40820228 95 - 19230
11Almaz (Pavlovo)40210037 81 - 3048



Quarterfinal21.02.2015 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:6S
Quarterfinal21.02.2015 14:15 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Dizel (Penza) 1:8S
Quarterfinal21.02.2015 ??:??Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:4(Б)S
Quarterfinal21.02.2015 15:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Lada (Togliatti) 5:0S
Quarterfinal22.02.2015 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:5(Б)S
Quarterfinal22.02.2015 10:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Dizel (Penza) 1:6S
Quarterfinal22.02.2015 ??:??Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:6S
Quarterfinal22.02.2015 10:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Lada (Togliatti) 6:0S
Quarterfinal28.02.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Crystall (Saratov)10:3S
Quarterfinal28.02.2015 14:45 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 1:4S
Quarterfinal28.02.2015 15:00 (1 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:6S
Quarterfinal01.03.2015 14:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 3:1S
Quarterfinal01.03.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Junior-Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 4:0S
Semifinal07.03.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Dizel (Penza) 3:0S
Semifinal07.03.2015 15:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:3S
Semifinal08.03.2015 10:45 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Dizel (Penza) 3:2(Б)S
Semifinal08.03.2015 09:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:6S
Semifinal14.03.2015 11:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 6:0S
Semifinal14.03.2015 18:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 5:3S
Semifinal15.03.2015 11:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:2(Б)S
Semifinal16.03.2015 10:15 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:4S
Final21.03.2015 16:30 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 5:2S
Final22.03.2015 14:30 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:2S
Final28.03.2015 18:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 4:3S
Final29.03.2015 11:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:1S
Final30.03.2015 12:00Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:8S
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте